Matthew328
10-19-2003, 08:22 PM
District 17-3A
China Spring (5-2, 3-1) at Robinson (1-6, 0-4)
Gatesville (5-2, 3-1) at West (2-5, 1-3)
Hillsboro (3-4, 2-2) at Whitney (1-6, 0-4)
Waco Connally (6-1, 3-1) at Waco LaVega (5-2, 3-1)
District 18-3A
Caldwell (5-2, 1-1) at Marlin (3-4, 2-0)
Troy (1-6, 0-2) at Cameron Yoe (0-7, 0-2)
Lorena (6-1, 2-0) at Rockdale (3-4, 1-1)
District 19-3A
Fairfield (6-1, 3-1) at Crockett (3-4, 2-2)
Groesbeck (4-3, 3-1) at Trinity (3-4, 1-3)
Madisonville (3-4, 3-1) at Teague (3-4, 2-2)
Palestine Westwood (0-7, 0-4) at Mexia (4-3, 2-2)
District 20-3A
Diboll (6-1, 2-0) at Jasper (6-1, 2-0)
Huntington (0-7, 0-2) at Woodville (3-4, 0-2)
Newton (6-1, 1-1) at Kirbyville (6-1, 1-1)
District 21-3A
Hardin (3-4, 2-2) at Anahuac (6-1, 3-1)
Kounzte (1-6, 0-4) at Bridge City (3-4, 3-1)
Orangefield (5-2, 3-1) at Buna (1-6, 1-3)
Hardin-Jefferson (3-4, 2-2) at Hamshire-Fannett (4-3, 2-2)
District 22-3A
Coldspring (2-5, 1-3) at Barbers Hill (5-2, 3-1)
Cleveland (3-4, 2-2) at Shepherd (2-5, 1-3)
Splendora (4-3, 2-2) at Huffman (5-2, 3-1)
Liberty (7-0, 4-0) at Tarkington (0-7, 0-4)
District 23-3A
Stafford (2-5, 0-2) at Bellville (7-0, 2-0)
Hempstead (1-6, 0-2) at Columbus (3-4, 1-1)
Navasota (6-1, 1-1) at Sealy (6-1, 2-0)
District 24-3A
Smithville (0-7, 0-2) at Elgin (2-5, 1-1)
LaGrange (5-2, 2-0) at Giddings (5-2, 1-1)
Manor (6-1, 1-1) at Hutto (5-2, 1-1)
China Spring (5-2, 3-1) at Robinson (1-6, 0-4)
Gatesville (5-2, 3-1) at West (2-5, 1-3)
Hillsboro (3-4, 2-2) at Whitney (1-6, 0-4)
Waco Connally (6-1, 3-1) at Waco LaVega (5-2, 3-1)
District 18-3A
Caldwell (5-2, 1-1) at Marlin (3-4, 2-0)
Troy (1-6, 0-2) at Cameron Yoe (0-7, 0-2)
Lorena (6-1, 2-0) at Rockdale (3-4, 1-1)
District 19-3A
Fairfield (6-1, 3-1) at Crockett (3-4, 2-2)
Groesbeck (4-3, 3-1) at Trinity (3-4, 1-3)
Madisonville (3-4, 3-1) at Teague (3-4, 2-2)
Palestine Westwood (0-7, 0-4) at Mexia (4-3, 2-2)
District 20-3A
Diboll (6-1, 2-0) at Jasper (6-1, 2-0)
Huntington (0-7, 0-2) at Woodville (3-4, 0-2)
Newton (6-1, 1-1) at Kirbyville (6-1, 1-1)
District 21-3A
Hardin (3-4, 2-2) at Anahuac (6-1, 3-1)
Kounzte (1-6, 0-4) at Bridge City (3-4, 3-1)
Orangefield (5-2, 3-1) at Buna (1-6, 1-3)
Hardin-Jefferson (3-4, 2-2) at Hamshire-Fannett (4-3, 2-2)
District 22-3A
Coldspring (2-5, 1-3) at Barbers Hill (5-2, 3-1)
Cleveland (3-4, 2-2) at Shepherd (2-5, 1-3)
Splendora (4-3, 2-2) at Huffman (5-2, 3-1)
Liberty (7-0, 4-0) at Tarkington (0-7, 0-4)
District 23-3A
Stafford (2-5, 0-2) at Bellville (7-0, 2-0)
Hempstead (1-6, 0-2) at Columbus (3-4, 1-1)
Navasota (6-1, 1-1) at Sealy (6-1, 2-0)
District 24-3A
Smithville (0-7, 0-2) at Elgin (2-5, 1-1)
LaGrange (5-2, 2-0) at Giddings (5-2, 1-1)
Manor (6-1, 1-1) at Hutto (5-2, 1-1)