Matthew328
10-13-2003, 08:56 AM
District 1-3A
Borger (3-3, 1-0) at Canyon (2-4, 1-0)
Dalhart (3-3, 0-1) at Amarillo River Road (3-3, 0-1)
Tulia (3-3, 0-1) at Perryton (3-3, 1-0)
District 2-3A
Muleshoe (2-4, 0-1) at Brownfield (0-6, 0-1)
Littlefield (4-2, 1-0) at Dimmitt (0-6, 0-1)
Slaton (2-4, 1-0) at Lubbock Cooper (5-1, 1-0)
District 3-3A
Sweetwater (3-2, 1-0) at Denver City (4-2, 1-0)
Seminole (2-4, 0-1) at Lamesa (2-4, 0-1)
Merkel (5-1, 1-0) at Snyder (2-4, 0-1)
District 4-3A
Ft Stockton (2-4, 0-0) at Monahans (3-3, 1-0)
Kermit (5-2, 1-0) at Midland Greenwood (4-2, 0-1)
District 5-3A
Bowie (1-5, 0-1) at Graham (5-1, 1-0)
Vernon (4-1, 1-0) at Breckenridge (3-3, 0-1)
Childress (5-1, 0-1) at Iowa Park (4-2, 1-0)
District 6-3A
Early (2-4, 0-1) at Abilene Wylie (2-4, 0-1)
Clyde (3-3, 1-0) at Ballinger (3-3, 1-0)
Commanche (4-2, 1-0) at Brady (3-3, 0-1)
District 7-3A
Decatur (5-1, 1-0) at Bridgeport (4-2, 1-0)
Lake Dallas (3-3, 1-0) at Lake Worth (0-6, 0-1)
Sanger (3-3, 0-1) at Little Elm (4-2, 0-1)
District 8-3A
FW Carter-Riverside (0-6, 0-1) at Glen Rose (4-2, 2-1)
FW Diamond Hill (1-5, 1-2) at RO Castleberry (1-5, 0-3)
Venus (3-3, 2-1) at Everman (4-2, 2-1)
Godley (3-3, 2-1) at Kennedale (6-0, 3-0)
Borger (3-3, 1-0) at Canyon (2-4, 1-0)
Dalhart (3-3, 0-1) at Amarillo River Road (3-3, 0-1)
Tulia (3-3, 0-1) at Perryton (3-3, 1-0)
District 2-3A
Muleshoe (2-4, 0-1) at Brownfield (0-6, 0-1)
Littlefield (4-2, 1-0) at Dimmitt (0-6, 0-1)
Slaton (2-4, 1-0) at Lubbock Cooper (5-1, 1-0)
District 3-3A
Sweetwater (3-2, 1-0) at Denver City (4-2, 1-0)
Seminole (2-4, 0-1) at Lamesa (2-4, 0-1)
Merkel (5-1, 1-0) at Snyder (2-4, 0-1)
District 4-3A
Ft Stockton (2-4, 0-0) at Monahans (3-3, 1-0)
Kermit (5-2, 1-0) at Midland Greenwood (4-2, 0-1)
District 5-3A
Bowie (1-5, 0-1) at Graham (5-1, 1-0)
Vernon (4-1, 1-0) at Breckenridge (3-3, 0-1)
Childress (5-1, 0-1) at Iowa Park (4-2, 1-0)
District 6-3A
Early (2-4, 0-1) at Abilene Wylie (2-4, 0-1)
Clyde (3-3, 1-0) at Ballinger (3-3, 1-0)
Commanche (4-2, 1-0) at Brady (3-3, 0-1)
District 7-3A
Decatur (5-1, 1-0) at Bridgeport (4-2, 1-0)
Lake Dallas (3-3, 1-0) at Lake Worth (0-6, 0-1)
Sanger (3-3, 0-1) at Little Elm (4-2, 0-1)
District 8-3A
FW Carter-Riverside (0-6, 0-1) at Glen Rose (4-2, 2-1)
FW Diamond Hill (1-5, 1-2) at RO Castleberry (1-5, 0-3)
Venus (3-3, 2-1) at Everman (4-2, 2-1)
Godley (3-3, 2-1) at Kennedale (6-0, 3-0)