Matthew328
09-22-2003, 08:38 AM
District 17-3A
Waco Connally (3-0) at China Spring (2-1)
Hillsboro (1-2) at Gatesville (2-1)
Whitney (1-2) at Robinson (0-3)
Waco LaVega (2-1) at West (1-2)
District 19-3A
Crockett (1-2) at Teague (1-2)
Fairfield (3-0) at Groesbeck (1-2)
Palestine Westwood (0-3) at Madisonville (0-3)
Mexia (2-1) at Trinity (2-1)
District 21-3A
Buna (0-3) at Anahuac (3-0)
Hamshire-Fannett (2-1) at Bridge City (0-3)
Hardin-Jefferson (1-2) at Hardin (1-2)
Orangefield (2-1) at Kountze (1-2)
District 22-3A
Huffman (2-1) at Barbers Hill (2-1)
Cleveland (1-2) at Coldspring (1-2)
Splendora (2-1) at Liberty (3-0)
Shepherd (1-2) at Tarkington (0-3)
Non-District
Cameron Yoe (0-4) at Giddings (3-0)
Marlin (1-2) at Burnet (4-0)
Rockdale (1-3) at Smithville (0-4)
Diboll (3-0) at Willis (4A)
Houston Jesuit (Priv) at Jasper (3-0)
Beaumont Kelly (Priv) at Kirbyville (4-0)
Nacogdoches (4A) at Newton (3-0)
Woodville (3-1) at Garrison (2A)
Rice Consolidated (4-0) at Bellville (4-0)
Brookshire Royal (2A) at Columbus (1-3)
Hempstead (1-3) at LaGrange (2-2)
Navasota (3-0) at Elgin (1-3)
Sealy (3-1) vs Ingleside (2-1) at Victoria SAT
Hutto (3-1) at Blanco (2A)
Luling (3-1) at Manor (4-0)
Waco Connally (3-0) at China Spring (2-1)
Hillsboro (1-2) at Gatesville (2-1)
Whitney (1-2) at Robinson (0-3)
Waco LaVega (2-1) at West (1-2)
District 19-3A
Crockett (1-2) at Teague (1-2)
Fairfield (3-0) at Groesbeck (1-2)
Palestine Westwood (0-3) at Madisonville (0-3)
Mexia (2-1) at Trinity (2-1)
District 21-3A
Buna (0-3) at Anahuac (3-0)
Hamshire-Fannett (2-1) at Bridge City (0-3)
Hardin-Jefferson (1-2) at Hardin (1-2)
Orangefield (2-1) at Kountze (1-2)
District 22-3A
Huffman (2-1) at Barbers Hill (2-1)
Cleveland (1-2) at Coldspring (1-2)
Splendora (2-1) at Liberty (3-0)
Shepherd (1-2) at Tarkington (0-3)
Non-District
Cameron Yoe (0-4) at Giddings (3-0)
Marlin (1-2) at Burnet (4-0)
Rockdale (1-3) at Smithville (0-4)
Diboll (3-0) at Willis (4A)
Houston Jesuit (Priv) at Jasper (3-0)
Beaumont Kelly (Priv) at Kirbyville (4-0)
Nacogdoches (4A) at Newton (3-0)
Woodville (3-1) at Garrison (2A)
Rice Consolidated (4-0) at Bellville (4-0)
Brookshire Royal (2A) at Columbus (1-3)
Hempstead (1-3) at LaGrange (2-2)
Navasota (3-0) at Elgin (1-3)
Sealy (3-1) vs Ingleside (2-1) at Victoria SAT
Hutto (3-1) at Blanco (2A)
Luling (3-1) at Manor (4-0)