WOS87
11-26-2005, 11:40 PM
5A
Division I
Euless Trinity (12-1) vs. A&M Consolidated (11-2)
Spring Westfield (11-0) vs. Converse Judson (9-4)
Division II
Southlake Carroll (13-0) vs. Plano (13-0)
Copperas Cove (13-0) vs. Lufkin (13-0)
Katy (12-0) vs. Cypress Falls (9-4)
San Antonio Madison (11-2) vs. Smithson Valley (12-1)
4A
Division I
Stephenville (13-0) vs. Highland Park (13-0)
Marshall (12-1) vs. Pflugerville Connally (12-1)
Division II
Aledo (8-5) vs. Wolfforth Frenship (12-1)
Lewisville Hebron (13-0) vs. Wylie (10-3)
La Marque (12-0) vs. Brenham (13-0)
CC Calallen (12-1) vs. New Braunfels Canyon (12-1)
3A
Division I
Gainesville (12-0) vs. Liberty-Eylau (10-2)
West Orange-Stark (12-0) vs. Wimberley (13-0)
Division II
Monahans (13-0) vs. Sweetwater (12-1)
Canton (12-1) vs. Tatum (12-0)
Cameron (13-0) vs. Hutto (11-2)
Liberty Hill (11-2) vs. Cuero (12-0)
2A
Division I
Early (12-1) vs. Argyle (10-3)
Newton (11-0) vs. Comfort (9-4)
Division II
Crane (12-1) vs. Childress (11-2)
Celina (13-0) vs. Crawford (13-0)
Garrison (10-3) vs. Paul Pewitt (13-0)
Blanco (10-3) vs. Lexington (11-2)
1A
Stratford (12-1) vs. Quanah (10-2)
Lindsay (10-2) vs. Windthorst (13-0)
Iola (11-1) vs. Big Sandy (12-1)
Chilton (13-0) vs. Bremond (12-1)
Division I
Euless Trinity (12-1) vs. A&M Consolidated (11-2)
Spring Westfield (11-0) vs. Converse Judson (9-4)
Division II
Southlake Carroll (13-0) vs. Plano (13-0)
Copperas Cove (13-0) vs. Lufkin (13-0)
Katy (12-0) vs. Cypress Falls (9-4)
San Antonio Madison (11-2) vs. Smithson Valley (12-1)
4A
Division I
Stephenville (13-0) vs. Highland Park (13-0)
Marshall (12-1) vs. Pflugerville Connally (12-1)
Division II
Aledo (8-5) vs. Wolfforth Frenship (12-1)
Lewisville Hebron (13-0) vs. Wylie (10-3)
La Marque (12-0) vs. Brenham (13-0)
CC Calallen (12-1) vs. New Braunfels Canyon (12-1)
3A
Division I
Gainesville (12-0) vs. Liberty-Eylau (10-2)
West Orange-Stark (12-0) vs. Wimberley (13-0)
Division II
Monahans (13-0) vs. Sweetwater (12-1)
Canton (12-1) vs. Tatum (12-0)
Cameron (13-0) vs. Hutto (11-2)
Liberty Hill (11-2) vs. Cuero (12-0)
2A
Division I
Early (12-1) vs. Argyle (10-3)
Newton (11-0) vs. Comfort (9-4)
Division II
Crane (12-1) vs. Childress (11-2)
Celina (13-0) vs. Crawford (13-0)
Garrison (10-3) vs. Paul Pewitt (13-0)
Blanco (10-3) vs. Lexington (11-2)
1A
Stratford (12-1) vs. Quanah (10-2)
Lindsay (10-2) vs. Windthorst (13-0)
Iola (11-1) vs. Big Sandy (12-1)
Chilton (13-0) vs. Bremond (12-1)