WOS87
10-18-2008, 07:36 PM
17-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Spring Hill vs Gilmer (Gilmer to win)
Chapel Hill vs Tatum (Chapel Hill to win)
Bullard vs Gladewater (Bullard to win)
Gladewater vs Gilmer (Gilmer to win)
Tatum vs Spring Hill (Tatum to win)
Bullard vs Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill to win)
Gilmer vs Tatum (Gilmer to win)
Spring Hill vs Bullard (Bullard to win)
Chapel Hill vs Gladewater (Chapel Hill to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Gilmer 5-0 --- D2
2nd - Tyler Chapel Hill 4-1 --- D1
3rd - Bullard 3-2 --- D2
4th - Tatum 2-3
5th - Gladewater 1-4
6th - Longview Spring Hill 0-5
18-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Jasper vs Carthage (Carthage to win)
Diboll vs Huntington (Diboll to win)
Rusk vs Center (Center to win)
Rusk vs Jasper (Jasper to win)
Carthage vs Diboll (Carthage to win)
Center vs Huntington (Center to win)
Jasper vs Center (Jasper to win)
Diboll vs Rusk (Diboll to win)
Huntington vs Carthage (Carthage to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Carthage 5-0 --- D2
2nd - Diboll 4-1 --- D2
3rd - Jasper 3-2 --- D1
4th - Center 2-3
5th - Rusk 1-4
6th - Huntington 0-5
19-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Waco Connally vs Groesbeck (Connally to win)
Lorena vs Mexia (Mexia to win)
Robinson vs La Vega (La Vega to win)
Mexia vs Waco Connally (Mexia to win)
Robinson vs Lorena (Robinson to win)
La Vega vs Groesbeck (La Vega to win)
Waco Connally vs Robinson (Connally to win)
Groesbeck vs Mexia (Mexia to win)
Lorena vs La Vega (La Vega to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Waco La Vega 5-0 --- D1
2nd - Mexia 4-1 --- D2
3rd - Lorena 2-3 --- D2
4th - Waco Connally 2-3
5th - Groesbeck 1-4
6th - Robinson 1-4
20-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Athens vs Fairfield (Athens to win)
Brownsboro vs Palestine (Palestine to win)
Crockett vs Palestine Westwood (Crockett to win)
Athens vs Palestine (Athens to win)
Crockett vs Brownsboro (Crockett to win)
Palestine Westwood vs Fairfield (Westwood to win)
Brownsboro vs Athens (Athens to win)
Fairfield vs Crockett (Crockett to win)
Palestine vs Palestine Westwood (Westwood to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Crockett 5-0 --- D2
2nd - Palestine Westwood 4-1 --- D2
3rd - Athens 3-2 --- D1
4th - Palestine 2-3
5th - Fairfield 1-4
6th - Brownsboro 0-5
21-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Bridge City vs WO-S (WOS to win)
Hardin-Jefferson vs Hamshire-Fannett (HJ to win)
Orangefield vs Silsbee (Silsbee to win)
Bridge City vs Orangefield (Bridge City to win)
Silsbee vs Hamshire-Fannett (Silsbee to win)
WO-S vs Hardin-Jefferson (WOS to win)
Hamshire-Fannett vs Bridge City (Bridge City to win)
Hardin-Jefferson vs Silsbee (Silsbee to win)
Orangefield vs WO-S (WOS to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - West Orange-Stark 5-0 --- D2
2nd - Silsbee 4-1 --- D1
3rd - Hardin-Jefferson 3-2 --- D2
4th - Bridge City 2-3
5th - Hamshire-Fannett 1-4
6th - Orangefield 0-5
22-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Cleveland vs Tarkington (Cleveland to win)
Splendora vs Coldspring (Coldspring to win)
Liberty vs Shepherd (Liberty to win)
Coldspring vs Cleveland (Cleveland to win)
Tarkington vs Liberty (Tarkington to win)
Shepherd vs Huffman Hargrave (Huffman to win)
Cleveland vs Splendora (Cleveland to win)
Huffman Hargrave vs Tarkington (Huffman to win)
Liberty vs Coldspring (Coldspring to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Cleveland 6-0 --- D2
2nd - Coldspring 5-1 --- D2
3rd - Huffman Hargrave 4-2 --- D1
4th - Splendora 3-3
5th - Tarkington 2-4
6th - Liberty 1-5
7th - Shepherd 0-6
24-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Rockdale vs Caldwell (Caldwell to win)
Taylor vs Navasota (Navasota to win)
Cameron vs Bryan Rudder (Cameron to win)
Bryan Rudder vs Madisonville (Madisonville to win)
Caldwell vs Taylor (Caldwell to win)
Navasota vs Cameron (Navasota to win)
Madisonville vs Navasota (Navasota to win)
Taylor vs Rockdale (Rockdale to win)
Cameron vs Caldwell (Caldwell to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Navasota 6-0 --- D1
2nd - Caldwell 5-1 --- D2
3rd - Cameron Yoe 4-2 --- D2
4th - Rockdale 3-3
5th - Madisonville 2-4
