Matthew328
10-13-2003, 09:39 AM
District 25-3A
Burnet (6-0, 1-0) at Bandera (2-4, 0-1)
Liberty Hill (6-0, 1-0) at Ingram Moore (3-3, 1-0)
Llano (3-3, 0-1) at Wimberley (4-2, 0-1)
District 26-3A
South SA West (0-6, 0-2) at Jourdanton (0-7, 0-3)
Lytle (3-3, 2-0) at Poteet (3-4, 0-3)
Marion (3-4, 3-0) at Somerset (4-2, 2-0)
District 27-3A
Cuero (5-1, 1-0) at Yoakum (5-1, 1-0)
Goliad (3-3, 0-1) at Luling (3-3, 0-1)
Gonzales (3-3, 0-1) at Halletsville (5-1, 1-0)
District 28-3A
Rice Consolidated (5-1, 1-0) at Sweeny (5-1, 1-0)
Wharton (3-3, 1-0) at Edna (3-3, 0-1)
Needville (2-4, 0-1) at Palacios (0-6, 0-1)
District 29-3A
Carrizo Springs (2-4, 0-1) at Devine (2-4, 1-0)
Pearsall (0-6, 0-1) at Cotulla (2-4, 0-1)
Hondo (4-2, 1-0) at Crystal City (1-5, 1-0)
District 30-3A
Aransas Pass (1-5, 0-1) at Sinton (2-4, 1-0)
Mathis (5-1, 1-0) at Ingleside (3-3, 1-0)
Taft (3-3, 0-1) at CC West Oso (4-2, 0-1)
District 31-3A
Falfurrias (2-4, 0-1) at Bishop (5-1, 0-1)
Hebbronville (3-3, 1-0) at San Diego (1-4, 0-1)
Zapata (4-2, 1-0) at Orange Grove (4-2, 1-0)
District 32-3A
Hidalgo (2-4, 0-3) at Progresso (0-5, 0-2)
LaFeria (5-0, 2-0) at Rio Hondo (4-2, 1-2)
Raymondville (4-1, 2-0) at Pt Isabel (3-3, 2-1)
Non-District
Brownsville St Joseph's (Private) at Lyford (3-3)
Burnet (6-0, 1-0) at Bandera (2-4, 0-1)
Liberty Hill (6-0, 1-0) at Ingram Moore (3-3, 1-0)
Llano (3-3, 0-1) at Wimberley (4-2, 0-1)
District 26-3A
South SA West (0-6, 0-2) at Jourdanton (0-7, 0-3)
Lytle (3-3, 2-0) at Poteet (3-4, 0-3)
Marion (3-4, 3-0) at Somerset (4-2, 2-0)
District 27-3A
Cuero (5-1, 1-0) at Yoakum (5-1, 1-0)
Goliad (3-3, 0-1) at Luling (3-3, 0-1)
Gonzales (3-3, 0-1) at Halletsville (5-1, 1-0)
District 28-3A
Rice Consolidated (5-1, 1-0) at Sweeny (5-1, 1-0)
Wharton (3-3, 1-0) at Edna (3-3, 0-1)
Needville (2-4, 0-1) at Palacios (0-6, 0-1)
District 29-3A
Carrizo Springs (2-4, 0-1) at Devine (2-4, 1-0)
Pearsall (0-6, 0-1) at Cotulla (2-4, 0-1)
Hondo (4-2, 1-0) at Crystal City (1-5, 1-0)
District 30-3A
Aransas Pass (1-5, 0-1) at Sinton (2-4, 1-0)
Mathis (5-1, 1-0) at Ingleside (3-3, 1-0)
Taft (3-3, 0-1) at CC West Oso (4-2, 0-1)
District 31-3A
Falfurrias (2-4, 0-1) at Bishop (5-1, 0-1)
Hebbronville (3-3, 1-0) at San Diego (1-4, 0-1)
Zapata (4-2, 1-0) at Orange Grove (4-2, 1-0)
District 32-3A
Hidalgo (2-4, 0-3) at Progresso (0-5, 0-2)
LaFeria (5-0, 2-0) at Rio Hondo (4-2, 1-2)
Raymondville (4-1, 2-0) at Pt Isabel (3-3, 2-1)
Non-District
Brownsville St Joseph's (Private) at Lyford (3-3)