jason
06-18-2005, 09:30 AM
for those of you who havent/cant/wont get a copy of the magazine, these are the top 3 from each district...
1
Canyon*
Borger
Perryton
2
Muleshoe
Lubbock Cooper
Levelland*
3
Monohans
Seminole*
Midland Greenwood
4
Snyder
Sweetwater
Abilene Wylie*
5
Iowa Park
Graham*
Breckenridge
6
Gainesville*
Bowie
Pilot Point
7
Bridgeport
Decatur*
Lake Worth
8
Glen Rose
Hillsboro*
Comanche
9
Royse City*
Bonham
Van Alstyne
10
Wilmer Hutchins
Dallas Madison
Kennedale*
11
Mount Vernon
Commerce*
Emory Rains
12
Kaufman*
Wills Point
Crandall
13
Pitsburg
Gladewater*
Gilmer
14
Atlanta
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau*
Daingerfield
15
Canton
Tyler Chapel Hill*
Van
16
Tatum
Center
Carthage*
17
Waco Connaly*
Robinson
China Spring
18
Marlin
Fairfield
Madisonville*
19
Cameron Yoe
Caldwell*
Hutto
20
Bellville
Altair Rice
Navasota*
21
Rusk
Palestine*
Diboll
22
Jasper
Silsbee*
Kirbyville
23
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill
Huffman-Hargrave*
Liberty
24
West-Orange Stark*
Bridge City
Sour Lake Hardin Jefferson
25
Columbia*
Wharton
Stafford
26
Cuero
Yoakum
Gonzales*
27
Wimberly*
Liberty Hill
Ingram Tom Moore
28
La Vernia*
Poteet
Marion
29
Devine
Hondo*
Crystal City
30
Sinton*
Ingleside
Goliad
31
Corpus Christi West Oso
Orange Grove
Zapata*
32
La Feria*
Port Isabel
Lyford
* - denotes D1 rep
1
Canyon*
Borger
Perryton
2
Muleshoe
Lubbock Cooper
Levelland*
3
Monohans
Seminole*
Midland Greenwood
4
Snyder
Sweetwater
Abilene Wylie*
5
Iowa Park
Graham*
Breckenridge
6
Gainesville*
Bowie
Pilot Point
7
Bridgeport
Decatur*
Lake Worth
8
Glen Rose
Hillsboro*
Comanche
9
Royse City*
Bonham
Van Alstyne
10
Wilmer Hutchins
Dallas Madison
Kennedale*
11
Mount Vernon
Commerce*
Emory Rains
12
Kaufman*
Wills Point
Crandall
13
Pitsburg
Gladewater*
Gilmer
14
Atlanta
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau*
Daingerfield
15
Canton
Tyler Chapel Hill*
Van
16
Tatum
Center
Carthage*
17
Waco Connaly*
Robinson
China Spring
18
Marlin
Fairfield
Madisonville*
19
Cameron Yoe
Caldwell*
Hutto
20
Bellville
Altair Rice
Navasota*
21
Rusk
Palestine*
Diboll
22
Jasper
Silsbee*
Kirbyville
23
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill
Huffman-Hargrave*
Liberty
24
West-Orange Stark*
Bridge City
Sour Lake Hardin Jefferson
25
Columbia*
Wharton
Stafford
26
Cuero
Yoakum
Gonzales*
27
Wimberly*
Liberty Hill
Ingram Tom Moore
28
La Vernia*
Poteet
Marion
29
Devine
Hondo*
Crystal City
30
Sinton*
Ingleside
Goliad
31
Corpus Christi West Oso
Orange Grove
Zapata*
32
La Feria*
Port Isabel
Lyford
* - denotes D1 rep