Gobbler Fan
02-25-2006, 09:10 PM
GIRLS
1 Bastrop 84
2 Reagan 78
3 Round Rock 64
4 Lockhart 45
5 Cuero 44
6 Giddings 32
7 Johnston 32
8 Lehman 18
9 San Marcus 16
10 Hays 14
11 Crockett 6
12 Elgin 1
13 TSD 0
14 Austin Can Aca. 0
3200 Run
1 Guzman Giddings 12:45.4
2 Jackson Round Rock 12:59.3
3 Cantu Bastrop 13:10.6
4 Rapp Bastrop 13:24.2
5 Penn Giddings 13:45.5
6 Walsefield Round Rock 13:55.7
4x100 Meter Relay
1 Bastrop 49.28
2 Reagan 50.50
3 Johnston 50.71
4 Round Rock 51.58
5 Giddings 52.85
6 Cuero 53.27
800 Meter Run
1 McKenzie Round Rock 02:27.3
2 Warner Lockhart 02:29.1
3 Washington Bastrop 02:30.1
4 Massey Lockhart 02:32.2
5 Trier Giddings 02:33.8
6 Burns Giddings 02:35.2
100 Hurdles
1 Damon Round Rock 15.46
2 Reese Cuero 16.25
3 Tharps Lehman 16.90
4 Hedrick Cuero 17.70
5 Ross Reagan 18.25
6 Janowski Elgin 18.33
100 M Dash
1 Alexander Johnston 12.22
2 Mayfield Round Rock 12.24
3 Garber San Marcus 12.40
4 Smith Lockhart 12.45
5 F. McNeil Bastrop 12.61
6 Tulden Reagan 13.20
4x200 Meter Relay
1 Reagan 1:46.6
2 Lockhart 1:52.0
3 Lehman 1:52.4
4 Bastrop 1:52.7
5 Cuero 1:52.8
6 Johnston 1:53.1
400 Meter Dash
1 Garber San Marcus 60.46
2 McKenzie Round Rock 61.38
3 Nance Reagan 61.67
4 Duckett Cuero 62.51
5 Trinkus Hays 62.58
6 Clay Reagan 63.04
300 Hurdles
1 Henkes Cuero 49.29
2 Brite Lockhart 52.38
3 Cavanaugh Crockett 54.04
4 Hendrick Cuero 55.04
5 Acker Round Rock 55.22
6 Jenke Giddings 55.92
200 Meter Dash
1 Hall Reagan 26.28
2 Alexander Johnston 26.30
3 Son Bastrop 26.55
4 Smith Lockhart 26.59
5 Nance Reagan 27.24
6 Jordan Round Rock 27.69
1600 Run
1 Guzman Giddings 06:01.1
2 Rapp Bastrop 06:05.2
3 Cantu Bastrop 06:11.1
4 Jackson Round Rock 06:13.0
5 Washington Bastrop 06:14.8
6 Warner Lockhart 06:20.0
4x400 Meter Relay
1 Reagan 04:08.4
2 Bastrop 04:15.3
3 Hays 04:17.4
4 Cuero 04:18.4
5 Round Rock 04:19.6
6 Giddings 04:24.4
BOYS
1 Cuero 87
2 Hays 63
3 Reagan 55
4 Bastrop 42
5 Round Rock 36
6 Giddings 34
7 Lockhart 28
8 Elgin 26
9 Stony Point 26
10 San Marcos 16
11 Lanier 13
12 Lehman 4
13 TSD 4
14 Crockett 0
15 Austin Can 0
3200 Run
1 Pena Elgin 10:55.8
2 Stones Round Rock 10:56.2
3 Platt Lockhart 11:02.1
4 Fisher San Marcos 11:04.7
5 Montoya Bastrop 11:30.0
6 Martinez Hays 11:43.7
4x100 Meter Relay
1 Cuero 42.17
2 Giddings 43.02
3 Reagan 43.91
4 Bastrop 44.00
5 Stony Point 44.31
6 TSD 44.52
800 Meter Run
1 Martinez Hays 02:00.9
2 Garza Hays 02:02.4
3 Soto Elgin 02:04.3
4 Tabb Round Rock 02:05.1
