LH Panther Mom
04-20-2005, 11:58 AM
Timing method not reported. (from texastrack.com)
Varsity Boys
Shot Put
1 Meador, Leroy Llano 52-3.5
2 Haberer, Tony Liberty Hill 47-9.5
3 Hoerster, Tyler Llano 47-8.5
4 Pope, Shane Llano 44-11.25
5 Chipman, Kevin Ingram 43-7.5
6 McAnally, Daniel Brady 42-10.75
Triple Jump
1 Mosel, Sean Ingram 41-9
2 Bode, Brent Ingram 41-2
3 Goldstein, DJ Wimberley 40-11.5
4 Willmann, Davis Llano 40-8.25
5 Samuel, Richard Wimberley 39-8
6 Van Wagner, Michael Bandera 39-2.5
Discus
1 Meador, Leroy Llano 154-2
2 Haberer,Tony Liberty Hill 144-8
3 Whitaker, Sam Llano 133-2
4 Hoerster, Tyler Llano 123-1
5 Smith, Will Liberty Hill 121-6
6 Vara, John Brady 120-10
High Jump
1 Marburger, Colin Wimberley 6-0
2 Mayfield, Josh Bandera 5-8
3 Kimbro, Kenneth Wimberley 5-8
4 Kammerer, William Wimberely 5-8
5 Tally, Dustin Brady 5-8
6 Lewis, Scott Ingram 5-8
Long Jump
1 Goldstein, DJ Wimberley 21-4
2 Mosel, Sean Ingram 20-6
3 Woodard, Sheldon Wimberley 19-9.75
4 Bode, Brent Ingram 19-9.5
5 Kociuba, Casey Liberty Hill 19-2.75
6 Pollok, Justin Brady 19-0
3200 M run
1 Smith, Van Bandera 9:59.44
2 Lopez, Aaron Ingram 10:20.13
3 Bookout, Bodie Bandera 10:28.90
4 Hoffman, Cole Llano 10:33.68
5 Jaramillo, Simitiro Llano 10:53.06
6 Rios, Jacob Ingram 11:05.50
4X 100 m relay
1 Ingram 43.60
2 Wimberley 43.81
3 Liberty Hill 44.08
4 Bandera 44.92
5 Llano 46.51
6 Brady 47.08
800 m Run
1 Block, Dusty Ingram 2:02.21
2 Suarez, Emi Liberty Hill 2:04.55
3 Frias, Jesse Brady 2:05.14
4 Bergeron, Michael Liberty Hill 2:07.00
5 West, Harley Wimberley 2:08.32
6 Howe, Ian Wimberley 2:08.64
110m Hurdles
1 Behrens, Paden Brady 14.52
2 Allen, Troy Llano 15.02
3 Miller, Westley Bandera 15.27
4 Aspra, John Ingram 15.38
5 Willmann, Davis Llano 15.62
6 Kwast, Nicholas Brady 16.79
100 m Dash
1 Zurovec, Wyatt Liberty Hill 11.26
2 Martinez, James Ingram 11.28
3 Skunda, Raymond Wimberley 11.30
4 Haberer, Tony Liberty Hill 11.42
5 Kimbro, Kenneth Wimberley 11.49
6 Bryson, Kyle Bandera 11.50
4 X 200 m relay
1 Wimberley 1:30.86
2 Brady 1:32.95
3 Liberty Hill 1:33.71
4 Ingram 1:35.00
5 Bandera 1:36.37
6 Llano 1:37.54
400 m Dash
1 Mosel, Sean Ingram 49.64
2 Perezwences, Eddie Bandera 51.99
3 West, Harley Wimberley 52.10
4 Arredondo, Jesse Wimberley 53.13
5 Long, Brandon Llano 53.41
6 Bierman, Jeffery Brady 54.90
300 m Hurdles
1 Allen, Troy Llano 39.89
2 Roman, Justin Ingram 40.46
3 Crawford, Mackey Brady 41.56
