SHSBulldog00
11-19-2018, 01:52 PM
4AD2
REGION 1
Midland Greenwood (9-2) vs. Vernon (5-6)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Gorfon Wood Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=84), Brownwood
Levelland (8-2) vs. Iowa Park (6-5)
Fri, 11/23, 7pm, Tiger Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1009), Snyder
Graham (8-3) vs. Lubbock Estacado (8-3)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Wildcat Stadium (ACU) (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1062), Abilene
Glen Rose (9-1) vs. Dalhart (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 7pm, Lion Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=680), Vernon
REGION 2
Gilmer (5-6) vs. Fairfield (9-2)
Fri, 11/23, 2pm, Bruce Field (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=432), Athens
Pleasant Grove (9-2) vs. Waco Connally (8-3)
Fri, 11/23, 1pm, Royse City ISD Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1241), Royse City
Rusk (5-6) vs. Pittsburg (8-3)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Eagle Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1292), Allen
Lorena (10-1) vs. Liberty-Eylau (4-7)
Fri, 11/23, 6pm, Royse City ISD Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1241), Royse City
REGION 3
Jasper (11-0) vs. Bellville (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 7pm, Buddy Moorhead Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=478), Conroe
West Orange-Stark (7-4) vs. Sweeny (10-1)
Fri, 11/23, 1:30pm, Texan Drive Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1694), Porter
Wharton (8-3) vs. Silsbee (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 6pm, Ray Maddry Memorial Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=475), Channelview
Giddings (10-1) vs. Liberty (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 6:30pm, Texan Drive Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1694), Porter
REGON 4
Cuero (10-1) vs. Rio Hondo (9-1)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Wildcat Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=212), Corpus Christi
Llano (7-4) vs. West Oso (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 1pm, Alamo Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=836), San Antonio
Rockport-Fulton (7-4) vs. Crystal City (8-3)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Alamo Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=836), San Antonio
Raymondville (10-1) vs. Navarro (8-2)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Veterans Memorial (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=414), Beeville
REGION 1
Midland Greenwood (9-2) vs. Vernon (5-6)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Gorfon Wood Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=84), Brownwood
Levelland (8-2) vs. Iowa Park (6-5)
Fri, 11/23, 7pm, Tiger Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1009), Snyder
Graham (8-3) vs. Lubbock Estacado (8-3)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Wildcat Stadium (ACU) (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1062), Abilene
Glen Rose (9-1) vs. Dalhart (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 7pm, Lion Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=680), Vernon
REGION 2
Gilmer (5-6) vs. Fairfield (9-2)
Fri, 11/23, 2pm, Bruce Field (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=432), Athens
Pleasant Grove (9-2) vs. Waco Connally (8-3)
Fri, 11/23, 1pm, Royse City ISD Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1241), Royse City
Rusk (5-6) vs. Pittsburg (8-3)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Eagle Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1292), Allen
Lorena (10-1) vs. Liberty-Eylau (4-7)
Fri, 11/23, 6pm, Royse City ISD Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1241), Royse City
REGION 3
Jasper (11-0) vs. Bellville (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 7pm, Buddy Moorhead Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=478), Conroe
West Orange-Stark (7-4) vs. Sweeny (10-1)
Fri, 11/23, 1:30pm, Texan Drive Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1694), Porter
Wharton (8-3) vs. Silsbee (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 6pm, Ray Maddry Memorial Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=475), Channelview
Giddings (10-1) vs. Liberty (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 6:30pm, Texan Drive Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=1694), Porter
REGON 4
Cuero (10-1) vs. Rio Hondo (9-1)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Wildcat Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=212), Corpus Christi
Llano (7-4) vs. West Oso (7-4)
Fri, 11/23, 1pm, Alamo Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=836), San Antonio
Rockport-Fulton (7-4) vs. Crystal City (8-3)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Alamo Stadium (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=836), San Antonio
Raymondville (10-1) vs. Navarro (8-2)
Fri, 11/23, 7:30pm, Veterans Memorial (https://texasbob.com/stadium/stadium.php?id=414), Beeville