WOS87
07-26-2009, 09:55 PM
http://bbs.texasdownlow.com/vb/attachment.php?attachmentid=442&d=1347061424
2010 District 30-3A (10-1)(5-0)
Hondo 24-13
Rio Hondo 43-7
Corpus Christi West Oso 34-6
Robstown 35-14
Orange Grove 34-12
Rockport-Fulton* 31-14
Ingleside* 49-12
Aransas Pass* 55-13
Mathis* 28-21
Goliad* 56-13
3A1 Bi-D: West Columbia 21-28 LOSS
2011 District 30-3A (9-2)(5-0)
Hondo 0-28 LOSS
Rio Hondo 35-32
Corpus Christi West Oso 29-16
Robstown 47-0
Orange Grove 33-28
Rockport-Fulton* 20-3
Ingleside* 22-21
Aransas Pass* 42-14
Mathis* 31-6
Goliad* 32-7
3A2 Bi-D: Sweeny 7-35 LOSS
2012 District 30-3A (9-3)(4-1)
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 48-22
Yoakum 20-34 LOSS
Rio Hondo 48-27
Raymondville 62-26
Laredo Johnson 41-21
Ingleside* 14-34 LOSS
Orange Grove 42-28
Rockport-Fulton* 34-14
Corpus Christi West Oso* 45-0
Robstown* 49-0
3A2 Bi-D: Lytle 53-16
3A2 Area: Port Isabel 26-53 LOSS
2013 District 30-3A (12-3)(4-1)
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 61-40
Yoakum 35-28
Rio Hondo 46-39
Raymondville 29-36 LOSS
Laredo Johnson 23-0
Ingleside* 23-35 LOSS
Orange Grove* 35-27
Rockport-Fulton* 42-25
Corpus Christi West Oso* 52-0
Robstown* 34-0
3A2 Bi-D: Lytle 42-14
3A2 Area: Zapata 27-0
3A2 Reg: Cuero 26-19
3A2 Qu: La Vernia 27-14
3A2 Semis: Fairfield 13-56 LOSS
2014 District 15-4A2 (11-4)(3-1)
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 39-19
Rockport-Fulton 53-65 LOSS
Rio Hondo 35-7
Beeville Jones 48-20
La Vernia 20-40 LOSS
Raymondville 20-13
Jourdanton* 27-0
Yoakum* 40-46 LOSS
Cuero* 41-26
Ingleside* 54-35
4A2 Bi-D: Port Isabel 52-22
4A2 Area: Hondo 38-9
4A2 Region: Wimberley 56-41
4A2 Quarters: Yoakum 35-21
4A2 Semis: West Orange-Stark 21-42 LOSS
2015 District 15-4A2 (12-1)(4-0)
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 57-12
Rockport-Fulton 21-0
Beeville Jones 45-10
La Vernia 48-23
Raymondville 48-13
Jourdanton* 35-8
Yoakum* 27-21
Cuero* 14-10
Ingleside* 55-0
4A2 Bi-D: Raymondville 41-8
4A2 Area: Llano 49-6
4A2 Reg: Wimberley 29-21
4A2 Qu: Cuero 0-28
2010 District 30-3A (10-1)(5-0)
Hondo 24-13
Rio Hondo 43-7
Corpus Christi West Oso 34-6
Robstown 35-14
Orange Grove 34-12
Rockport-Fulton* 31-14
Ingleside* 49-12
Aransas Pass* 55-13
Mathis* 28-21
Goliad* 56-13
3A1 Bi-D: West Columbia 21-28 LOSS
2011 District 30-3A (9-2)(5-0)
Hondo 0-28 LOSS
Rio Hondo 35-32
Corpus Christi West Oso 29-16
Robstown 47-0
Orange Grove 33-28
Rockport-Fulton* 20-3
Ingleside* 22-21
Aransas Pass* 42-14
Mathis* 31-6
Goliad* 32-7
3A2 Bi-D: Sweeny 7-35 LOSS
2012 District 30-3A (9-3)(4-1)
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 48-22
Yoakum 20-34 LOSS
Rio Hondo 48-27
Raymondville 62-26
Laredo Johnson 41-21
Ingleside* 14-34 LOSS
Orange Grove 42-28
Rockport-Fulton* 34-14
Corpus Christi West Oso* 45-0
Robstown* 49-0
3A2 Bi-D: Lytle 53-16
3A2 Area: Port Isabel 26-53 LOSS
2013 District 30-3A (12-3)(4-1)
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 61-40
Yoakum 35-28
Rio Hondo 46-39
Raymondville 29-36 LOSS
Laredo Johnson 23-0
Ingleside* 23-35 LOSS
Orange Grove* 35-27
Rockport-Fulton* 42-25
Corpus Christi West Oso* 52-0
Robstown* 34-0
3A2 Bi-D: Lytle 42-14
3A2 Area: Zapata 27-0
3A2 Reg: Cuero 26-19
3A2 Qu: La Vernia 27-14
3A2 Semis: Fairfield 13-56 LOSS
2014 District 15-4A2 (11-4)(3-1)
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 39-19
Rockport-Fulton 53-65 LOSS
Rio Hondo 35-7
Beeville Jones 48-20
La Vernia 20-40 LOSS
Raymondville 20-13
Jourdanton* 27-0
Yoakum* 40-46 LOSS
Cuero* 41-26
Ingleside* 54-35
4A2 Bi-D: Port Isabel 52-22
4A2 Area: Hondo 38-9
4A2 Region: Wimberley 56-41
4A2 Quarters: Yoakum 35-21
4A2 Semis: West Orange-Stark 21-42 LOSS
2015 District 15-4A2 (12-1)(4-0)
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 57-12
Rockport-Fulton 21-0
Beeville Jones 45-10
La Vernia 48-23
Raymondville 48-13
Jourdanton* 35-8
Yoakum* 27-21
Cuero* 14-10
Ingleside* 55-0
4A2 Bi-D: Raymondville 41-8
4A2 Area: Llano 49-6
4A2 Reg: Wimberley 29-21
4A2 Qu: Cuero 0-28