j_dog
03-20-2003, 08:48 PM
Eric Schwertnetz
Slaton
2-3A
6'4
240
5.1
Caleb Dickerson
Dimmitt
2-3A
6'2
300
-
Ricardo Flores
Fort Stockton
4-3A
6'3
310
-
Garrett Carpenter
Clyde
6-3A
6'5
265
5.6
Marcus Reed
Brady
6-3A
6'3
340
5.8
Josh Virnoche
Kennedale
8-3A
6'5
240
5.1
Drew Marshall
Gilmer
11-3A
6'3
250
-
Graydon Rochelle
Pleasant Grove
12-3A
6'0
275
5.4
Nick Najarro
Forney
13-3A
6'2
270
-
David Chatterton
Spring Hill
15-3A
6'5
275
5.0
John Burnet
Gladewater
15-3A
6'2
280
-
Cory Sewell
Bullard
16-3A
6'4
250
5.0
Eric Cross
La Vega
17-3A
6'1
287
5.3
Jermany Griffin
Marlin
18-3A
6'2
270
5.2
Wallace High
Mexia
19-3A
6'3
245
5.1
Kaylon Booker
Kirbyville
20-3A
6'3
240
-
SirVincent Roger
Jasper
20-3A
6'3
270
5.2
Shaun Rainey
Barbers Hill
22-3A
6'4
260
-
Daniel Sanchez
Sealy
23-3A
6'2
260
-
Jeremy Garza
Elgin
23-3A
6'1
275
5.2
Travis Schneider
Bellville
23-3A
6'7
250
5.0
Eddie Rollman
Burnett
25-3A
6'4
255
5.2
Dustin Reed
Bandera
25-3A
6'3
298
-
Tim Jass
Lytle
26-3A
6'2
260
5.2
Jack Farquhar
Goliad
27-3A
6'3
260
5.0
Kevin Shimek
Rice
28-3A
6'1
300
-
Scott LaForid
Devine
29-3A
6'2
250
-
Ben Lamb
Sinton
30-3A
6'3
225
-
Robert Haughle
Ingelside
30-3A
6'2
272
5.2
Rigo Rodfla
CC West Oso
30-3A
6'2
Slaton
2-3A
6'4
240
5.1
Caleb Dickerson
Dimmitt
2-3A
6'2
300
-
Ricardo Flores
Fort Stockton
4-3A
6'3
310
-
Garrett Carpenter
Clyde
6-3A
6'5
265
5.6
Marcus Reed
Brady
6-3A
6'3
340
5.8
Josh Virnoche
Kennedale
8-3A
6'5
240
5.1
Drew Marshall
Gilmer
11-3A
6'3
250
-
Graydon Rochelle
Pleasant Grove
12-3A
6'0
275
5.4
Nick Najarro
Forney
13-3A
6'2
270
-
David Chatterton
Spring Hill
15-3A
6'5
275
5.0
John Burnet
Gladewater
15-3A
6'2
280
-
Cory Sewell
Bullard
16-3A
6'4
250
5.0
Eric Cross
La Vega
17-3A
6'1
287
5.3
Jermany Griffin
Marlin
18-3A
6'2
270
5.2
Wallace High
Mexia
19-3A
6'3
245
5.1
Kaylon Booker
Kirbyville
20-3A
6'3
240
-
SirVincent Roger
Jasper
20-3A
6'3
270
5.2
Shaun Rainey
Barbers Hill
22-3A
6'4
260
-
Daniel Sanchez
Sealy
23-3A
6'2
260
-
Jeremy Garza
Elgin
23-3A
6'1
275
5.2
Travis Schneider
Bellville
23-3A
6'7
250
5.0
Eddie Rollman
Burnett
25-3A
6'4
255
5.2
Dustin Reed
Bandera
25-3A
6'3
298
-
Tim Jass
Lytle
26-3A
6'2
260
5.2
Jack Farquhar
Goliad
27-3A
6'3
260
5.0
Kevin Shimek
Rice
28-3A
6'1
300
-
Scott LaForid
Devine
29-3A
6'2
250
-
Ben Lamb
Sinton
30-3A
6'3
225
-
Robert Haughle
Ingelside
30-3A
6'2
272
5.2
Rigo Rodfla
CC West Oso
30-3A
6'2