Gobbla2001
10-06-2003, 10:53 AM
1-AAA
Dalhart at Borger (6)
Amarillo River Road at Perryton (14)
(24) Canyon at Tulia
2-AAA
Muleshoe at Littlefield (6)
Brownfield at Lubbock Cooper (19)
(1) Dimmitt at Slaton
3-AAA
Lamesa at Denver City (12)
Seminole at Merkel (36)
Snyder at Sweetwater (5)
4-AAA
(46) Midland Greenwood at Monahans
(24) Kermit at Pecos
Fort Stockton Open
5-AAA
(30) Vernon at Bowie
(24) Graham at Childress
Breckenridge at Iowa Park (1)
6-AAA
Brady at Ballinger (6)
(16) Abilene Wylie at Clyde
(22) Comanche at Early
7-AAA
Little Elm at Lake Dallas (15)
(6) Bridgeport at Lake Worth
(22) Decatur at Sanger
8-AAA
(45) Everman at Fort Worth Castleberry
Fort Worth Carter-Riverside at Diamond Hill-Jarvis (35)
(18) Glen Rose at Godley
(42) Kennedale at Venus
9-AAA
(35) Gainesville at Pilot Point
(40) Celina at Pottsboro
(20) Van Alstyne at Whitesboro
10-AAA
(32) Commerce at Bonham
(10) Princeton at Farmersville
(43) Quinlan Ford at Nevada Community
(18) North Lamar at Royse City
11-AAA
(54) Lindale at Emory Rains
Mount Vernon at Gilmer (30)
Mineola at Winnsboro (49)
12-AAA
(18) Daingerfield at Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
New Boston at Texarkana Pleasant Grove (4)
(31) Atlanta at Queen City
13-AAA
(32) Wilmer-Hutchins at Dallas Madison
(NL) Forney at Dallas Pinkston
(30) Crandall at Ferris
Kaufman Open
14-AAA
(38) Canton at Kemp
Brownsboro at Van (27)
Eustace at Wills Point (54)
15-AAA
(28) Longview Spring Hill at Gladewater
(23) Jefferson at Gladewater Sabine
Pittsburg at White Oak (4)
16-AAA
(1) Center at Bullard
Tyler Chapel Hill at Carthage (10)
Rusk at Tatum (6)
17-AAA
Gatesville at China Spring (2)
(15) Hillsboro at Robinson
Whitney at Waco La Vega (NL)
(27) Waco Connally at West
18-AAA
(8) Caldwell at Cameron
Troy at Lorena (35)
(21) Marlin at Rockdale
19-AAA
(E) Mexia at Crockett
(8) Madisonville at Groesbeck
(13) Fairfield at Teague
Palestine Westwood at Trinity (30)
20-AAA
Huntington at Diboll (NL)
Kirbyville at Jasper (2)
(39) Newton at Woodville
21-AAA
Orangefield at Anahuac (16)
Hardin-Jefferson at Bridge City (9)
(18) Hamshire-Fannett at Buna
(15) Hardin at Kountze
22-AAA
Splendora at Barbers Hill (16)
(30) Liberty at Coldspring
(26) Huffman at Shepherd
(44) Cleveland at Tarkington
23-AAA
(33) Bellville at Columbus
(48) Navasota at Hempstead
Stafford at Sealy (19)
24-AAA
Smithville at Giddings (37)
(12) Elgin at Hutto
(7) La Grange at Manor
25-AAA
(10) Bandera at Ingram Moore
Wimberley at Liberty Hill (3)
(56) Burnet at Llano
26-AAA
Somerset at La Vernia (20)
Jourdanton at Lytle (15)
(14) Poteet at Marion
South San Antonio West Open
27-AAA
Goliad at Cuero (53)
(20) Yoakum at Gonzales
Luling at Hallettsville (5)
28-AAA
Palacios at Rice Consolidated (NL)
(26) Wharton at Needville
(E) Edna at Sweeny
29-AAA
(12) Devine at Cotulla
Carrizo Springs at Hondo (13)
(15) Crystal City at Pearsall
30-AAA
Aransas Pass at Mathis (18)
Ingleside at Taft (9)
(10) Sinton at Corpus Christi West Oso
31-AAA
Zapata at Falfurrias (6)
(26) Bishop at Hebbronville
(29) Orange Grove at San Diego
32-AAA
Rio Hondo at Hidalgo (6)
Progreso at La Feria (56)
(31) Port Isabel at Lyford
