Matthew328
10-13-2003, 09:10 AM
District 9-3A
Pilot Point (3-3, 0-1) at Celina (6-0, 1-0)
Gainesville (6-0, 1-0) at Van Alstyne (4-2, 1-0)
Pottsboro (1-4-1, 0-1) at Whitesboro (3-3, 0-1)
District 10-3A
Nevada Community (2-4, 1-2) at Bonham (0-6, 0-3)
Farmersville (2-4, 1-2) at Commerce (4-2, 3-0)
Quinlan Ford (5-1, 2-1) at Paris N Lamar (4-2, 3-0)
Royse City (2-4, 1-2) at Princeton (2-4, 1-2)
District 11-3A
Emory Rains (1-5, 0-1) at Mt Vernon (3-3, 0-1)
Gilmer (6-0, 1-0) at Winnsboro (6-0, 1-0)
Lindale (4-2, 1-0) at Mineola (2-4, 0-1)
District 12-3A
Daingerfield (6-0, 1-0) at Atlanta (2-4, 1-0)
Texarkana L-E (2-4, 0-1) at New Boston (4-2, 0-1)
Texarkana PG (3-3, 1-0) at Queen City (0-6, 0-1)
District 13-3A
Dallas Madison (1-5, 0-2) at Crandall (4-3, 2-1)
Kaufman (3-3, 2-0) at Wilmer-Hutchins (4-2, 3-0)
Ferris (2-4, 0-3) at Forney (5-1, 2-0)
District 14-3A
Brownsboro (2-4, 0-1) at Canton (5-1, 1-0)
Van (5-1, 1-0) at Eustace (1-5, 0-1)
Wills Point (4-2, 1-0) at Kemp (0-6, 0-1)
District 15-3A
Gladewater (1-5, 0-1) at Pittsburg (2-4, 0-1)
Longview Spring Hill (5-1, 1-0) at Jefferson (4-2, 1-0)
White Oak (4-2, 1-0) at Sabine (2-4, 0-1)
District 16-3A
Tatum (3-3, 0-1) at Bullard (5-1, 1-0)
Carthage (4-2, 1-0) at Rusk (4-2, 1-0)
Tyler Chapel Hill (3-3, 0-1) at Center (0-6, 0-1)
Non-District
Arlington Grace Prep (Private) at Dallas Pinkston (0-6)
Pilot Point (3-3, 0-1) at Celina (6-0, 1-0)
Gainesville (6-0, 1-0) at Van Alstyne (4-2, 1-0)
Pottsboro (1-4-1, 0-1) at Whitesboro (3-3, 0-1)
District 10-3A
Nevada Community (2-4, 1-2) at Bonham (0-6, 0-3)
Farmersville (2-4, 1-2) at Commerce (4-2, 3-0)
Quinlan Ford (5-1, 2-1) at Paris N Lamar (4-2, 3-0)
Royse City (2-4, 1-2) at Princeton (2-4, 1-2)
District 11-3A
Emory Rains (1-5, 0-1) at Mt Vernon (3-3, 0-1)
Gilmer (6-0, 1-0) at Winnsboro (6-0, 1-0)
Lindale (4-2, 1-0) at Mineola (2-4, 0-1)
District 12-3A
Daingerfield (6-0, 1-0) at Atlanta (2-4, 1-0)
Texarkana L-E (2-4, 0-1) at New Boston (4-2, 0-1)
Texarkana PG (3-3, 1-0) at Queen City (0-6, 0-1)
District 13-3A
Dallas Madison (1-5, 0-2) at Crandall (4-3, 2-1)
Kaufman (3-3, 2-0) at Wilmer-Hutchins (4-2, 3-0)
Ferris (2-4, 0-3) at Forney (5-1, 2-0)
District 14-3A
Brownsboro (2-4, 0-1) at Canton (5-1, 1-0)
Van (5-1, 1-0) at Eustace (1-5, 0-1)
Wills Point (4-2, 1-0) at Kemp (0-6, 0-1)
District 15-3A
Gladewater (1-5, 0-1) at Pittsburg (2-4, 0-1)
Longview Spring Hill (5-1, 1-0) at Jefferson (4-2, 1-0)
White Oak (4-2, 1-0) at Sabine (2-4, 0-1)
District 16-3A
Tatum (3-3, 0-1) at Bullard (5-1, 1-0)
Carthage (4-2, 1-0) at Rusk (4-2, 1-0)
Tyler Chapel Hill (3-3, 0-1) at Center (0-6, 0-1)
Non-District
Arlington Grace Prep (Private) at Dallas Pinkston (0-6)