IHStangFan
11-22-2007, 11:16 PM
I had already started a thread for this...but it seems to have disappeared...so here we go....again :)
Everman -vs- Wichita Falls (4A) Fri. @ 7pm (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Plano -vs- Mesquite (5A) Sat. @ 11am (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Dallas Carter -vs- Garland Naaman Forest (5A) Sat. @ 2pm (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Skyline -vs- Rowlett (5A) Sat. @ 5pm (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Longview -vs- South Garland (5A) Sat. @ 8pm (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Cuero -vs- Port Isabel (3A) Fri. @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
Gilmer -vs- Mabank (3A) Sat. @ 2pm (http://www.gilmerbuckeyes.com/ezstream.html)
Humble -vs- Hightower (5A) Fri. @ 1:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/2007/Friday/21-5A.htm)
North Shore -vs- Pearland (5A) Fri. @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/2007/Friday/22-5A.htm)
Katy -vs- Madison (5A) Sat. @ 12:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/2007/Saturday/18-5A.htm)
Lake Travis -vs- Kerrville Tivy (4A) Sat. @ 3:30pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-tsrn-aus.htm)
Chapel Hill -vs- Pleasant Grove (3A) Fri. @ 2pm (http://icecast1.tsrnsports.com/streams/stream-16.asx)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Burkburnett (3A) Fri. @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-abilenewylie.htm)
Coleman -vs- Crane (2A) Fri. @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Coleman.htm)
Refugio -vs- Dilley (2A) Fri. @ 7:25pm (http://icecast1.tsrnsports.com/streams/stream-47.asx)
Gregory-Portland -vs- Flour Bluff (4A) Sat. @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Royce City -vs- Dallas Roosevelt (3A) Fri. @ 7:10pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
West Orange Stark -vs- Giddings (3A) Fri. @ 7:30pm (http://kogt.com/kogt_sports.htm)
Lumberton -vs- LaMarque (4A) Fri. @ 7pm (http://www.**********.com/)
Kirbyville -vs- Caldwell (3A) Sat. @ 7pm (http://www.**********.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Carthage Fri. @ 7pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/play/index.cfm?fuseaction=embstay&id=E120D792D)
Feel Free to add to this list. Thanks! :)
Everman -vs- Wichita Falls (4A) Fri. @ 7pm (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Plano -vs- Mesquite (5A) Sat. @ 11am (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Dallas Carter -vs- Garland Naaman Forest (5A) Sat. @ 2pm (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Skyline -vs- Rowlett (5A) Sat. @ 5pm (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Longview -vs- South Garland (5A) Sat. @ 8pm (http://tx.prepcountry.com/)
Cuero -vs- Port Isabel (3A) Fri. @ 7:30pm (http://www.gobblersports.com/)
Gilmer -vs- Mabank (3A) Sat. @ 2pm (http://www.gilmerbuckeyes.com/ezstream.html)
Humble -vs- Hightower (5A) Fri. @ 1:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/2007/Friday/21-5A.htm)
North Shore -vs- Pearland (5A) Fri. @ 6:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/2007/Friday/22-5A.htm)
Katy -vs- Madison (5A) Sat. @ 12:25pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/2007/Saturday/18-5A.htm)
Lake Travis -vs- Kerrville Tivy (4A) Sat. @ 3:30pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-tsrn-aus.htm)
Chapel Hill -vs- Pleasant Grove (3A) Fri. @ 2pm (http://icecast1.tsrnsports.com/streams/stream-16.asx)
Abilene Wylie -vs- Burkburnett (3A) Fri. @ 7:15pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-abilenewylie.htm)
Coleman -vs- Crane (2A) Fri. @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-Coleman.htm)
Refugio -vs- Dilley (2A) Fri. @ 7:25pm (http://icecast1.tsrnsports.com/streams/stream-47.asx)
Gregory-Portland -vs- Flour Bluff (4A) Sat. @ 7pm (http://www.tsrnsports.com/Broadcast/Broad-CSP.htm)
Royce City -vs- Dallas Roosevelt (3A) Fri. @ 7:10pm (http://www.sportsgram.net/)
West Orange Stark -vs- Giddings (3A) Fri. @ 7:30pm (http://kogt.com/kogt_sports.htm)
Lumberton -vs- LaMarque (4A) Fri. @ 7pm (http://www.**********.com/)
Kirbyville -vs- Caldwell (3A) Sat. @ 7pm (http://www.**********.com/)
Liberty Hill -vs- Carthage Fri. @ 7pm (http://kmacsports.ezstream.com/play/index.cfm?fuseaction=embstay&id=E120D792D)
Feel Free to add to this list. Thanks! :)