4 Kammerer, William Wimberley 43.29
5 Phillips, Baron Llano 43.42
6 Kwast, Nicholas Brady 43.63
200 m Dash
1 McCain, Michael Liberty Hill 22.66
2 Woodard, Sheldon Wimberley 22.84
3 Samuel, Richard Wimberley 23.22
4 Anderson, Jess Brady 23.40
5 Bode, Brent Ingram 23.48
6 Holbrook, Derek Ingram 23.81
1600 m run
1 Lopez, Aaron Ingram 4:33.35
2 Smith, Van Bandera 4:35.44
3 Suarez, Emi Liberty Hill 4:45.08
4 Hoffman, Cole Llano 4:46.64
5 Jaramillo, Simitiro Llano 4:55.66
6 Saucedo, Gabriel Wimberley 5:01.68
4X 400 M relay
1 Wimberley 3:26.22
2 Ingram 3:29.58
3 Brady 3:30.59
4 Llano 3:32.03
5 Liberty Hill 3:33.74
6 Bandera 3:36.24
VARSITY GIRLS
3200 M run
:confused: :confused:
4X 100 m relay
1 Bandera 50.56
2 Wimberley 51.52
3 Ingram 52.08
4 Brady 52.39
5 Llano 53.48
6
800 m Run
1 Van Coney, Kristie Llano 2:25.36
2 Johnson, Erin Ingram 2:27.98
3 Rostron, Kelsey Llano 2:28.92
4 Watson, Holly Brady 2:33.70
5 Fahrenthold, Michelle Ingram 2:35.71
6 Adams, Staci Wimberley 2:36.24
100m Hurdles
1 Miller, Katie Bandera 14.76
2 Ruiz, Chrystal Bandera 15.20
3 Kaspar, Brittany Llano 15.36
4 Howell, Kyndel Llano 15.40
5 Moore, Katie Wimberley 16.24
6 Dorsey, Skylar Wimberley 16.94
100 m Dash
1 Immell, Courtney Bandera 12.52
2 Herbst, Haley Bandera 12.77
3 Porter, Brittani Ingram 12.81
4 Miller, Robyn Liberty Hill 13.03
5 Hicks, Candice Bandera 13.22
6 Cardwell, Shelbi Liberty Hill 13.25
4 X 200 m relay
1 Bandera 1:44.12
2 Ingram 1:48.63
3 Brady 1:48.74
4 Wimberley 1:52.51
5 Liberty Hill 1:52.74
6 Llano 1:55.56
400 m Dash
1 Hagemann, Dana Brady 58.93
2 Lovett, Laura Bandera 1:00.91
3 Wallace, Jamie Wimberley 1:01.94
4 Bradshaw, Tiffany Brady 1:02.92
5 Bray, Ashton Liberty Hill 1:03.20
6 Gentry, Carly Ingram 1:04.86
300 m Hurdles
1 Miller, Katie Bandera 44.37
2 Ruiz, Chrystal Bandera 45.61
3 Kaspar, Brittney Llano 45.86
4 Howell, Kyndel Llano 47.22
5 Young, Callie Brady 47.76
6 Pippernger, Taylor Llano 49.09
200 m Dash
1 Immell, Courtney Bandera 25.71
2 Porter, Kortnie Ingram 25.92
3 McCandless, Danielle Bandera 26.22
4 Hagemann, Shana Brady 27.23
5 Miller, Robyn Liberty Hill 27.28
6 Krauskopf, Whitney Wimberley 27.56
1600 m run
1 Aylor, Kourntey Llano 5:28.71
2 Payton, Kelli Wimberley 5:30.22
3 Van Coney, Kristie Llano 5:30.40
4 Johnson, Erin Ingram 5:31.13
5 Suarez, Janet Liberty Hill 5:47.13
6 Resendez, Celena Brady 5:49.50
4X 400 M relay
1 Bandera 4:04.69
2 Brady 4:07.39
3 Ingram 4:10.79
4 Llano 4:13.05
