Matthew328
09-07-2003, 07:31 PM
China Spring (2-0) at McGregor (2A)
Cameron Yoe (0-2) at Gatesville (1-1)
Lorena (1-1) at Robinson (0-2)
Mexia (2-0) at Waco Connally (1-0)
Waco Reicher (Priv) at Waco LaVega (1-0)
Whitney (0-2) at Grandview (2A)
Caldwell (1-1) at Hearne (2A)
Waco Midway (4A) at Marlin (0-1)
Rockdale (0-2) at Elgin (1-1)
Troy (1-1) at Rogers (2A)
Groesbeck (1-1) at Mart (2A)
Palestine (4A) at Madisonville (0-2)
Elkhart (2A) at Teague (0-2)
Trinity (2-0) at Garrison (2A)
Huntington (0-2) at Groveton (2A)
Jasper (2-0) at Nacogdoches (4A)
Buna (0-1) at Kirbyville (2-0)
Houston Alphonso (Priv) at Newton (1-0)
Woodville (2-0) at Hemphill (2A)
Anahuac (2-0) at Beaumont Kelly (Priv)
East Chambers (2A) at Hamshire-Fannett (0-1)
Hardin (1-1) at Splendora (1-1)
Kountze (1-1) at West Hardin (2A)
Orangefield (0-1) at Hull-Diasetta (2A)
Barbers Hill (1-1) at Dickinson (4A)
Cleveland (1-1) at Willis (4A)
Huffman (2-0) at Hitchcock (2A)
Bellville (2-0) at Hou St Thomas (Priv)
Columbus (1-1) at Giddings (1-0)
Hempstead (0-2) at East Bernard (2A)
Austin Anderson (4A) at Navasota (2-0)
LaGrange (1-1) at Sealy (2-0)
Stafford (0-2) at Santa Fe (4A)
Liberty Hill (2-0) at Hutto (2-0)
Austin Travis (4A) at Manor (2-0)
Lexington (2A) at Smithville (0-2)
Cameron Yoe (0-2) at Gatesville (1-1)
Lorena (1-1) at Robinson (0-2)
Mexia (2-0) at Waco Connally (1-0)
Waco Reicher (Priv) at Waco LaVega (1-0)
Whitney (0-2) at Grandview (2A)
Caldwell (1-1) at Hearne (2A)
Waco Midway (4A) at Marlin (0-1)
Rockdale (0-2) at Elgin (1-1)
Troy (1-1) at Rogers (2A)
Groesbeck (1-1) at Mart (2A)
Palestine (4A) at Madisonville (0-2)
Elkhart (2A) at Teague (0-2)
Trinity (2-0) at Garrison (2A)
Huntington (0-2) at Groveton (2A)
Jasper (2-0) at Nacogdoches (4A)
Buna (0-1) at Kirbyville (2-0)
Houston Alphonso (Priv) at Newton (1-0)
Woodville (2-0) at Hemphill (2A)
Anahuac (2-0) at Beaumont Kelly (Priv)
East Chambers (2A) at Hamshire-Fannett (0-1)
Hardin (1-1) at Splendora (1-1)
Kountze (1-1) at West Hardin (2A)
Orangefield (0-1) at Hull-Diasetta (2A)
Barbers Hill (1-1) at Dickinson (4A)
Cleveland (1-1) at Willis (4A)
Huffman (2-0) at Hitchcock (2A)
Bellville (2-0) at Hou St Thomas (Priv)
Columbus (1-1) at Giddings (1-0)
Hempstead (0-2) at East Bernard (2A)
Austin Anderson (4A) at Navasota (2-0)
LaGrange (1-1) at Sealy (2-0)
Stafford (0-2) at Santa Fe (4A)
Liberty Hill (2-0) at Hutto (2-0)
Austin Travis (4A) at Manor (2-0)
Lexington (2A) at Smithville (0-2)