stardog
12-12-2021, 03:56 PM
REGION 1
District 1
Clint
Clint Mountain View
Fabens
Pecos
Monahans
Fort Stockton
District 2
Midland Greenwood
Seminole
Snyder
Sweetwater
District 3
Perryton
Borger
Canyon West Plains
Levelland
District 4
Graham
Bridgeport
WF Hirschi
Gainesville
Sanger
Aubrey
Krum
REGION 2
District 5
Benbrook
Godley
Venus
Ferris
Glen Rose
Hillsboro
Inspired Vision Acadamy
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Roosevelt
District 6
Van Alstyne
Farmersville
Quinlan Ford
Sunnyvale
Caddo Mills
District 7
Wills Point
Brownsboro
Bullard
Canton
Van
District 8
Gilmer
Texarkana Pleasant Grove
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Pittsburg
Longview Spring Hill
Paris North Lamar
REGION 3
District 9
Gatesville
Waco Connally
Robinson
Salado
Jarrell
Caldwell
District 10
Carthage
Rusk
Center
Madisonville
Jasper
District 11
Hardin-Jefferson
Hamshire-Fannett
Liberty
Silsbee
Bridge City
West Orange Stark
District 12
Bellville
Sealy
Brookshire Royal
Wharton
La Marque
WC Columbia
Sweeny
REGION 4
District 13
Cuero
Gonzales
La Grange
Smithville
Giddings
District 14
Lago Vista
Austin Achieve
Manor New Tech
Wimberly
G Navarro
District 15
Bandera
SA YML
Devine
Pearsall
Carrizo Springs
District 16
Sinton
Ingleside
Orange Grove
Bishop
CC West Oso
Robstown
Raymondville
Port Isabel
RGC Grulla
District 1
Clint
Clint Mountain View
Fabens
Pecos
Monahans
Fort Stockton
District 2
Midland Greenwood
Seminole
Snyder
Sweetwater
District 3
Perryton
Borger
Canyon West Plains
Levelland
District 4
Graham
Bridgeport
WF Hirschi
Gainesville
Sanger
Aubrey
Krum
REGION 2
District 5
Benbrook
Godley
Venus
Ferris
Glen Rose
Hillsboro
Inspired Vision Acadamy
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Roosevelt
District 6
Van Alstyne
Farmersville
Quinlan Ford
Sunnyvale
Caddo Mills
District 7
Wills Point
Brownsboro
Bullard
Canton
Van
District 8
Gilmer
Texarkana Pleasant Grove
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Pittsburg
Longview Spring Hill
Paris North Lamar
REGION 3
District 9
Gatesville
Waco Connally
Robinson
Salado
Jarrell
Caldwell
District 10
Carthage
Rusk
Center
Madisonville
Jasper
District 11
Hardin-Jefferson
Hamshire-Fannett
Liberty
Silsbee
Bridge City
West Orange Stark
District 12
Bellville
Sealy
Brookshire Royal
Wharton
La Marque
WC Columbia
Sweeny
REGION 4
District 13
Cuero
Gonzales
La Grange
Smithville
Giddings
District 14
Lago Vista
Austin Achieve
Manor New Tech
Wimberly
G Navarro
District 15
Bandera
SA YML
Devine
Pearsall
Carrizo Springs
District 16
Sinton
Ingleside
Orange Grove
Bishop
CC West Oso
Robstown
Raymondville
Port Isabel
RGC Grulla