5 Riggins Reagan 02:06.3
6 Scharzkopf Hays 02:06.5
100 Hurdles
1 Roland Lockhart 15.28
2 Jamecka Cuero 15.59
3 Nichols Elgin 15.66
4 Armistead Round Rock 16.04
5 Layton San Marcos 16.21
6 Rubio Hays 16.36
100 M Dash
1 Specks Bastrop 10.74
2 Grayer Lanier 11.18
3 Laboy Bastrop 11.20
4 Rutherford Stony Point 11.22
5 Ross Elgin 11.34
6 Smith Cuero 11.36
4x200 Meter Relay
1 Cuero 1:29.3
2 Reagan 1:31.9
3 Bastrop 1:32.8
4 Stony Point 1:33.4
5 Lanier 1:34.7
6 Lehman 1:35.5
400 Meter Dash
1 Lawhorn Giddings 49.07
2 Riggins Reagan 52.28
3 Bondi Hays 52.59
4 Garcia Hays 52.68
5 Wesley TSD 53.15
6 Jones Reagan 53.47
300 Hurdles
1 Jemelka Cuero 40.20
2 Rubio Hays 40.25
3 Roland Lockhart 40.52
4 Layton San Marcos 42.07
5 Nichols Elgin 42.67
6 Castilleje San Marcos 42.88
200 Meter Dash
1 Sustarta Stony Point 22.76
2 Green Giddings 22.81
3 Hargrove Cuero 23.17
4 Thomas Bastrop 23.58
5 Smith Cuero 23.85
6 James Lanier 23.90
1600 Run
1 Stones Round Rock 05:04.0
2 Martinez Hays 05:04.3
3 Yunkun Lockhart 05:04.5
4 Garza Hays 05:09.9
5 Barrun Round Rock 05:15.7
6 Fisher San Marcos 05:18.7
4x400 Meter Relay
1 Cuero 03:31.2
2 Reagan 03:34.7
3 Hays 03:35.2
4 Round Rock 03:36.5
5 San Marcos 03:36.9
6 Lehman 03:38.9
Copyright © 2
1 Bastrop 84
2 Reagan 78
3 Round Rock 64
4 Lockhart 45
5 Cuero 44
6 Giddings 32
7 Johnston 32
8 Lehman 18
9 San Marcus 16
10 Hays 14
11 Crockett 6
12 Elgin 1
13 TSD 0
14 Austin Can Aca. 0
3200 Run
1 Guzman Giddings 12:45.4
2 Jackson Round Rock 12:59.3
3 Cantu Bastrop 13:10.6
4 Rapp Bastrop 13:24.2
5 Penn Giddings 13:45.5
6 Walsefield Round Rock 13:55.7
4x100 Meter Relay
1 Bastrop 49.28
2 Reagan 50.50
3 Johnston 50.71
4 Round Rock 51.58
5 Giddings 52.85
6 Cuero 53.27
800 Meter Run
1 McKenzie Round Rock 02:27.3
2 Warner Lockhart 02:29.1
3 Washington Bastrop 02:30.1
4 Massey Lockhart 02:32.2
5 Trier Giddings 02:33.8
6 Burns Giddings 02:35.2
100 Hurdles
1 Damon Round Rock 15.46
2 Reese Cuero 16.25
3 Tharps Lehman 16.90
4 Hedrick Cuero 17.70
5 Ross Reagan 18.25
6 Janowski Elgin 18.33
100 M Dash
1 Alexander Johnston 12.22
2 Mayfield Round Rock 12.24
3 Garber San Marcus 12.40
4 Smith Lockhart 12.45
5 F. McNeil Bastrop 12.61
6 Tulden Reagan 13.20
4x200 Meter Relay
1 Reagan 1:46.6
2 Lockhart 1:52.0
3 Lehman 1:52.4
4 Bastrop 1:52.7
5 Cuero 1:52.8
6 Johnston 1:53.1
400 Meter Dash
1 Garber San Marcus 60.46
2 McKenzie Round Rock 61.38
3 Nance Reagan 61.67
4 Duckett Cuero 62.51
5 Trinkus Hays 62.58
