WOS87
07-26-2009, 11:54 PM
http://bbs.texasdownlow.com/vb/attachment.php?attachmentid=939&d=1448771634
2010 District 10-3A (11-1, 4-0)
Carrollton Ranchview 62-14
Plano Prestonwood 56-34
Pilot Point 56-35
Melissa 40-0
Paris 52-30
Lake Worth 35-17
Van Alstyne* 55-28
Anna* 56-6
Bonham* 54-0
Commerce* 58-0
3A-1 Bi-D: Sanger 49-7
3A-1 Reg: Lucas Lovejoy 0-17 LOSS
2011 District 10-3A (11-1, 4-0)
Carrollton Ranchview 49-6
Plano Prestonwood 34-33
Pilot Point 43-12
Paris 41-22
Lake Worth 40-12
Van Alstyne* 54-34
Anna* 35-0
Bonham* 41-6
Commerce* 43-9
3A-1 Bi-D: Sanger 42-21
3A-1 Reg: Lucas Lovejoy 37-17
3A-1 Qu: Henderson 19-42 LOSS
2012 District 10-3A (10-3, 3-1)
Melissa 13-18 LOSS
Crandall 49-7
Argyle Liberty Christian 35-21
Liberty-Eylau 32-15
Perryton 59-0
Dallas Roosevelt 49-9
Carrollton Ranchview* 52-11
Frisco Lone Star* 61-9
Aubrey* 39-20
Argyle* 7-45 LOSS
3A-2 Bi-D: Krum 58-27
3A-2 Area: Dallas Madison 51-20
3A-2 Reg: Henderson 35-64 LOSS
2013 District 10-3A (9-2, 3-1)
Melissa 33-29
Crandall 48-7
Argyle Liberty Christian 54-30
Liberty-Eylau 28-12
Perryton 28-22
Dallas Roosevelt 63-7
Carrollton Ranchview* 56-17
Frisco Lone Star* 45-10
Aubrey* 49-14
Argyle* 13-63 LOSS
3A-2 Bi-D: Gainesville 49-55 LOSS
2014 District 3-4AD2 (12-3, 5-0)
Argyle Liberty Christian 47-21
Dallas Adams 46-14
Argyle 29-41 LOSS
Dallas Bishop Lynch 21-40 LOSS
Melissa 43-7
Anna* 49-13
Bridgeport* 52-6
Bonham* 63-0
Aubrey* 49-0
Krum* 52-7
4AD2 Bi-D: Dallas Madison 67-2
4AD2 Area: Monahans 43-15
4AD2 Reg: Iowa Park 56-27
4AD2 Qu: Sweetwater 41-34
4AD2 Semis: Gilmer 14-67 LOSS
2015 District 3-4AD2 (15-1, 5-0)
Argyle Liberty Christian 35-20
Dallas Adams 59-28
Argyle 46-36
Dallas Bishop Lynch 51-14
Melissa 53-13
Anna* 52-0
Bridgeport* 40-0
Bonham* 62-7
Aubrey* 63-19
Krum* 69-14
4AD2 Bi-D: Venus 63-0
4AD2 Area: Monahans 49-21
4AD2 Reg: Perryton 46-0
4AD2 Qu: Krum 42-13
4AD2 Semis: Gilmer 49-44
4AD2 Finals: West Orange-Stark 3-22 LOSS
2010 District 10-3A (11-1, 4-0)
Carrollton Ranchview 62-14
Plano Prestonwood 56-34
Pilot Point 56-35
Melissa 40-0
Paris 52-30
Lake Worth 35-17
Van Alstyne* 55-28
Anna* 56-6
Bonham* 54-0
Commerce* 58-0
3A-1 Bi-D: Sanger 49-7
3A-1 Reg: Lucas Lovejoy 0-17 LOSS
2011 District 10-3A (11-1, 4-0)
Carrollton Ranchview 49-6
Plano Prestonwood 34-33
Pilot Point 43-12
Paris 41-22
Lake Worth 40-12
Van Alstyne* 54-34
Anna* 35-0
Bonham* 41-6
Commerce* 43-9
3A-1 Bi-D: Sanger 42-21
3A-1 Reg: Lucas Lovejoy 37-17
3A-1 Qu: Henderson 19-42 LOSS
2012 District 10-3A (10-3, 3-1)
Melissa 13-18 LOSS
Crandall 49-7
Argyle Liberty Christian 35-21
Liberty-Eylau 32-15
Perryton 59-0
Dallas Roosevelt 49-9
Carrollton Ranchview* 52-11
Frisco Lone Star* 61-9
Aubrey* 39-20
Argyle* 7-45 LOSS
3A-2 Bi-D: Krum 58-27
3A-2 Area: Dallas Madison 51-20
3A-2 Reg: Henderson 35-64 LOSS
2013 District 10-3A (9-2, 3-1)
Melissa 33-29
Crandall 48-7
Argyle Liberty Christian 54-30
Liberty-Eylau 28-12
Perryton 28-22
Dallas Roosevelt 63-7
Carrollton Ranchview* 56-17
Frisco Lone Star* 45-10
Aubrey* 49-14
Argyle* 13-63 LOSS
3A-2 Bi-D: Gainesville 49-55 LOSS
2014 District 3-4AD2 (12-3, 5-0)
Argyle Liberty Christian 47-21
Dallas Adams 46-14
Argyle 29-41 LOSS
Dallas Bishop Lynch 21-40 LOSS
Melissa 43-7
Anna* 49-13
Bridgeport* 52-6
Bonham* 63-0
Aubrey* 49-0
Krum* 52-7
4AD2 Bi-D: Dallas Madison 67-2
4AD2 Area: Monahans 43-15
4AD2 Reg: Iowa Park 56-27
4AD2 Qu: Sweetwater 41-34
4AD2 Semis: Gilmer 14-67 LOSS
2015 District 3-4AD2 (15-1, 5-0)
Argyle Liberty Christian 35-20
Dallas Adams 59-28
Argyle 46-36
Dallas Bishop Lynch 51-14
Melissa 53-13
Anna* 52-0
Bridgeport* 40-0
Bonham* 62-7
Aubrey* 63-19
Krum* 69-14
4AD2 Bi-D: Venus 63-0
4AD2 Area: Monahans 49-21
4AD2 Reg: Perryton 46-0
4AD2 Qu: Krum 42-13
4AD2 Semis: Gilmer 49-44
4AD2 Finals: West Orange-Stark 3-22 LOSS