3afan
11-09-2008, 10:50 AM
CLASS 3A BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. Burkburnett, 94
2. Lubb. Cooper, 125
3. Clint, 133
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1. Fred Cordero, Clint, 15:54.36
2. Marcos Vallejo, Llano, 16:02.24
3. Tomilee Loyd, Andrews, 16:08.90
4. Hogan Campbell, Ingram Moore, 16:13.51
5. Eric Forrister, Llano, 16:24.08
6. Reid Strong, Abil. Wylie, 16:26.34
7. Christian Mendoza, Burkburnett, 16:27.35
8. Ryan Mills, Burkburnett, 16:31.48
9. Lucas Marquez, Andrews, 16:31.88
10. Logan Neighbor, Burnet, 16:38.07
CLASS 3A GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. Decatur, 30
2. Llano, 68
3. Iowa Park, 140
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1. Cynthia Carrillo, Decatur, 11:56.30
2. Zuleima Palomo, Decatur, 12:07.76
3. Bethany Hale, Iowa Park, 12:19.35
4. Eryn Barroso, Wimberley, 12:22.83
5. Sarah Rayas, Clint, 12:23.56
6. Shalee Schaffner, Iowa Park, 12:24.61
7. Cara Mack, Llano, 12:25.26
8. Savannah Morales, Mid. Greenwood, 12:29.14
9. Janel Campbell, Ingram Moore, 12:32.56
10. Samantha Lopez, Llano, 12:35.14
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
CLASS 3A BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. Argyle, 69
2. Lovejoy, 94
3. Sanger, 105
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1. Grant Hogan, Atlanta, 15:32.87
2. Stephen Curry, Argyle, 15:36.97
3. Hervey Jake, Lovejoy, 16:04.51
4. Connor Day, Lovejoy, 16:16.70
5. Nathan White, Wills Point, 16:20.36
6. Marcus Richroath, Sanger, 16:30.86
7. Adrian Nevarez, Prosper, 16:31.60
8. Jake Roberts, Argyle, 16:37.09
9. German Lopez, Kaufman, 16:38.86
10. Anibal Perez, Pittsburg, 16:39.03
CLASS 3A GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. Argyle, 107
2. Lovejoy, 109
3. Sanger, 110
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1. Bailey Belvis, Prosper, 11:14.51
2. Colbea Harris, Argyle, 11:24.52
3. Heather Sterling, Canton, 11:56.53
4. Nicole Hudgens, Kaufman, 12:05.63
5. Brittany Adams, FW Castleberry, 12:09.59
6. Cindy Rangel, Paris N. Lamar, 12:09.72
7. Dixie Kurrus, Argyle, 12:26.03
8. Clara Bush, Celina, 12:26.25
9. Haleigh Ceballos, Sanger, 12:29.32
10. Becky Forbus, Farmersville, 12:35.62
1. Burkburnett, 94
2. Lubb. Cooper, 125
3. Clint, 133
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1. Fred Cordero, Clint, 15:54.36
2. Marcos Vallejo, Llano, 16:02.24
3. Tomilee Loyd, Andrews, 16:08.90
4. Hogan Campbell, Ingram Moore, 16:13.51
5. Eric Forrister, Llano, 16:24.08
6. Reid Strong, Abil. Wylie, 16:26.34
7. Christian Mendoza, Burkburnett, 16:27.35
8. Ryan Mills, Burkburnett, 16:31.48
9. Lucas Marquez, Andrews, 16:31.88
10. Logan Neighbor, Burnet, 16:38.07
CLASS 3A GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. Decatur, 30
2. Llano, 68
3. Iowa Park, 140
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1. Cynthia Carrillo, Decatur, 11:56.30
2. Zuleima Palomo, Decatur, 12:07.76
3. Bethany Hale, Iowa Park, 12:19.35
4. Eryn Barroso, Wimberley, 12:22.83
5. Sarah Rayas, Clint, 12:23.56
6. Shalee Schaffner, Iowa Park, 12:24.61
7. Cara Mack, Llano, 12:25.26
8. Savannah Morales, Mid. Greenwood, 12:29.14
9. Janel Campbell, Ingram Moore, 12:32.56
10. Samantha Lopez, Llano, 12:35.14
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
CLASS 3A BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. Argyle, 69
2. Lovejoy, 94
3. Sanger, 105
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1. Grant Hogan, Atlanta, 15:32.87
2. Stephen Curry, Argyle, 15:36.97
3. Hervey Jake, Lovejoy, 16:04.51
4. Connor Day, Lovejoy, 16:16.70
5. Nathan White, Wills Point, 16:20.36
6. Marcus Richroath, Sanger, 16:30.86
7. Adrian Nevarez, Prosper, 16:31.60
8. Jake Roberts, Argyle, 16:37.09
9. German Lopez, Kaufman, 16:38.86
10. Anibal Perez, Pittsburg, 16:39.03
CLASS 3A GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. Argyle, 107
2. Lovejoy, 109
3. Sanger, 110
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1. Bailey Belvis, Prosper, 11:14.51
2. Colbea Harris, Argyle, 11:24.52
3. Heather Sterling, Canton, 11:56.53
4. Nicole Hudgens, Kaufman, 12:05.63
5. Brittany Adams, FW Castleberry, 12:09.59
6. Cindy Rangel, Paris N. Lamar, 12:09.72
7. Dixie Kurrus, Argyle, 12:26.03
8. Clara Bush, Celina, 12:26.25
9. Haleigh Ceballos, Sanger, 12:29.32
10. Becky Forbus, Farmersville, 12:35.62