Matthew328
09-15-2003, 09:06 AM
Pampa (4A) at Borger (2-1)
Canyon (0-3) at Lubbock (4A) THUR
Dumas (4A) at Dalhart (2-1)
Canadian (2A) at Perryton (1-2)
Amarillo Caprock (4A) at Amarillo River Road (1-1)
Lubbock Roosevelt (2A) at Tulia (1-1)
Pecos (2-1) at Brownfield (0-3)
Abernathy (2A) at Dimmitt (0-3)
Littlefield (2-0) at Shallowater (2A)
Lubbock Cooper (2-0) at Monahans (1-2)
Muleshoe (1-2) at Friona (2A)
Tahoka (2A) at Slaton (0-3)
Denver City (2-0) at Portales, NM
Lamesa (0-2) at Levelland (4A)
Post (2A) at Merkel (2-1)
Crane (2A) at Seminole (2-1)
Midland Greenwood (3-0) at Snyder (0-2)
Sweetwater (1-1) at Andrews (4A)
Ft Stockton (2-1) at San Angleo Lakeview (4A)
Reagan County (2A) at Kermit (2-1)
Bowie (0-3) at Electra (2A)
Ballinger (2-1) at Breckenridge (1-1)
Childress (3-0) at Sanford-Fritch (2A)
Abilene Wylie (2-1) at Graham (2-1)
WF Hirschi (4A) at Vernon (1-1)
Comfort (2A) at Brady (2-1)
Jim Ned (2A) at Clyde (2-1)
Comanche (2-1) at DeLeon (2A)
Early (1-2) at Hamilton (2A)
Boyd (2A) at Bridgeport (2-1)
Decatur (3-0) at Mineral Wells (4A)
Lake Dallas (1-1) at Pottsboro (1-1-1)
Springtown (4A) at Lake Worth (0-2)
Kaufman (1-2) at Little Elm (3-0)
Sanger (1-1) at Bonham (0-2)
FW Carter-Riverside (0-2) vs FW Poly (4A) THUR
RO Castleberry (1-1) at Ferris (0-3)
Everman (1-1) at Crowley (4A)
Godley (0-2) at Millsap (2A)
Dallas Smith (4A) at Kennedale (2-0)
Venus (1-1) at Maypearl (2A)
Canyon (0-3) at Lubbock (4A) THUR
Dumas (4A) at Dalhart (2-1)
Canadian (2A) at Perryton (1-2)
Amarillo Caprock (4A) at Amarillo River Road (1-1)
Lubbock Roosevelt (2A) at Tulia (1-1)
Pecos (2-1) at Brownfield (0-3)
Abernathy (2A) at Dimmitt (0-3)
Littlefield (2-0) at Shallowater (2A)
Lubbock Cooper (2-0) at Monahans (1-2)
Muleshoe (1-2) at Friona (2A)
Tahoka (2A) at Slaton (0-3)
Denver City (2-0) at Portales, NM
Lamesa (0-2) at Levelland (4A)
Post (2A) at Merkel (2-1)
Crane (2A) at Seminole (2-1)
Midland Greenwood (3-0) at Snyder (0-2)
Sweetwater (1-1) at Andrews (4A)
Ft Stockton (2-1) at San Angleo Lakeview (4A)
Reagan County (2A) at Kermit (2-1)
Bowie (0-3) at Electra (2A)
Ballinger (2-1) at Breckenridge (1-1)
Childress (3-0) at Sanford-Fritch (2A)
Abilene Wylie (2-1) at Graham (2-1)
WF Hirschi (4A) at Vernon (1-1)
Comfort (2A) at Brady (2-1)
Jim Ned (2A) at Clyde (2-1)
Comanche (2-1) at DeLeon (2A)
Early (1-2) at Hamilton (2A)
Boyd (2A) at Bridgeport (2-1)
Decatur (3-0) at Mineral Wells (4A)
Lake Dallas (1-1) at Pottsboro (1-1-1)
Springtown (4A) at Lake Worth (0-2)
Kaufman (1-2) at Little Elm (3-0)
Sanger (1-1) at Bonham (0-2)
FW Carter-Riverside (0-2) vs FW Poly (4A) THUR
RO Castleberry (1-1) at Ferris (0-3)
Everman (1-1) at Crowley (4A)
Godley (0-2) at Millsap (2A)
Dallas Smith (4A) at Kennedale (2-0)
Venus (1-1) at Maypearl (2A)