5 Wimberley 4:19.29
6 Liberty Hill 4:20.28
Varsity Boys
Shot Put
1 Meador, Leroy Llano 52-3.5
2 Haberer, Tony Liberty Hill 47-9.5
3 Hoerster, Tyler Llano 47-8.5
4 Pope, Shane Llano 44-11.25
5 Chipman, Kevin Ingram 43-7.5
6 McAnally, Daniel Brady 42-10.75
Triple Jump
1 Mosel, Sean Ingram 41-9
2 Bode, Brent Ingram 41-2
3 Goldstein, DJ Wimberley 40-11.5
4 Willmann, Davis Llano 40-8.25
5 Samuel, Richard Wimberley 39-8
6 Van Wagner, Michael Bandera 39-2.5
Discus
1 Meador, Leroy Llano 154-2
2 Haberer,Tony Liberty Hill 144-8
3 Whitaker, Sam Llano 133-2
4 Hoerster, Tyler Llano 123-1
5 Smith, Will Liberty Hill 121-6
6 Vara, John Brady 120-10
High Jump
1 Marburger, Colin Wimberley 6-0
2 Mayfield, Josh Bandera 5-8
3 Kimbro, Kenneth Wimberley 5-8
4 Kammerer, William Wimberely 5-8
5 Tally, Dustin Brady 5-8
6 Lewis, Scott Ingram 5-8
Long Jump
1 Goldstein, DJ Wimberley 21-4
2 Mosel, Sean Ingram 20-6
3 Woodard, Sheldon Wimberley 19-9.75
4 Bode, Brent Ingram 19-9.5
5 Kociuba, Casey Liberty Hill 19-2.75
6 Pollok, Justin Brady 19-0
3200 M run
1 Smith, Van Bandera 9:59.44
2 Lopez, Aaron Ingram 10:20.13
3 Bookout, Bodie Bandera 10:28.90
4 Hoffman, Cole Llano 10:33.68
5 Jaramillo, Simitiro Llano 10:53.06
6 Rios, Jacob Ingram 11:05.50
4X 100 m relay
1 Ingram 43.60
2 Wimberley 43.81
3 Liberty Hill 44.08
4 Bandera 44.92
5 Llano 46.51
6 Brady 47.08
800 m Run
1 Block, Dusty Ingram 2:02.21
2 Suarez, Emi Liberty Hill 2:04.55
3 Frias, Jesse Brady 2:05.14
4 Bergeron, Michael Liberty Hill 2:07.00
5 West, Harley Wimberley 2:08.32
6 Howe, Ian Wimberley 2:08.64
110m Hurdles
1 Behrens, Paden Brady 14.52
2 Allen, Troy Llano 15.02
3 Miller, Westley Bandera 15.27
4 Aspra, John Ingram 15.38
5 Willmann, Davis Llano 15.62
6 Kwast, Nicholas Brady 16.79
100 m Dash
1 Zurovec, Wyatt Liberty Hill 11.26
2 Martinez, James Ingram 11.28
3 Skunda, Raymond Wimberley 11.30
4 Haberer, Tony Liberty Hill 11.42
5 Kimbro, Kenneth Wimberley 11.49
6 Bryson, Kyle Bandera 11.50
4 X 200 m relay
1 Wimberley 1:30.86
2 Brady 1:32.95
3 Liberty Hill 1:33.71
4 Ingram 1:35.00
5 Bandera 1:36.37
6 Llano 1:37.54
400 m Dash
1 Mosel, Sean Ingram 49.64
2 Perezwences, Eddie Bandera 51.99
3 West, Harley Wimberley 52.10
4 Arredondo, Jesse Wimberley 53.13
5 Long, Brandon Llano 53.41
6 Bierman, Jeffery Brady 54.90
300 m Hurdles
1 Allen, Troy Llano 39.89
2 Roman, Justin Ingram 40.46
3 Crawford, Mackey Brady 41.56
4 Kammerer, William Wimberley 43.29
