Sweetwater Red
12-03-2017, 07:07 PM
6A Div. I
Euless Trinity vs Allen (14)
(9) RR Cedar Ridge vs Pflugerville Hendrickson
(15) Katy vs Galena Park North Shore
(5) Lake Travis vs San Antonio O'Connor
6A Div. II
Southlake Carroll vs Hewitt Midway (10)
(4) Longview vs Lufkin
(3) Cypress-Fairbanks vs Langham Creek
(12) Austin Westlake vs Schertz Cibolo Steele
5A Div. I
(7) Denton Ryan vs Lubbock Coronado
(2) Highland Park vs Mansfield Lake Ridge
(15) Manvel vs Temple
(21) Angleton vs Richmond Foster
5A Div. II
Fort Worth Richland vs Aledo (16)
(5) Frisco Lone Star vs Mansfield Legacy
(3) Fort Bend Marshall vs College Station
Austin McCallum vs CC Calallen (12)
4A Div. I
Wichita Falls Hirschi vs Stephenville (2)
(17) Kennedale vs Kaufman
(15) Carthage vs Henderson
(18) Waco La Vega vs Liberty Hill
4A Div. II
Bushland vs Graham (17)
Melissa vs Texarkana Pleasant Grove (7)
Salado vs West Orange-Stark (9)
Wimberley vs Cuero (10)
3A Div. I
(19) Brock vs Comanche
(8) Grandview vs Kemp
Teague vs Rockdale (6)
(1) Yoakum vs Goliad
3A Div. II
(10) Canadian vs Childress
(30) Gunter vs New Diana
(27) Newton vs Waskom
(10) Lexington vs Boling
2A Div. I
(8) Stratford vs Panhandle
Crawford vs Mart (32)
Centerville vs San Augustine (13)
Mason vs Refugio (1)
2A Div. II
(26) Wellington vs Clarendon
Albany vs Muenster (6)
Timpson vs Tenaha (26)
Burton vs Falls City (PK)
1A Div. I
Happy vs Borden County (5)
(19) Jonesboro vs Tioga
1A Div. II
Turkey Valley vs Balmorhea (6)
Strawn vs Milford (5)
Euless Trinity vs Allen (14)
(9) RR Cedar Ridge vs Pflugerville Hendrickson
(15) Katy vs Galena Park North Shore
(5) Lake Travis vs San Antonio O'Connor
6A Div. II
Southlake Carroll vs Hewitt Midway (10)
(4) Longview vs Lufkin
(3) Cypress-Fairbanks vs Langham Creek
(12) Austin Westlake vs Schertz Cibolo Steele
5A Div. I
(7) Denton Ryan vs Lubbock Coronado
(2) Highland Park vs Mansfield Lake Ridge
(15) Manvel vs Temple
(21) Angleton vs Richmond Foster
5A Div. II
Fort Worth Richland vs Aledo (16)
(5) Frisco Lone Star vs Mansfield Legacy
(3) Fort Bend Marshall vs College Station
Austin McCallum vs CC Calallen (12)
4A Div. I
Wichita Falls Hirschi vs Stephenville (2)
(17) Kennedale vs Kaufman
(15) Carthage vs Henderson
(18) Waco La Vega vs Liberty Hill
4A Div. II
Bushland vs Graham (17)
Melissa vs Texarkana Pleasant Grove (7)
Salado vs West Orange-Stark (9)
Wimberley vs Cuero (10)
3A Div. I
(19) Brock vs Comanche
(8) Grandview vs Kemp
Teague vs Rockdale (6)
(1) Yoakum vs Goliad
3A Div. II
(10) Canadian vs Childress
(30) Gunter vs New Diana
(27) Newton vs Waskom
(10) Lexington vs Boling
2A Div. I
(8) Stratford vs Panhandle
Crawford vs Mart (32)
Centerville vs San Augustine (13)
Mason vs Refugio (1)
2A Div. II
(26) Wellington vs Clarendon
Albany vs Muenster (6)
Timpson vs Tenaha (26)
Burton vs Falls City (PK)
1A Div. I
Happy vs Borden County (5)
(19) Jonesboro vs Tioga
1A Div. II
Turkey Valley vs Balmorhea (6)
Strawn vs Milford (5)