Matthew328
07-18-2003, 03:24 PM
REGION I
1-4A
El Paso Irvin
El Paso Chapin
El Paso Austin
El Paso Burgess
El Paso Bowie
El Paso
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Parkland
2-4A
Canutillo
El Paso Ysleta
El Paso Riverside
Clint Mountain View
San Elizario
Clint
3-4A
Amarillo Palo Duro
Plainview
Amarillo Caprock
Canyon Randall
Pampa
Dumas
Borger
Canyon
4-4A
Hereford
Wolforth Frenship
San Angelo Lakeview
Lubbock Eastacado
Big Spring
Andrews
Levelland
Abilene Wylie
5-4A
Wichita Falls Rider
Wichita Falls
Springtown
Burkburnett
Wichita Falls Hirschi
Mineral Wells
Justin Northwest
Azle
6-4A
Stephenville
Brownwood
Granbury
Joshua
Cleburne
White Settlement Brewer
Aledo
Alvarado
7-4A
Crowley
North Crowley
Everman
NRH Birdville
FW Diamond Hill
FW Carter-Riverside
FW North Side
FW Trimble Tech
8-4A
FW Dunbar
FW Arlington Heights
FW Western Hills
FW Eastern Hills
FW South Hills
FW Wyatt
FW Polytechnic
FW Southwest
REGION II
9-4A
Frisco
Frisco Centennial
Sherman
Denison
Lewisville Hebron
McKinney North
Lake Dallas
Wylie
10-4A
Terrell
Highland Park
Mesquite Horn
Mesquite Poteet
West Mesquite
Lancaster
Forney
Mabank
11-4A
North Dallas
Dallas Hillcrest
Dallas Spruce
Dallas Jefferson
Dallas Wilson
Dallas Adamson
12-4A
Dallas Kimball
Dallas S Oak Cliff
Seagoville
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Smith
Dallas Roosevelt
13-4A
Henderson
Whitehouse
Lindale
Tyler Chapel Hill
Nacogdoches
Carthage
Kilgore
Hallsville
14-4A
Greenville
Paris
Paris N Lamar
Quinlan Ford
Sulphur Springs
Mt Pleasant
Texas High
Longview Pine Tree
15-4A
Waxahachie
Midlothian
Red Oak
Ennis
Athens
Palestine
Jacksonville
Corsicana
16-4A
Waco University
Waco Midway
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Shoemaker
Killeen Harker Heights
REGION III
17-4A
Rosenberg Terry
Brenham
Rosenberg Lamar
Richmond Foster
Waller
Montgomery
Navasota
18-4A
New Caney
Conroe Caney Creek
Willis
Livingston
Lumberton
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
19-4A
Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont Central
Nederland
Port Neches-Groves
Vidor
West Orange-Stark
Silsbee
Jasper
20-4A
Galena Park
Houston Smiley
Dayton
Houston Forest Brook
Crosby
Houston King
21-4A
Houston Waltrip
Houston Washington
Houston Reagan
Houston Sharpstown
Houston Westbury
Houston Wheatley
Houston Kashmere
22-4A
Houston Yates
Houston Davis
Houston Jones
Houston Furr
Houston Sterling
Houston Scarborough
23-4A
Channelview
Freindswood
Dickinson
Texas City
Santa Fe
LaMarque
24-4A
Angleton
Bay City
El Campo
Brazosport
Pt Lavaca Calhoun
West Columbia
REGION IV
25-4A
Bastrop
Del Valle
Lockhart
Lake Travis
Dripping Springs
Taylor
Burnet
New Braunfels Canyon
26-4A
Austin LBJ
Austin Lanier
Austin Anderson
Austin Travis
Austin McCallum
Austin Reagan
Austin Johnston
Elgin
27-4A
Boerne
Uvalde
Kerrville Tivy
Alamo Heights
Fredricksburg
Medina Valley
28-4A
San Antonio Jefferson
San Antonio Edison
San Antonio Lanier
San Antonio Fox Tech
San Antonio Kennedy
San Antonio Memorial
San Antonio Burbank
San Antonio Sam Houston
29-4A
South San Antonio
San Antonio McCollum
Beeville
San Antonio Southside
Floresville
Pleasanton
30-4A
Alice
Flour Bluff
Kingsville
Corpus Christi Callallen
Gregory-Portland
Tuloso-Midway
Robstown
Rockport-Fulton
31-4A
Mission
PSJA
PSJA-Memorial
Roma
Mission Sharyland
Mission Memorial
32-4A
Weslaco East
Brownsville Lopez
Edouch-Elsa
Mercedes