5 Phillips, Baron Llano 43.42
6 Kwast, Nicholas Brady 43.63
200 m Dash
1 McCain, Michael Liberty Hill 22.66
2 Woodard, Sheldon Wimberley 22.84
3 Samuel, Richard Wimberley 23.22
4 Anderson, Jess Brady 23.40
5 Bode, Brent Ingram 23.48
6 Holbrook, Derek Ingram 23.81
1600 m run
1 Lopez, Aaron Ingram 4:33.35
2 Smith, Van Bandera 4:35.44
3 Suarez, Emi Liberty Hill 4:45.08
4 Hoffman, Cole Llano 4:46.64
5 Jaramillo, Simitiro Llano 4:55.66
6 Saucedo, Gabriel Wimberley 5:01.68
4X 400 M relay
1 Wimberley 3:26.22
2 Ingram 3:29.58
3 Brady 3:30.59
4 Llano 3:32.03
5 Liberty Hill 3:33.74
6 Bandera 3:36.24
VARSITY GIRLS
3200 M run
:confused: :confused:
4X 100 m relay
1 Bandera 50.56
2 Wimberley 51.52
3 Ingram 52.08
4 Brady 52.39
5 Llano 53.48
6
800 m Run
1 Van Coney, Kristie Llano 2:25.36
2 Johnson, Erin Ingram 2:27.98
3 Rostron, Kelsey Llano 2:28.92
4 Watson, Holly Brady 2:33.70
5 Fahrenthold, Michelle Ingram 2:35.71
6 Adams, Staci Wimberley 2:36.24
100m Hurdles
1 Miller, Katie Bandera 14.76
2 Ruiz, Chrystal Bandera 15.20
3 Kaspar, Brittany Llano 15.36
4 Howell, Kyndel Llano 15.40
5 Moore, Katie Wimberley 16.24
6 Dorsey, Skylar Wimberley 16.94
100 m Dash
1 Immell, Courtney Bandera 12.52
2 Herbst, Haley Bandera 12.77
3 Porter, Brittani Ingram 12.81
4 Miller, Robyn Liberty Hill 13.03
5 Hicks, Candice Bandera 13.22
6 Cardwell, Shelbi Liberty Hill 13.25
4 X 200 m relay
1 Bandera 1:44.12
2 Ingram 1:48.63
3 Brady 1:48.74
4 Wimberley 1:52.51
5 Liberty Hill 1:52.74
6 Llano 1:55.56
400 m Dash
1 Hagemann, Dana Brady 58.93
2 Lovett, Laura Bandera 1:00.91
3 Wallace, Jamie Wimberley 1:01.94
4 Bradshaw, Tiffany Brady 1:02.92
5 Bray, Ashton Liberty Hill 1:03.20
6 Gentry, Carly Ingram 1:04.86
300 m Hurdles
1 Miller, Katie Bandera 44.37
2 Ruiz, Chrystal Bandera 45.61
3 Kaspar, Brittney Llano 45.86
4 Howell, Kyndel Llano 47.22
5 Young, Callie Brady 47.76
6 Pippernger, Taylor Llano 49.09
200 m Dash
1 Immell, Courtney Bandera 25.71
2 Porter, Kortnie Ingram 25.92
3 McCandless, Danielle Bandera 26.22
4 Hagemann, Shana Brady 27.23
5 Miller, Robyn Liberty Hill 27.28
6 Krauskopf, Whitney Wimberley 27.56
1600 m run
1 Aylor, Kourntey Llano 5:28.71
2 Payton, Kelli Wimberley 5:30.22
3 Van Coney, Kristie Llano 5:30.40
4 Johnson, Erin Ingram 5:31.13
5 Suarez, Janet Liberty Hill 5:47.13
6 Resendez, Celena Brady 5:49.50
4X 400 M relay
1 Bandera 4:04.69
2 Brady 4:07.39
3 Ingram 4:10.79
4 Llano 4:13.05
5 Wimberley 4:19.29
6 Liberty Hill 4:20.28