Matthew328
10-19-2003, 08:10 PM
District 9-3A
Celina (7-0, 2-0) at Gainesville (7-0, 2-0)
Whitesboro (4-3, 1-1) at Pilot Point (3-4, 0-2)
Van Alstyne (4-3, 1-1) at Pottsboro (1-5-1, 0-2)
District 10-3A
Bonham (0-7, 0-4) at Farmersville (2-5, 1-3)
Paris N Lamar (4-3, 3-1) at Nevada Community (3-4, 2-2)
Commerce (5-2, 4-0) at Royse City (3-4, 2-2)
Princeton (2-5, 1-3) at Quinlan Ford (6-1, 3-1)
District 11-3A
Winnsboro (6-1, 1-1) at Emory Rains (1-6, 0-2)
Mineola (2-5, 0-2) at Gilmer (7-0, 2-0)
Mt Vernon (4-3, 1-1) at Lindale (5-2, 2-0)
District 12-3A
Atlanta (3-4, 2-0) at Texarkana PG (4-3, 2-0)
New Boston (5-2, 1-1) at Daingerfield (6-1, 1-1)
Queen City (0-7, 0-2) at Texarkana L-E (2-5, 0-2)
District 13-3A
Crandall (5-3, 3-1) at Kaufman (3-4, 2-1)
Forney (6-1, 3-0) at Dallas Madison (1-6, 0-3) THUR
Dallas Pinkston (0-7, 0-3) at Ferris (2-5, 0-4)
District 14-3A
Eustace (1-6, 0-2) at Brownsboro (2-5, 0-2)
Canton (6-1, 2-0) at Wills Point (5-2, 2-0)
Kemp (0-7, 0-2) at Van (6-1, 2-0)
District 15-3A
Gladewater (1-6, 0-2) at Sabine (2-5, 0-2)
Jefferson (4-3, 1-1) at White Oak (5-2, 2-0)
Pittsburg (3-4, 1-1) at Longview Spring Hill (6-1, 2-0)
District 16-3A
Bullard (5-2, 1-1) at Carthage (4-3, 1-1)
Center (0-7, 0-2) at Tatum (4-3, 1-1)
Rusk (5-2, 2-0) at Tyler Chapel Hill (4-3, 1-1)
Celina (7-0, 2-0) at Gainesville (7-0, 2-0)
Whitesboro (4-3, 1-1) at Pilot Point (3-4, 0-2)
Van Alstyne (4-3, 1-1) at Pottsboro (1-5-1, 0-2)
District 10-3A
Bonham (0-7, 0-4) at Farmersville (2-5, 1-3)
Paris N Lamar (4-3, 3-1) at Nevada Community (3-4, 2-2)
Commerce (5-2, 4-0) at Royse City (3-4, 2-2)
Princeton (2-5, 1-3) at Quinlan Ford (6-1, 3-1)
District 11-3A
Winnsboro (6-1, 1-1) at Emory Rains (1-6, 0-2)
Mineola (2-5, 0-2) at Gilmer (7-0, 2-0)
Mt Vernon (4-3, 1-1) at Lindale (5-2, 2-0)
District 12-3A
Atlanta (3-4, 2-0) at Texarkana PG (4-3, 2-0)
New Boston (5-2, 1-1) at Daingerfield (6-1, 1-1)
Queen City (0-7, 0-2) at Texarkana L-E (2-5, 0-2)
District 13-3A
Crandall (5-3, 3-1) at Kaufman (3-4, 2-1)
Forney (6-1, 3-0) at Dallas Madison (1-6, 0-3) THUR
Dallas Pinkston (0-7, 0-3) at Ferris (2-5, 0-4)
District 14-3A
Eustace (1-6, 0-2) at Brownsboro (2-5, 0-2)
Canton (6-1, 2-0) at Wills Point (5-2, 2-0)
Kemp (0-7, 0-2) at Van (6-1, 2-0)
District 15-3A
Gladewater (1-6, 0-2) at Sabine (2-5, 0-2)
Jefferson (4-3, 1-1) at White Oak (5-2, 2-0)
Pittsburg (3-4, 1-1) at Longview Spring Hill (6-1, 2-0)
District 16-3A
Bullard (5-2, 1-1) at Carthage (4-3, 1-1)
Center (0-7, 0-2) at Tatum (4-3, 1-1)
Rusk (5-2, 2-0) at Tyler Chapel Hill (4-3, 1-1)