SHSBulldog00
10-08-2018, 08:27 PM
Division 1
Region 1
1. Wichita Falls Hirschi (4-1)
2. Canyon (6-0)
3. Andrews (5-1)
4. Springtown (4-1)
5. Mineral Wells (5-0)
6. Seminole (3-2)
7. Hereford (4-2)
8. Decatur (1-4)
9. Pampa (3-2)
10. Dumas (4-2)
Region 2
1. Argyle (5-0)
2. Waco La Vega (4-2)
3. Stephenville (3-2)
4. Paris (4-1)
5. Melissa (3-2)
6. Celina (4-1)
7. Kennedale (4-2)
8. China Spring (4-2)
9. Anna (4-2)
10. Dallas Wilmer-Hutchins (4-1)
Region 3
1. Carthage (5-0)
2. Midlothian Heritage (4-1)
3. Van (4-1)
4. Splendora (4-1)
5. Crandall (3-1)
6. Palestine (2-3)
7. Henderson (3-2)
8. Waxahachie Life (3-1)
9. Stafford (2-3)
10. Houston Wheatley (4-1)
10. Lumberton (2-3)
Region 4
1. Liberty Hill (3-1)
2. Sealy (6-0)
3. Fischer Canyon Lake (5-0)
4. La Vernia (6-0)
5. Beeville Jones (5-1)
6. Boerne (5-1)
7. Needville (4-2)
8. Pleasanton (5-0)
9. Fredericksburg (3-2)
10. La Feria (5-1)
Division 2
Region 1
1. Glen Rose (4-1)
2. Lubbock Estacado (4-2)
3. Monahans (4-2)
4. Snyder (4-1)
5. Midland Greenwood (4-2)
6. Levelland (3-2)
7. Graham (2-3)
8. Godley (3-3)
9. Ferris (3-2)
10. Fort Stockton (5-1)
10. Iowa Park (1-4)
Region 2
1. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (4-2)
2. Lorena (5-1)
3. Waco Connally (4-2)
4. Fairfield (4-2)
5. Gilmer (3-3)
6. Sunnyvale (4-0)
7. Mexia (2-3)
8. Pittsburg (4-2)
9. Madisonville (4-2)
10. Salado (3-3)
Region 3
1. Sweeny (5-0)
2. Giddings (4-1)
3. Jasper (6-0)
4. West Orange-Stark (2-4)
5. Liberty (4-2)
6. La Grange (3-1)
7. Shepherd (4-2)
8. Silsbee (3-3)
9. Bellville (3-2)
10. Hamshire-Fannett (4-2)
Region 4
1. Cuero (4-1)
2. Geronimo Navarro (3-1)
3. Rio Hondo (6-0)
4. Raymondville (5-1)
5. Llano (4-1)
6. Port Isabel (3-3)
7. Orange Grove (2-3)
8. Corpus Christi West Oso (3-2)
9. Devine (2-3)
10. Hondo (2-3)
Region 1
1. Wichita Falls Hirschi (4-1)
2. Canyon (6-0)
3. Andrews (5-1)
4. Springtown (4-1)
5. Mineral Wells (5-0)
6. Seminole (3-2)
7. Hereford (4-2)
8. Decatur (1-4)
9. Pampa (3-2)
10. Dumas (4-2)
Region 2
1. Argyle (5-0)
2. Waco La Vega (4-2)
3. Stephenville (3-2)
4. Paris (4-1)
5. Melissa (3-2)
6. Celina (4-1)
7. Kennedale (4-2)
8. China Spring (4-2)
9. Anna (4-2)
10. Dallas Wilmer-Hutchins (4-1)
Region 3
1. Carthage (5-0)
2. Midlothian Heritage (4-1)
3. Van (4-1)
4. Splendora (4-1)
5. Crandall (3-1)
6. Palestine (2-3)
7. Henderson (3-2)
8. Waxahachie Life (3-1)
9. Stafford (2-3)
10. Houston Wheatley (4-1)
10. Lumberton (2-3)
Region 4
1. Liberty Hill (3-1)
2. Sealy (6-0)
3. Fischer Canyon Lake (5-0)
4. La Vernia (6-0)
5. Beeville Jones (5-1)
6. Boerne (5-1)
7. Needville (4-2)
8. Pleasanton (5-0)
9. Fredericksburg (3-2)
10. La Feria (5-1)
Division 2
Region 1
1. Glen Rose (4-1)
2. Lubbock Estacado (4-2)
3. Monahans (4-2)
4. Snyder (4-1)
5. Midland Greenwood (4-2)
6. Levelland (3-2)
7. Graham (2-3)
8. Godley (3-3)
9. Ferris (3-2)
10. Fort Stockton (5-1)
10. Iowa Park (1-4)
Region 2
1. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (4-2)
2. Lorena (5-1)
3. Waco Connally (4-2)
4. Fairfield (4-2)
5. Gilmer (3-3)
6. Sunnyvale (4-0)
7. Mexia (2-3)
8. Pittsburg (4-2)
9. Madisonville (4-2)
10. Salado (3-3)
Region 3
1. Sweeny (5-0)
2. Giddings (4-1)
3. Jasper (6-0)
4. West Orange-Stark (2-4)
5. Liberty (4-2)
6. La Grange (3-1)
7. Shepherd (4-2)
8. Silsbee (3-3)
9. Bellville (3-2)
10. Hamshire-Fannett (4-2)
Region 4
1. Cuero (4-1)
2. Geronimo Navarro (3-1)
3. Rio Hondo (6-0)
4. Raymondville (5-1)
5. Llano (4-1)
6. Port Isabel (3-3)
7. Orange Grove (2-3)
8. Corpus Christi West Oso (3-2)
9. Devine (2-3)
10. Hondo (2-3)