stardog
12-12-2021, 06:26 PM
RREGION 1
District 1
EP Irvin
EP Austin
EP Bowie
EP Riverside
San Elizario
District 2
Andrews
Big Spring
San Angelo Lake View
Lubbock Estacado
District 3
Canyon
Dumas
Hereford
Pampa
Canyon Randall
District 4
Burkburnett
Decatur
Lake Worth
Springtown
Wichita Falls
Mineral Wells
REGION 2
District 5
Brownwood
Stephenville
Alvarado
Waxahachie Life
Waco La Vega
China Spring
District 6
Kennedale
RO Castleberry
FW Dunbar
FW Carter-Riverside
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
FW Western Hills
FW Eastern Hills
District 7
Anna
Celina
Frisco Panther Creek
Nevada Community
Paris
Sulpher Springs
District 8
Carrollton Ranchview
Dallas Pinkston
Dallas Carter
Dallas Wilmer-Huthinson
North Dallas
Kaufman
REGION 3
District 9
Mabank
Lindale
Tyler Chapel Hill
Kilgore
Athens
Henderson
Jacksonville
Palestine
District 10
Splendora
Livingston
Lumberton
Vidor
Huffman-Hargrave
LC-Mauriceville
District 11
HT North Forest
Ht Scarborough
Ht Kashmere
Ht Washington
Ht Furr
Ht Wheatley
Ht Yates
Ht Worthing
District 12
Stafford
Needville
El Campo
Bay City
Navasota
Alvin Iowa Acadamy
Freeport-Brazosport
REGION 4
District 13
Burnet
Lampasas
Marble Falls
Taylor
Fredericksburg
Canyon Lake
Comal Davenport
District 14
Boerne
Uvalde
Somerset
Pleasanton
Floresville
La Vernia
District 15
Beeville Jones
PL Calhoun
Rockport-Fulton
Calallen
Tuloso-Midway
District 16
Alice
Kingsville King
La Feria
Hidalgo
Zapata
District 1
EP Irvin
EP Austin
EP Bowie
EP Riverside
San Elizario
District 2
Andrews
Big Spring
San Angelo Lake View
Lubbock Estacado
District 3
Canyon
Dumas
Hereford
Pampa
Canyon Randall
District 4
Burkburnett
Decatur
Lake Worth
Springtown
Wichita Falls
Mineral Wells
REGION 2
District 5
Brownwood
Stephenville
Alvarado
Waxahachie Life
Waco La Vega
China Spring
District 6
Kennedale
RO Castleberry
FW Dunbar
FW Carter-Riverside
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
FW Western Hills
FW Eastern Hills
District 7
Anna
Celina
Frisco Panther Creek
Nevada Community
Paris
Sulpher Springs
District 8
Carrollton Ranchview
Dallas Pinkston
Dallas Carter
Dallas Wilmer-Huthinson
North Dallas
Kaufman
REGION 3
District 9
Mabank
Lindale
Tyler Chapel Hill
Kilgore
Athens
Henderson
Jacksonville
Palestine
District 10
Splendora
Livingston
Lumberton
Vidor
Huffman-Hargrave
LC-Mauriceville
District 11
HT North Forest
Ht Scarborough
Ht Kashmere
Ht Washington
Ht Furr
Ht Wheatley
Ht Yates
Ht Worthing
District 12
Stafford
Needville
El Campo
Bay City
Navasota
Alvin Iowa Acadamy
Freeport-Brazosport
REGION 4
District 13
Burnet
Lampasas
Marble Falls
Taylor
Fredericksburg
Canyon Lake
Comal Davenport
District 14
Boerne
Uvalde
Somerset
Pleasanton
Floresville
La Vernia
District 15
Beeville Jones
PL Calhoun
Rockport-Fulton
Calallen
Tuloso-Midway
District 16
Alice
Kingsville King
La Feria
Hidalgo
Zapata