6 Clay Reagan 63.04
300 Hurdles
1 Henkes Cuero 49.29
2 Brite Lockhart 52.38
3 Cavanaugh Crockett 54.04
4 Hendrick Cuero 55.04
5 Acker Round Rock 55.22
6 Jenke Giddings 55.92
200 Meter Dash
1 Hall Reagan 26.28
2 Alexander Johnston 26.30
3 Son Bastrop 26.55
4 Smith Lockhart 26.59
5 Nance Reagan 27.24
6 Jordan Round Rock 27.69
1600 Run
1 Guzman Giddings 06:01.1
2 Rapp Bastrop 06:05.2
3 Cantu Bastrop 06:11.1
4 Jackson Round Rock 06:13.0
5 Washington Bastrop 06:14.8
6 Warner Lockhart 06:20.0
4x400 Meter Relay
1 Reagan 04:08.4
2 Bastrop 04:15.3
3 Hays 04:17.4
4 Cuero 04:18.4
5 Round Rock 04:19.6
6 Giddings 04:24.4
BOYS
1 Cuero 87
2 Hays 63
3 Reagan 55
4 Bastrop 42
5 Round Rock 36
6 Giddings 34
7 Lockhart 28
8 Elgin 26
9 Stony Point 26
10 San Marcos 16
11 Lanier 13
12 Lehman 4
13 TSD 4
14 Crockett 0
15 Austin Can 0
3200 Run
1 Pena Elgin 10:55.8
2 Stones Round Rock 10:56.2
3 Platt Lockhart 11:02.1
4 Fisher San Marcos 11:04.7
5 Montoya Bastrop 11:30.0
6 Martinez Hays 11:43.7
4x100 Meter Relay
1 Cuero 42.17
2 Giddings 43.02
3 Reagan 43.91
4 Bastrop 44.00
5 Stony Point 44.31
6 TSD 44.52
800 Meter Run
1 Martinez Hays 02:00.9
2 Garza Hays 02:02.4
3 Soto Elgin 02:04.3
4 Tabb Round Rock 02:05.1
5 Riggins Reagan 02:06.3
6 Scharzkopf Hays 02:06.5
100 Hurdles
1 Roland Lockhart 15.28
2 Jamecka Cuero 15.59
3 Nichols Elgin 15.66
4 Armistead Round Rock 16.04
5 Layton San Marcos 16.21
6 Rubio Hays 16.36
100 M Dash
1 Specks Bastrop 10.74
2 Grayer Lanier 11.18
3 Laboy Bastrop 11.20
4 Rutherford Stony Point 11.22
5 Ross Elgin 11.34
6 Smith Cuero 11.36
4x200 Meter Relay
1 Cuero 1:29.3
2 Reagan 1:31.9
3 Bastrop 1:32.8
4 Stony Point 1:33.4
5 Lanier 1:34.7
6 Lehman 1:35.5
400 Meter Dash
1 Lawhorn Giddings 49.07
2 Riggins Reagan 52.28
3 Bondi Hays 52.59
4 Garcia Hays 52.68
5 Wesley TSD 53.15
6 Jones Reagan 53.47
300 Hurdles
1 Jemelka Cuero 40.20
2 Rubio Hays 40.25
3 Roland Lockhart 40.52
4 Layton San Marcos 42.07
5 Nichols Elgin 42.67
6 Castilleje San Marcos 42.88
200 Meter Dash
1 Sustarta Stony Point 22.76
2 Green Giddings 22.81
3 Hargrove Cuero 23.17
4 Thomas Bastrop 23.58
5 Smith Cuero 23.85
6 James Lanier 23.90
1600 Run
1 Stones Round Rock 05:04.0
2 Martinez Hays 05:04.3
3 Yunkun Lockhart 05:04.5
4 Garza Hays 05:09.9
5 Barrun Round Rock 05:15.7
6 Fisher San Marcos 05:18.7
4x400 Meter Relay
1 Cuero 03:31.2
2 Reagan 03:34.7
3 Hays 03:35.2
4 Round Rock 03:36.5
5 San Marcos 03:36.9
6 Lehman 03:38.9
Copyright © 2