6th - Taylor 1-5
7th - Bryan Rudder 0-6
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Spring Hill vs Gilmer (Gilmer to win)
Chapel Hill vs Tatum (Chapel Hill to win)
Bullard vs Gladewater (Bullard to win)
Gladewater vs Gilmer (Gilmer to win)
Tatum vs Spring Hill (Tatum to win)
Bullard vs Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill to win)
Gilmer vs Tatum (Gilmer to win)
Spring Hill vs Bullard (Bullard to win)
Chapel Hill vs Gladewater (Chapel Hill to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Gilmer 5-0 --- D2
2nd - Tyler Chapel Hill 4-1 --- D1
3rd - Bullard 3-2 --- D2
4th - Tatum 2-3
5th - Gladewater 1-4
6th - Longview Spring Hill 0-5
18-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Jasper vs Carthage (Carthage to win)
Diboll vs Huntington (Diboll to win)
Rusk vs Center (Center to win)
Rusk vs Jasper (Jasper to win)
Carthage vs Diboll (Carthage to win)
Center vs Huntington (Center to win)
Jasper vs Center (Jasper to win)
Diboll vs Rusk (Diboll to win)
Huntington vs Carthage (Carthage to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Carthage 5-0 --- D2
2nd - Diboll 4-1 --- D2
3rd - Jasper 3-2 --- D1
4th - Center 2-3
5th - Rusk 1-4
6th - Huntington 0-5
19-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Waco Connally vs Groesbeck (Connally to win)
Lorena vs Mexia (Mexia to win)
Robinson vs La Vega (La Vega to win)
Mexia vs Waco Connally (Mexia to win)
Robinson vs Lorena (Robinson to win)
La Vega vs Groesbeck (La Vega to win)
Waco Connally vs Robinson (Connally to win)
Groesbeck vs Mexia (Mexia to win)
Lorena vs La Vega (La Vega to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Waco La Vega 5-0 --- D1
2nd - Mexia 4-1 --- D2
3rd - Lorena 2-3 --- D2
4th - Waco Connally 2-3
5th - Groesbeck 1-4
6th - Robinson 1-4
20-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Athens vs Fairfield (Athens to win)
Brownsboro vs Palestine (Palestine to win)
Crockett vs Palestine Westwood (Crockett to win)
Athens vs Palestine (Athens to win)
Crockett vs Brownsboro (Crockett to win)
Palestine Westwood vs Fairfield (Westwood to win)
Brownsboro vs Athens (Athens to win)
Fairfield vs Crockett (Crockett to win)
Palestine vs Palestine Westwood (Westwood to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Crockett 5-0 --- D2
2nd - Palestine Westwood 4-1 --- D2
3rd - Athens 3-2 --- D1
4th - Palestine 2-3
5th - Fairfield 1-4
6th - Brownsboro 0-5
21-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Bridge City vs WO-S (WOS to win)
Hardin-Jefferson vs Hamshire-Fannett (HJ to win)
Orangefield vs Silsbee (Silsbee to win)
Bridge City vs Orangefield (Bridge City to win)
Silsbee vs Hamshire-Fannett (Silsbee to win)
WO-S vs Hardin-Jefferson (WOS to win)
Hamshire-Fannett vs Bridge City (Bridge City to win)
Hardin-Jefferson vs Silsbee (Silsbee to win)
Orangefield vs WO-S (WOS to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - West Orange-Stark 5-0 --- D2
2nd - Silsbee 4-1 --- D1
3rd - Hardin-Jefferson 3-2 --- D2
4th - Bridge City 2-3
5th - Hamshire-Fannett 1-4
6th - Orangefield 0-5
22-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Cleveland vs Tarkington (Cleveland to win)
Splendora vs Coldspring (Coldspring to win)
Liberty vs Shepherd (Liberty to win)
Coldspring vs Cleveland (Cleveland to win)
Tarkington vs Liberty (Tarkington to win)
Shepherd vs Huffman Hargrave (Huffman to win)
Cleveland vs Splendora (Cleveland to win)
Huffman Hargrave vs Tarkington (Huffman to win)
Liberty vs Coldspring (Coldspring to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Cleveland 6-0 --- D2
2nd - Coldspring 5-1 --- D2
3rd - Huffman Hargrave 4-2 --- D1
4th - Splendora 3-3
5th - Tarkington 2-4
6th - Liberty 1-5
7th - Shepherd 0-6
24-3A
Remaining games: (My Pick)
Rockdale vs Caldwell (Caldwell to win)
Taylor vs Navasota (Navasota to win)
Cameron vs Bryan Rudder (Cameron to win)
Bryan Rudder vs Madisonville (Madisonville to win)
Caldwell vs Taylor (Caldwell to win)
Navasota vs Cameron (Navasota to win)
Madisonville vs Navasota (Navasota to win)
Taylor vs Rockdale (Rockdale to win)
Cameron vs Caldwell (Caldwell to win)
Projected Final Standings
1st - Navasota 6-0 --- D1
2nd - Caldwell 5-1 --- D2
3rd - Cameron Yoe 4-2 --- D2
4th - Rockdale 3-3
5th - Madisonville 2-4
6th - Taylor 1-5
7th - Bryan Rudder 0-6