SHSBulldog00
10-01-2018, 05:40 PM
Division 1
Region 1
1. Wichita Falls Hirschi (4-1)
2. Hereford (4-1)
3. Canyon (5-0)
4. Andrews (4-1)
5. Springtown (4-1)
6. Mineral Wells (4-0)
7. Seminole (3-2)
8. Decatur (1-4)
9. Pampa (3-2)
10. Dumas (3-2)
Region 2
1. Argyle (4-0)
2. Waco La Vega (3-2)
3. Stephenville (3-2)
4. Paris (3-1)
5. Melissa (3-2)
6. Celina (3-1)
7. Kennedale (3-2)
8. Anna (4-1)
9. Dallas Carter (3-2)
10. China Spring (3-2)
Region 3
1. Carthage (4-0)
2. Midlothian Heritage (4-1)
3. Van (4-1)
5. Crandall (3-1)
6. Henderson (3-2)
4. Splendora (3-1)
7. Waxahachie Life (3-1)
8. Kilgore (1-4)
9. Lumberton (2-3)
10. Athens (1-3)
Region 4
1. Liberty Hill (3-1)
2. Sealy (5-0)
3. Fischer Canyon Lake (5-0)
4. Beeville Jones (4-1)
5. La Vernia (5-0)
6. Boerne (4-1)
7. El Campo (2-3)
8. Pleasanton (5-0)
9. Fredericksburg (3-2)
10. La Feria (5-0)
Division 2
Region 1
1. Glen Rose (3-1)
2. Lubbock Estacado (3-2)
3. Monahans (3-2)
4. Snyder (3-1)
5. Midland Greenwood (3-2)
6. Graham (2-3)
7. Godley (2-3)
8. Levelland (3-2)
9. Ferris (2-2)
10. Iowa park (1-4)
10. Vernon (1-4)
Region 2
1. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (4-1)
2. Lorena (5-0)
3. Fairfield (4-1)
4. Gilmer (2-3)
5. Sunnyvale (4-0)
6. Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (1-4)
7. Waco Connally (3-2)
8. Mexia (2-3)
9. Pittsburg (3-2)
10. Madisonville (3-2)
Region 3
1. Sweeny (5-0)
2. Giddings (4-1)
3. West Orange-Stark (2-3)
4. Jasper (5-0)
5. Liberty (3-2)
6. Bellville (3-2)
7. Shepherd (4-1)
8. La Grange (3-1)
9. Smithville (3-2)
10. Silsbee (2-3)
Region 4
1. Cuero (4-1)
2. Geronimo Navarro (3-1)
3. Rio Hondo (5-0)
4. Raymondville (4-1)
5. Llano (4-1)
6. Wimberley (1-4)
7. Orange Grove (2-2)
8. Rockport-Fulton (1-4)
9. Devine (2-3)
10. Hondo (2-3)
Region 1
1. Wichita Falls Hirschi (4-1)
2. Hereford (4-1)
3. Canyon (5-0)
4. Andrews (4-1)
5. Springtown (4-1)
6. Mineral Wells (4-0)
7. Seminole (3-2)
8. Decatur (1-4)
9. Pampa (3-2)
10. Dumas (3-2)
Region 2
1. Argyle (4-0)
2. Waco La Vega (3-2)
3. Stephenville (3-2)
4. Paris (3-1)
5. Melissa (3-2)
6. Celina (3-1)
7. Kennedale (3-2)
8. Anna (4-1)
9. Dallas Carter (3-2)
10. China Spring (3-2)
Region 3
1. Carthage (4-0)
2. Midlothian Heritage (4-1)
3. Van (4-1)
5. Crandall (3-1)
6. Henderson (3-2)
4. Splendora (3-1)
7. Waxahachie Life (3-1)
8. Kilgore (1-4)
9. Lumberton (2-3)
10. Athens (1-3)
Region 4
1. Liberty Hill (3-1)
2. Sealy (5-0)
3. Fischer Canyon Lake (5-0)
4. Beeville Jones (4-1)
5. La Vernia (5-0)
6. Boerne (4-1)
7. El Campo (2-3)
8. Pleasanton (5-0)
9. Fredericksburg (3-2)
10. La Feria (5-0)
Division 2
Region 1
1. Glen Rose (3-1)
2. Lubbock Estacado (3-2)
3. Monahans (3-2)
4. Snyder (3-1)
5. Midland Greenwood (3-2)
6. Graham (2-3)
7. Godley (2-3)
8. Levelland (3-2)
9. Ferris (2-2)
10. Iowa park (1-4)
10. Vernon (1-4)
Region 2
1. Texarkana Pleasant Grove (4-1)
2. Lorena (5-0)
3. Fairfield (4-1)
4. Gilmer (2-3)
5. Sunnyvale (4-0)
6. Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (1-4)
7. Waco Connally (3-2)
8. Mexia (2-3)
9. Pittsburg (3-2)
10. Madisonville (3-2)
Region 3
1. Sweeny (5-0)
2. Giddings (4-1)
3. West Orange-Stark (2-3)
4. Jasper (5-0)
5. Liberty (3-2)
6. Bellville (3-2)
7. Shepherd (4-1)
8. La Grange (3-1)
9. Smithville (3-2)
10. Silsbee (2-3)
Region 4
1. Cuero (4-1)
2. Geronimo Navarro (3-1)
3. Rio Hondo (5-0)
4. Raymondville (4-1)
5. Llano (4-1)
6. Wimberley (1-4)
7. Orange Grove (2-2)
8. Rockport-Fulton (1-4)
9. Devine (2-3)
10. Hondo (2-3)