SHSBulldog00
12-08-2018, 11:58 PM
6A D1
Duncanville (14-0) vs. Galena Park North Shore (15-0)
7:00 p.m. Saturday December 22 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
6A D2
Longview (15-0) vs. Beaumont West Brook (13-2)
3:00 p.m. Saturday December 22 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
5A D1
Highland Park (15-0)) vs. Alvin Shadow Creek (15-0)
11:00 a.m. Saturday December 22 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
5A D2
Aledo (15-0) vs. Fort Bend Marshall (15-0)
7:00 p.m. Friday December 21 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
4A D1
Waco La Vega (13-2) vs. Liberty Hill (13-1)
3:00 p.m. Friday December 21 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
4A D2
Texarkana Pleasant Grove (13-2) vs. Cuero (14-1)
11:00 a.m. Friday December 21 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
3A D1
Malakoff (13-2) vs. Grandview (13-2)
7:00 p.m. Thursday December 20 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
3A D2
Canadian (14-1) vs Newton (14-0)
3:00 p.m. Thursday December 20 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
2A D1
New Deal (15-0) vs. Mason (15-0)
11:00 a.m. Thursday December 20 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
2A D2
Gruver (14-1) vs. Mart (14-1)
7:00 p.m. Wednesday December 19 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
1A D1
McLean (14-0) vs. Milford (13-1)
2:00 p.m. Wednesday December 19 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
1A D2
Follett (12-2) vs. Strawn (12-2)
11:00 a.m. Wednesday December 19 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
Duncanville (14-0) vs. Galena Park North Shore (15-0)
7:00 p.m. Saturday December 22 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
6A D2
Longview (15-0) vs. Beaumont West Brook (13-2)
3:00 p.m. Saturday December 22 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
5A D1
Highland Park (15-0)) vs. Alvin Shadow Creek (15-0)
11:00 a.m. Saturday December 22 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
5A D2
Aledo (15-0) vs. Fort Bend Marshall (15-0)
7:00 p.m. Friday December 21 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
4A D1
Waco La Vega (13-2) vs. Liberty Hill (13-1)
3:00 p.m. Friday December 21 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
4A D2
Texarkana Pleasant Grove (13-2) vs. Cuero (14-1)
11:00 a.m. Friday December 21 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
3A D1
Malakoff (13-2) vs. Grandview (13-2)
7:00 p.m. Thursday December 20 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
3A D2
Canadian (14-1) vs Newton (14-0)
3:00 p.m. Thursday December 20 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
2A D1
New Deal (15-0) vs. Mason (15-0)
11:00 a.m. Thursday December 20 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
2A D2
Gruver (14-1) vs. Mart (14-1)
7:00 p.m. Wednesday December 19 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
1A D1
McLean (14-0) vs. Milford (13-1)
2:00 p.m. Wednesday December 19 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium
1A D2
Follett (12-2) vs. Strawn (12-2)
11:00 a.m. Wednesday December 19 at Arlington's AT&T Stadium