Matthew328
11-03-2003, 10:01 AM
District 1-3A
Amarillo River Road (4-5, 1-3) at Borger (5-4, 3-1)
Perryton (6-3, 4-0) at Canyon (3-6, 2-2)
Tulia (3-6, 0-4) at Dalhart (5-4, 2-2)
District 2-3A
Brownfield (3-6, 3-1) at Littlefield (7-2, 4-0)
Lubbock Cooper (7-2, 3-1) at Dimmitt (0-9, 0-4)
Slaton (2-7, 1-3) at Muleshoe (3-6, 1-3)
District 3-3A
Denver City (4-5, 1-3) at Snyder (5-4, 3-1)
Lamesa (2-7, 0-4) at Merkel (6-3, 2-2)
Sweetwater (6-2, 4-0) at Seminole (4-5, 2-2)
District 4-3A
Ft Stockton (3-6, 1-2) at Kermit (5-4, 1-2)
Midland Greenwood (6-2, 2-1) at Pecos (3-6, 0-3)
District 5-3A
Breckenridge (3-6, 0-4) at Bowie (1-8, 0-4)
Childress (7-2, 2-2) at Vernon (6-2, 3-1)
Iowa Park (6-3, 3-1) at Graham (8-1, 4-0)
District 6-3A
Ballinger (6-3, 4-0) at Abilene Wylie (5-4, 3-1)
Brady (5-4, 2-2) at Early (2-7, 0-4)
Clyde (4-5, 2-2) at Commanche (4-5, 1-3)
District 7-3A
Bridgeport (5-4, 2-2) at Sanger (4-5, 1-3)
Lake Dallas (5-4, 3-1) at Decatur (8-1, 4-0)
Lake Worth (1-8, 1-3) at Little Elm (5-4, 1-3)
District 8-3A
RO Castleberry (3-6, 2-4) at FW Carter-Riverside (0-9, 0-6)
Kennedale (8-1, 6-0) at FW Diamond Hill (1-8, 1-5) THUR
Everman (7-2, 5-1) at Glen Rose (7-2, 5-1)
Venus (5-4, 4-2) at Godley (3-6, 2-4)
Amarillo River Road (4-5, 1-3) at Borger (5-4, 3-1)
Perryton (6-3, 4-0) at Canyon (3-6, 2-2)
Tulia (3-6, 0-4) at Dalhart (5-4, 2-2)
District 2-3A
Brownfield (3-6, 3-1) at Littlefield (7-2, 4-0)
Lubbock Cooper (7-2, 3-1) at Dimmitt (0-9, 0-4)
Slaton (2-7, 1-3) at Muleshoe (3-6, 1-3)
District 3-3A
Denver City (4-5, 1-3) at Snyder (5-4, 3-1)
Lamesa (2-7, 0-4) at Merkel (6-3, 2-2)
Sweetwater (6-2, 4-0) at Seminole (4-5, 2-2)
District 4-3A
Ft Stockton (3-6, 1-2) at Kermit (5-4, 1-2)
Midland Greenwood (6-2, 2-1) at Pecos (3-6, 0-3)
District 5-3A
Breckenridge (3-6, 0-4) at Bowie (1-8, 0-4)
Childress (7-2, 2-2) at Vernon (6-2, 3-1)
Iowa Park (6-3, 3-1) at Graham (8-1, 4-0)
District 6-3A
Ballinger (6-3, 4-0) at Abilene Wylie (5-4, 3-1)
Brady (5-4, 2-2) at Early (2-7, 0-4)
Clyde (4-5, 2-2) at Commanche (4-5, 1-3)
District 7-3A
Bridgeport (5-4, 2-2) at Sanger (4-5, 1-3)
Lake Dallas (5-4, 3-1) at Decatur (8-1, 4-0)
Lake Worth (1-8, 1-3) at Little Elm (5-4, 1-3)
District 8-3A
RO Castleberry (3-6, 2-4) at FW Carter-Riverside (0-9, 0-6)
Kennedale (8-1, 6-0) at FW Diamond Hill (1-8, 1-5) THUR
Everman (7-2, 5-1) at Glen Rose (7-2, 5-1)
Venus (5-4, 4-2) at Godley (3-6, 2-4)