Matthew328
09-15-2003, 09:54 AM
Antonian (Priv) at Bandera (0-2)
Midland Christain (Private) at Burnet (3-0)
Ingram Moore (1-2) at Somerset (1-2)
Liberty Hill (3-0) at Florence (2A)
Llano (3-0) at Lampassas (4A)
Wimberley (2-1) at LaVernia (3-0)
Three Rivers (2A) at Jourdanton (0-3)
UC Randolph (2A) at Lytle (1-2)
Marion (0-3) at Poth (2A)
Poteet (2-1) at Devine (0-3)
South SA West (1-2) at SA Memorial (4A)
Gonzales (2-1) at Austin Travis (4A) THUR
Brazos (2A) at Halletsville (2-0)
Blanco (2A) at Luling (2-1)
Calhoun at Needville (2-1)
Ganado (2A) at Palacios (0-2)
El Campo (4A) at Sweeny (3-0)
Brazosport (4A) at Wharton (1-1)
Laredo Cigarorra (4A) at Carrizo Springs (0-3)
Cotulla (2-1) at Bracketville (2A)
Hondo (1-1) at Medina Valley (4A)
Pearsall (0-3) at Floresville (4A)
Aransas Pass (0-2) at Refugio (2A)
Ingleside (1-1) at Falfurrias (2-1)
Zapata (3-0) at Mathis (2-1)
Orange Grove (2-1) at Sinton (0-3)
George West (2A) at Taft (1-2)
CC West Oso (2-1) at Freer (2A)
Lyford (1-1) at Bishop (3-0)
Hebbronville (0-3) at Rivera (2A)
Odem (2A) at San Diego (2-1)
Hidlago (1-1) at Roma (4A)
LaFeria (2-0) at Santa Rosa (2A)
Los Fresnos (4A) at Pt Isabel (1-2)
Marine Military (Priv) at Progresso (0-3)
Midland Christain (Private) at Burnet (3-0)
Ingram Moore (1-2) at Somerset (1-2)
Liberty Hill (3-0) at Florence (2A)
Llano (3-0) at Lampassas (4A)
Wimberley (2-1) at LaVernia (3-0)
Three Rivers (2A) at Jourdanton (0-3)
UC Randolph (2A) at Lytle (1-2)
Marion (0-3) at Poth (2A)
Poteet (2-1) at Devine (0-3)
South SA West (1-2) at SA Memorial (4A)
Gonzales (2-1) at Austin Travis (4A) THUR
Brazos (2A) at Halletsville (2-0)
Blanco (2A) at Luling (2-1)
Calhoun at Needville (2-1)
Ganado (2A) at Palacios (0-2)
El Campo (4A) at Sweeny (3-0)
Brazosport (4A) at Wharton (1-1)
Laredo Cigarorra (4A) at Carrizo Springs (0-3)
Cotulla (2-1) at Bracketville (2A)
Hondo (1-1) at Medina Valley (4A)
Pearsall (0-3) at Floresville (4A)
Aransas Pass (0-2) at Refugio (2A)
Ingleside (1-1) at Falfurrias (2-1)
Zapata (3-0) at Mathis (2-1)
Orange Grove (2-1) at Sinton (0-3)
George West (2A) at Taft (1-2)
CC West Oso (2-1) at Freer (2A)
Lyford (1-1) at Bishop (3-0)
Hebbronville (0-3) at Rivera (2A)
Odem (2A) at San Diego (2-1)
Hidlago (1-1) at Roma (4A)
LaFeria (2-0) at Santa Rosa (2A)
Los Fresnos (4A) at Pt Isabel (1-2)
Marine Military (Priv) at Progresso (0-3)