LH Panther Mom
10-27-2006, 11:32 PM
Celina 58, Bonham 0
Coldspring 18, Cleveland Tarkington 7
Commerce 40, Nevada Community 13
Crandall 61, Eustace 7
Decatur 55, Gainesville 20
Giddings 39, Caldwell 28
Gonzales 42, Yoakum 14
Hondo 65, Crystal City 6
La Vernia 21, Marion 6
Liberty Hill 39, Hutto 13
Llano 34, Ingram Moore 0
Luling 32, SA West Campus 16
Mabank 58, Ferris 0
Mexia 41, Palestine Westwood 27
Monahans 35, Ft. Stockton 0
Navasota 38, Smithville 20
Pecos 35, Fabens 28
Perryton 21, Dalhart 14
Pleasanton 35, Lytle 6
Port Isabel 43, Hidalgo 16
Raymondville 48, Falfurrias 12
Robinson 50, China Spring 26
Sanger 21, Bowie 0
Seminole 46, Brownfield 21
Sinton 16, Mathis 13
Snyder 27, Greenwood 17
Sweeny 33, Wharton 32 (OT)
Taylor 10, Rockdale 7
Vernon 17, WF Hirschi 10
Waco La Vega 31, Gatesville 7
West 13, Kennedale 10
West Columia 31, Needville 10
West Orange-Stark 40, Jasper 0
Wimberley 38, Bandera 7
I'll post more as I get them. Or feel free to add any I'm currently missing. :)
WOS87
10-27-2006, 11:41 PM
Region I
District 1
Monahans - 35
Fort Stockton - 0
FINAL
Pecos - 35
Fabens - 20
FINAL
Anthony - 38
Tornillo - 14
FINAL
District 3
Andrews - 28
Lamesa - 7
FINAL
Snyder - 27
Midland Greenwood - 17
FINAL
District 4
Seminole - 46
Brownfield - 21
FINAL
Lubbock Cooper - 34
Levelland - 32
FINAL
District 5
Canyon - 20
Borger - 13
FINAL
Perryton - 21
Dalhart - 14
FINAL
District 6
Graham - 20
Iowa Park - 16
FINAL
Vernon - 17
Wichita Falls HIrschi - 10
FINAL
District 7
Clyde - 32
Breckenridge - 31
FINAL
Abilene Wylie - 31
Sweetwater - 24
FINAL
District 8
Decatur - 55
Gainesville - 20
FINAL
Sanger - 21
Bowie - 0
FINAL
Argyle - 17
Bridgeport - 14
FINAL
Region II
District 9
Celina - 58
Bonham - 0
FINAL
Prosper - 42
Van Alstyne - 14
FINAL
Princeton - 26
Frisco Wakeland - 20
FINAL
Pilot Point - 27
Whitesboro - 7
FINAL
District 10
Royse City - 31
Wills Point - 21
FINAL
Emory Rains - 27
Quinlan Ford - 3
FINAL
Commerce - 40
Nevada Community - 13
FINAL
District 11
Dallas Madison - 56
Ft Worth Castleberry - 14
FINAL
Dallas Roosevelt - 40
Ft Worth Diamond Hill - Jarvis - 7
FINAL
Lake Worth - 51
Carrollton Ranchview - 14
FINAL
District 12
Glen Rose - 58
Venus - 0
FINAL
West - 13
Kennedale - 10
FINAL
Hillsboro - 37
Whitney - 16
FINAL
District 13
Crandall - 61
Eustace - 7
FINAL
Kaufman - 14
Kemp - 13
FINAL
Mabank - 58
Ferris - 0
FINAL
District 14
Van - 36
Athens - 14
FINAL
Canton - 13
Brownsboro - 8
FINAL
Chapel Hill - 34
Bullard - 6
FINAL
District 15
Gilmer - 62
Mineola - 12
FINAL
Spring Hill - 41
Sabine - 7
FINAL
Gladewater - 35
White Oak - 7
FINAL
District 16
Pittsburg - 49
Atlanta - 19
FINAL
Pleasant Grove - 27
Mount Vernon - 7
FINAL
WOS87
10-27-2006, 11:42 PM
Region III
District 17
Waco Connally - 28
Lorena - 3
FINAL
Waco La Vega - 31
Gatesville - 7
FINAL
Robinson - 50
China Spring - 26
FINAL
District 18
Taylor - 10
Rockdale - 7
FINAL
Liberty Hill - 39
Hutto - 13
FINAL
District 19
Madisonville - 28
Palestine - 14
FINAL
Groesbeck - 38
Fairfield - 14
FINAL
Mexia - 41
Palestine Westwood - 27
FINAL
District 20
Rusk - 51
Huntington - 0
FINAL
Crockett - 43
Carthage - 0
FINAL
Diboll - 28
Center - 20
FINAL
District 21
West Orange-Stark - 40
Jasper - 0
FINAL
Silsbee - 28
Hardin-Jefferson - 3
FINAL
Kirbyville - 27
Bridge City - 12
FINAL
Hamshire-Fannett - 20
Orangefield - 7
FINAL
District 22
Coldspring - 18
Tarkington - 7
FINAL
Cleveland - 28
Shepherd - 13
FINAL
Splendora - 36
Liberty - 16
FINAL
District 23
Navasota - 38
Smithville - 20
FINAL
Giddings - 39
Caldwell - 28
FINAL
Bellville - 27
La Grange - 9
FINAL
District 24
Brookshire Royal - 28
Sealy - 23
FINAL
Columbus - 34
Stafford - 21
FINAL
West Columbia - 31
Needville - 10
FINAL
Sweeny - 33
Wharton - 32
FINAL
Region IV
District 25
Llano - 34
Ingram Moore - 0
FINAL
Wimberley - 38
Bandera - 7
FINAL
District 26
Luling - 32
South San Antonio West - 16
FINAL
La Vernia - 21
Marion - 6
FINAL
District 27
Medina Valley - 31
Somerset - 0
FINAL
Pleasanton - 35
Lytle - 6
FINAL
District 28
Devine - 55
Carrizo Springs - 6
FINAL
Hondo - 65
Crystal City - 6
FINAL
District 29
Palacios - 29
Goliad - 6
FINAL
Gonzales - 42
Yoakum - 14
FINAL
District 30
Sinton - 16
Mathis - 13
FINAL
CC West Oso - 27
Aransas Pass - 21
FINAL
Ingleside - 35
Orange Grove - 34
FINAL
District 31
Lyford - 46
San Diego - 0
FINAL
Raymondville - 48
Falfurrias - 12
FINAL
District 32
La Feria - 35
Progreso - 6
FINAL
Port Isabel - 43
Hidalgo - 16
FINAL
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.3 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.