Zapata
Brownsville Porter
Los Fresnos
1-4A
El Paso Irvin
El Paso Chapin
El Paso Austin
El Paso Burgess
El Paso Bowie
El Paso
El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Parkland
2-4A
Canutillo
El Paso Ysleta
El Paso Riverside
Clint Mountain View
San Elizario
Clint
3-4A
Amarillo Palo Duro
Plainview
Amarillo Caprock
Canyon Randall
Pampa
Dumas
Borger
Canyon
4-4A
Hereford
Wolforth Frenship
San Angelo Lakeview
Lubbock Eastacado
Big Spring
Andrews
Levelland
Abilene Wylie
5-4A
Wichita Falls Rider
Wichita Falls
Springtown
Burkburnett
Wichita Falls Hirschi
Mineral Wells
Justin Northwest
Azle
6-4A
Stephenville
Brownwood
Granbury
Joshua
Cleburne
White Settlement Brewer
Aledo
Alvarado
7-4A
Crowley
North Crowley
Everman
NRH Birdville
FW Diamond Hill
FW Carter-Riverside
FW North Side
FW Trimble Tech
8-4A
FW Dunbar
FW Arlington Heights
FW Western Hills
FW Eastern Hills
FW South Hills
FW Wyatt
FW Polytechnic
FW Southwest
REGION II
9-4A
Frisco
Frisco Centennial
Sherman
Denison
Lewisville Hebron
McKinney North
Lake Dallas
Wylie
10-4A
Terrell
Highland Park
Mesquite Horn
Mesquite Poteet
West Mesquite
Lancaster
Forney
Mabank
11-4A
North Dallas
Dallas Hillcrest
Dallas Spruce
Dallas Jefferson
Dallas Wilson
Dallas Adamson
12-4A
Dallas Kimball
Dallas S Oak Cliff
Seagoville
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Smith
Dallas Roosevelt
13-4A
Henderson
Whitehouse
Lindale
Tyler Chapel Hill
Nacogdoches
Carthage
Kilgore
Hallsville
14-4A
Greenville
Paris
Paris N Lamar
Quinlan Ford
Sulphur Springs
Mt Pleasant
Texas High
Longview Pine Tree
15-4A
Waxahachie
Midlothian
Red Oak
Ennis
Athens
Palestine
Jacksonville
Corsicana
16-4A
Waco University
Waco Midway
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Shoemaker
Killeen Harker Heights
REGION III
17-4A
Rosenberg Terry
Brenham
Rosenberg Lamar
Richmond Foster
Waller
Montgomery
Navasota
18-4A
New Caney
Conroe Caney Creek
Willis
Livingston
Lumberton
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
19-4A
Beaumont Ozen
Beaumont Central
Nederland
Port Neches-Groves
Vidor
West Orange-Stark
Silsbee
Jasper
20-4A
Galena Park
Houston Smiley
Dayton
Houston Forest Brook
Crosby
Houston King
21-4A
Houston Waltrip
Houston Washington
Houston Reagan
Houston Sharpstown
Houston Westbury
Houston Wheatley
Houston Kashmere
22-4A
Houston Yates
Houston Davis
Houston Jones
Houston Furr
Houston Sterling
Houston Scarborough
23-4A
Channelview
Freindswood
Dickinson
Texas City
Santa Fe
LaMarque
24-4A
Angleton
Bay City
El Campo
Brazosport
Pt Lavaca Calhoun
West Columbia
REGION IV
25-4A
Bastrop
Del Valle
Lockhart
Lake Travis
Dripping Springs
Taylor
Burnet
New Braunfels Canyon
26-4A
Austin LBJ
Austin Lanier
Austin Anderson
Austin Travis
Austin McCallum
Austin Reagan
Austin Johnston
Elgin
27-4A
Boerne
Uvalde
Kerrville Tivy
Alamo Heights
Fredricksburg
Medina Valley
28-4A
San Antonio Jefferson
San Antonio Edison
San Antonio Lanier
San Antonio Fox Tech
San Antonio Kennedy
San Antonio Memorial
San Antonio Burbank
San Antonio Sam Houston
29-4A
South San Antonio
San Antonio McCollum
Beeville
San Antonio Southside
Floresville
Pleasanton
30-4A
Alice
Flour Bluff
Kingsville
Corpus Christi Callallen
Gregory-Portland
Tuloso-Midway
Robstown
Rockport-Fulton
31-4A
Mission
PSJA
PSJA-Memorial
Roma
Mission Sharyland
Mission Memorial
32-4A
Weslaco East
Brownsville Lopez
Edouch-Elsa
Mercedes
Zapata
Brownsville Porter
Los Fresnos