Matthew328
11-03-2003, 10:47 AM
District 25-3A
Bandera (2-7, 0-4) at Llano (3-6, 0-4)
Liberty Hill (9-0, 4-0) at Burnet (9-0, 4-0)
Ingram Moore (4-5, 2-2) at Wimberley (6-3, 2-2)
District 26-3A
Jourdanton (1-8, 1-4) at Somerset (7-2, 5-0)
LaVernia (7-2, 4-1) at South SA West (0-9, 0-5)
Marion (3-6, 3-2) at Lytle (3-6, 2-3)
District 27-3A
Luling (5-4, 2-2) at Cuero (8-1, 4-0)
Gonzales (4-5, 1-3) at Goliad (3-6, 0-4)
Halletsville (7-2, 3-1) at Yoakum (6-3, 2-2)
District 28-3A
Rice Consolidated (8-1, 4-0) at Wharton (6-3, 4-0)
Edna (4-5, 1-3) at Needville (4-5, 2-2)
Sweeny (5-4, 1-3) at Palacios (0-9, 0-4)
District 29-3A
Pearsall (0-9, 0-4) at Carrizo Springs (3-6, 1-3)
Cotulla (4-5, 2-2) at Crystal City (1-8, 1-3)
Devine (5-4, 4-0) at Hondo (7-2, 4-0)
District 30-3A
Taft (4-5, 1-3) at Aransas Pass (2-7, 1-3)
CC West Oso (7-2, 3-1) at Ingleside (2-7, 1-3)
Sinton (5-4, 4-0) at Mathis (6-3, 2-2)
District 31-3A
San Diego (2-6, 1-3) at Bishop (5-4, 0-4)
Orange Grove (6-3, 3-1) at Falfurrias (5-4, 3-1)
Hebbronville (3-6, 1-3) at Zapata (7-2, 4-0)
District 32-3A
Hidalgo (4-5, 1-4) at Raymondville (5-3, 3-2)
LaFeria (7-1, 4-1) at Lyford (6-3, 2-1)
Rio Hondo (4-4, 1-4) at Progresson (0-8, 0-5)
Bandera (2-7, 0-4) at Llano (3-6, 0-4)
Liberty Hill (9-0, 4-0) at Burnet (9-0, 4-0)
Ingram Moore (4-5, 2-2) at Wimberley (6-3, 2-2)
District 26-3A
Jourdanton (1-8, 1-4) at Somerset (7-2, 5-0)
LaVernia (7-2, 4-1) at South SA West (0-9, 0-5)
Marion (3-6, 3-2) at Lytle (3-6, 2-3)
District 27-3A
Luling (5-4, 2-2) at Cuero (8-1, 4-0)
Gonzales (4-5, 1-3) at Goliad (3-6, 0-4)
Halletsville (7-2, 3-1) at Yoakum (6-3, 2-2)
District 28-3A
Rice Consolidated (8-1, 4-0) at Wharton (6-3, 4-0)
Edna (4-5, 1-3) at Needville (4-5, 2-2)
Sweeny (5-4, 1-3) at Palacios (0-9, 0-4)
District 29-3A
Pearsall (0-9, 0-4) at Carrizo Springs (3-6, 1-3)
Cotulla (4-5, 2-2) at Crystal City (1-8, 1-3)
Devine (5-4, 4-0) at Hondo (7-2, 4-0)
District 30-3A
Taft (4-5, 1-3) at Aransas Pass (2-7, 1-3)
CC West Oso (7-2, 3-1) at Ingleside (2-7, 1-3)
Sinton (5-4, 4-0) at Mathis (6-3, 2-2)
District 31-3A
San Diego (2-6, 1-3) at Bishop (5-4, 0-4)
Orange Grove (6-3, 3-1) at Falfurrias (5-4, 3-1)
Hebbronville (3-6, 1-3) at Zapata (7-2, 4-0)
District 32-3A
Hidalgo (4-5, 1-4) at Raymondville (5-3, 3-2)
LaFeria (7-1, 4-1) at Lyford (6-3, 2-1)
Rio Hondo (4-4, 1-4) at Progresson (0-8, 0-5)