Raymondville Open
Dalhart at Borger (6)
Amarillo River Road at Perryton (14)
(24) Canyon at Tulia
2-AAA
Muleshoe at Littlefield (6)
Brownfield at Lubbock Cooper (19)
(1) Dimmitt at Slaton
3-AAA
Lamesa at Denver City (12)
Seminole at Merkel (36)
Snyder at Sweetwater (5)
4-AAA
(46) Midland Greenwood at Monahans
(24) Kermit at Pecos
Fort Stockton Open
5-AAA
(30) Vernon at Bowie
(24) Graham at Childress
Breckenridge at Iowa Park (1)
6-AAA
Brady at Ballinger (6)
(16) Abilene Wylie at Clyde
(22) Comanche at Early
7-AAA
Little Elm at Lake Dallas (15)
(6) Bridgeport at Lake Worth
(22) Decatur at Sanger
8-AAA
(45) Everman at Fort Worth Castleberry
Fort Worth Carter-Riverside at Diamond Hill-Jarvis (35)
(18) Glen Rose at Godley
(42) Kennedale at Venus
9-AAA
(35) Gainesville at Pilot Point
(40) Celina at Pottsboro
(20) Van Alstyne at Whitesboro
10-AAA
(32) Commerce at Bonham
(10) Princeton at Farmersville
(43) Quinlan Ford at Nevada Community
(18) North Lamar at Royse City
11-AAA
(54) Lindale at Emory Rains
Mount Vernon at Gilmer (30)
Mineola at Winnsboro (49)
12-AAA
(18) Daingerfield at Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
New Boston at Texarkana Pleasant Grove (4)
(31) Atlanta at Queen City
13-AAA
(32) Wilmer-Hutchins at Dallas Madison
(NL) Forney at Dallas Pinkston
(30) Crandall at Ferris
Kaufman Open
14-AAA
(38) Canton at Kemp
Brownsboro at Van (27)
Eustace at Wills Point (54)
15-AAA
(28) Longview Spring Hill at Gladewater
(23) Jefferson at Gladewater Sabine
Pittsburg at White Oak (4)
16-AAA
(1) Center at Bullard
Tyler Chapel Hill at Carthage (10)
Rusk at Tatum (6)
17-AAA
Gatesville at China Spring (2)
(15) Hillsboro at Robinson
Whitney at Waco La Vega (NL)
(27) Waco Connally at West
18-AAA
(8) Caldwell at Cameron
Troy at Lorena (35)
(21) Marlin at Rockdale
19-AAA
(E) Mexia at Crockett
(8) Madisonville at Groesbeck
(13) Fairfield at Teague
Palestine Westwood at Trinity (30)
20-AAA
Huntington at Diboll (NL)
Kirbyville at Jasper (2)
(39) Newton at Woodville
21-AAA
Orangefield at Anahuac (16)
Hardin-Jefferson at Bridge City (9)
(18) Hamshire-Fannett at Buna
(15) Hardin at Kountze
22-AAA
Splendora at Barbers Hill (16)
(30) Liberty at Coldspring
(26) Huffman at Shepherd
(44) Cleveland at Tarkington
23-AAA
(33) Bellville at Columbus
(48) Navasota at Hempstead
Stafford at Sealy (19)
24-AAA
Smithville at Giddings (37)
(12) Elgin at Hutto
(7) La Grange at Manor
25-AAA
(10) Bandera at Ingram Moore
Wimberley at Liberty Hill (3)
(56) Burnet at Llano
26-AAA
Somerset at La Vernia (20)
Jourdanton at Lytle (15)
(14) Poteet at Marion
South San Antonio West Open
27-AAA
Goliad at Cuero (53)
(20) Yoakum at Gonzales
Luling at Hallettsville (5)
28-AAA
Palacios at Rice Consolidated (NL)
(26) Wharton at Needville
(E) Edna at Sweeny
29-AAA
(12) Devine at Cotulla
Carrizo Springs at Hondo (13)
(15) Crystal City at Pearsall
30-AAA
Aransas Pass at Mathis (18)
Ingleside at Taft (9)
(10) Sinton at Corpus Christi West Oso
31-AAA
Zapata at Falfurrias (6)
(26) Bishop at Hebbronville
(29) Orange Grove at San Diego
32-AAA
Rio Hondo at Hidalgo (6)
Progreso at La Feria (56)
(31) Port Isabel at Lyford
Raymondville Open