Matthew328
11-03-2003, 10:33 AM
District 17-3A
Gatesville (7-2, 5-1) at Waco Connally (8-1, 5-1)
Hillsboro (4-5, 3-3) at Waco LaVega (6-3, 4-2)
Robinson (1-8, 1-5) at West (2-7, 1-5)
China Spring (7-2, 5-1) at Whitney (1-8, 0-6)
District 18-3A
Lorena (6-3, 2-2) at Caldwell (6-3, 2-2)
Cameron Yoe (1-8, 1-3) at Marlin (5-4, 4-0)
Troy (1-8, 0-4) at Rockdale (5-4, 3-1)
District 19-3A
Palestine Westwood (0-9, 0-6) at Crockett (5-4, 4-2)
Madisonville (3-6, 3-3) at Fairfield (7-2, 4-2)
Groesbeck (6-3, 5-1) at Mexia (6-3, 4-2)
Trinity (3-6, 1-5) at Teague (4-5, 3-3)
District 20-3A
Diboll (7-2, 3-1) at Newton (8-1, 3-1)
Huntington (0-9, 0-4) at Jasper (8-1, 4-0)
Woodville (4-5, 1-3) at Kirbyville (6-3, 1-3)
District 21-3A
Bridge City (4-5, 4-2) at Anahuac (8-1, 5-1)
Hardin-Jefferson (4-5, 3-3) at Buna (2-7, 2-4)
Kountze (1-8, 0-6) at Hamshire-Fannett (6-3, 4-2)
Hardin (3-6, 2-4) at Orangefield (6-3, 4-2)
District 22-3A
Barbers Hill (7-2, 5-1) at Tarkington (0-9, 0-6)
Liberty (9-0, 6-0) at Cleveland (5-4, 4-2)
Coldspring (3-6, 2-4) at Huffman (6-3, 4-2)
Splendora (4-5, 2-4) at Shepherd (2-7, 1-5)
District 23-3A
Sealy (8-1, 4-0) at Bellville (9-0, 4-0)
Navasota (7-2, 2-2) at Columbus (4-5, 2-2)
Stafford (2-7, 0-4) at Hempstead (1-8, 0-4)
District 24-3A
Giddings (6-3, 2-2) at Elgin (4-5, 2-2)
LaGrange (6-3, 3-1) at Hutto (6-3, 2-2)
Manor (7-2, 2-2) at Smithville (0-9, 0-4)
Gatesville (7-2, 5-1) at Waco Connally (8-1, 5-1)
Hillsboro (4-5, 3-3) at Waco LaVega (6-3, 4-2)
Robinson (1-8, 1-5) at West (2-7, 1-5)
China Spring (7-2, 5-1) at Whitney (1-8, 0-6)
District 18-3A
Lorena (6-3, 2-2) at Caldwell (6-3, 2-2)
Cameron Yoe (1-8, 1-3) at Marlin (5-4, 4-0)
Troy (1-8, 0-4) at Rockdale (5-4, 3-1)
District 19-3A
Palestine Westwood (0-9, 0-6) at Crockett (5-4, 4-2)
Madisonville (3-6, 3-3) at Fairfield (7-2, 4-2)
Groesbeck (6-3, 5-1) at Mexia (6-3, 4-2)
Trinity (3-6, 1-5) at Teague (4-5, 3-3)
District 20-3A
Diboll (7-2, 3-1) at Newton (8-1, 3-1)
Huntington (0-9, 0-4) at Jasper (8-1, 4-0)
Woodville (4-5, 1-3) at Kirbyville (6-3, 1-3)
District 21-3A
Bridge City (4-5, 4-2) at Anahuac (8-1, 5-1)
Hardin-Jefferson (4-5, 3-3) at Buna (2-7, 2-4)
Kountze (1-8, 0-6) at Hamshire-Fannett (6-3, 4-2)
Hardin (3-6, 2-4) at Orangefield (6-3, 4-2)
District 22-3A
Barbers Hill (7-2, 5-1) at Tarkington (0-9, 0-6)
Liberty (9-0, 6-0) at Cleveland (5-4, 4-2)
Coldspring (3-6, 2-4) at Huffman (6-3, 4-2)
Splendora (4-5, 2-4) at Shepherd (2-7, 1-5)
District 23-3A
Sealy (8-1, 4-0) at Bellville (9-0, 4-0)
Navasota (7-2, 2-2) at Columbus (4-5, 2-2)
Stafford (2-7, 0-4) at Hempstead (1-8, 0-4)
District 24-3A
Giddings (6-3, 2-2) at Elgin (4-5, 2-2)
LaGrange (6-3, 3-1) at Hutto (6-3, 2-2)
Manor (7-2, 2-2) at Smithville (0-9, 0-4)