WOS87
10-01-2016, 10:11 AM
Using games number-crunched through week 6
DIVISION 1
Region I
District 1
1- Levelland
2- Lubbock Estacado
3- Pampa
4- Borger
District 2
1- Andrews
2- Clint
3- Clint Mountain View
4- Fabens
District 3
1- Abilene Wylie
2- Brownwood
3- Snyder
4- Stephenville
District 4
1- Argyle
2- Sanger
3- Decatur
4- Wichita Falls Hirschi
Region II
District 5
1- Kennedale
2- Mineral Wells
3- Springtown
4- Lake Worth
District 6
1- Alvarado
2- Midlothian Heritage
3- Carrollton Ranchview
4- Dallas Carter
District 7
1- Liberty-Eylau
2- Anna
3- Princeton
4- Paris North Lamar
District 8
1- Van
2- Kaufman
3- Terrell
4- Crandall
Region III
District 9
1- Henderson
2- Carthage
3- Kilgore
4- Center
District 10
1- Silsbee
2- Bridge City
3- Little Cypress-Mauriceville
4- Navasota
District 11
1- Houston North Forest
2- Houston Worthing
3- Houston Washington
4- Houston Yates
District 12
1- El Campo
2- Stafford
3- West Columbia
4- Bay City
Region IV
District 13
1- China Spring
2- La Vega
3- Liberty Hill
4- Burnet
District 14
1- Taylor
2- Boerne
3- Canyon Lake
4- Fredericksburg
District 15
1- Somerset
2- Beeville Jones
3- Rockport-Fulton
4- Pleasanton
District 16
1- La Feria
2- Kingsville
3- Rio Grande City La Grulla
4- Zapata
DIVISION 2
Region I
District 1
1- Perryton
2- Bushland
3- Brownfield
4- Denver City
District 2
1- Sweetwater
2- Midland Greenwood
3- Monahans
4- Seminole
District 3
1- Iowa Park
2- Krum
3- Graham
4- Vernon
District 4
1- Godley
2- Glen Rose
3- Hillsboro
4- Venus
Region II
District 5
1- Celina
2- Melissa
3- Aubrey
4- Nevada Community
District 6
1- Canton
2- Emory Rains
3- Dallas Lincoln
4- Ferris
District 7
1- Gilmer
2- Gladewater
3- Atlanta
4- Pittsburg
District 8
1- Tatum
2- Jasper
3- Rusk
4- Diboll
Region III
District 9
1- Robinson
2- Lorena
3- Waco Connally
4- Mexia
District 10
1- Giddings
2- La Grange
3- Caldwell
4- Gonzales
District 11
1- Bellville
2- Shepherd
3- Madisonville
4- Tarkington
District 12
1- West Orange-Stark
2- Liberty
3- Hardin-Jefferson
4- Orangefield
Region IV
District 13
1- Geronimo Navarro
2- Wimberley
3- Hondo
4- Llano
District 14
1- Devine
2- Poteet
3- Pearsall
4- Crystal City
District 15
1- Cuero
2- Sinton
3- Wharton
4- Sweeny
District 16
1- Port Isabel
2- Orange Grove
3- Rio Hondo
4- Corpus Christi West Oso
DIVISION 1
Region I
District 1
1- Levelland
2- Lubbock Estacado
3- Pampa
4- Borger
District 2
1- Andrews
2- Clint
3- Clint Mountain View
4- Fabens
District 3
1- Abilene Wylie
2- Brownwood
3- Snyder
4- Stephenville
District 4
1- Argyle
2- Sanger
3- Decatur
4- Wichita Falls Hirschi
Region II
District 5
1- Kennedale
2- Mineral Wells
3- Springtown
4- Lake Worth
District 6
1- Alvarado
2- Midlothian Heritage
3- Carrollton Ranchview
4- Dallas Carter
District 7
1- Liberty-Eylau
2- Anna
3- Princeton
4- Paris North Lamar
District 8
1- Van
2- Kaufman
3- Terrell
4- Crandall
Region III
District 9
1- Henderson
2- Carthage
3- Kilgore
4- Center
District 10
1- Silsbee
2- Bridge City
3- Little Cypress-Mauriceville
4- Navasota
District 11
1- Houston North Forest
2- Houston Worthing
3- Houston Washington
4- Houston Yates
District 12
1- El Campo
2- Stafford
3- West Columbia
4- Bay City
Region IV
District 13
1- China Spring
2- La Vega
3- Liberty Hill
4- Burnet
District 14
1- Taylor
2- Boerne
3- Canyon Lake
4- Fredericksburg
District 15
1- Somerset
2- Beeville Jones
3- Rockport-Fulton
4- Pleasanton
District 16
1- La Feria
2- Kingsville
3- Rio Grande City La Grulla
4- Zapata
DIVISION 2
Region I
District 1
1- Perryton
2- Bushland
3- Brownfield
4- Denver City
District 2
1- Sweetwater
2- Midland Greenwood
3- Monahans
4- Seminole
District 3
1- Iowa Park
2- Krum
3- Graham
4- Vernon
District 4
1- Godley
2- Glen Rose
3- Hillsboro
4- Venus
Region II
District 5
1- Celina
2- Melissa
3- Aubrey
4- Nevada Community
District 6
1- Canton
2- Emory Rains
3- Dallas Lincoln
4- Ferris
District 7
1- Gilmer
2- Gladewater
3- Atlanta
4- Pittsburg
District 8
1- Tatum
2- Jasper
3- Rusk
4- Diboll
Region III
District 9
1- Robinson
2- Lorena
3- Waco Connally
4- Mexia
District 10
1- Giddings
2- La Grange
3- Caldwell
4- Gonzales
District 11
1- Bellville
2- Shepherd
3- Madisonville
4- Tarkington
District 12
1- West Orange-Stark
2- Liberty
3- Hardin-Jefferson
4- Orangefield
Region IV
District 13
1- Geronimo Navarro
2- Wimberley
3- Hondo
4- Llano
District 14
1- Devine
2- Poteet
3- Pearsall
4- Crystal City
District 15
1- Cuero
2- Sinton
3- Wharton
4- Sweeny
District 16
1- Port Isabel
2- Orange Grove
3- Rio Hondo
4- Corpus Christi West Oso