Matthew328
01-01-2004, 06:28 PM
Class 4A 854-1882
Dist 1-4A
EP Jefferson
EP Irvin
EP Chapin
EP Austin
EP Burgess
El Paso
Canutillo
Dist 2-4A
EP Del Valle
EP Ysleta
EP Riverside
EP Parkland
Clint Mountain View
Clint
San Elizario
Dist 3-4A
Amarillo Palo Duro
Amarillo Caprock
Plainview
Canyon Randall
Canyon
Hereford
Dumas
Pampa
Dist 4-4A
Wolforth Frenship
San Angelo Lakeview
Lubbock Estacado
Big Spring
Andrews
Abilene Wylie
Levelland
Dist 5-4A
Wichita Falls
WF Rider
WF Hirschi
Burkburnett
Mineral Wells
Azle
Springtown
Justin Northwest
Dist 6-4A
Stephenville
Brownwood
Alvarado
Cleburne
Joshua
Aledo
Dist 7-4A
FW Dunbar
FW Wyatt
FW Poly
FW Eastern Hills
FW Trimble Tech
FW Diamond Hill
Dist 8-4A
FW Arlington Heights
FW Western hills
FW Southwest
FW South Hills
FW Northside
FW Carter-Riverside
Dist 9-4A
Kennedale
Everman
Crowley
Mansfield Timberview (New School)
NRH Birdville
White Settlement Brewer
Dist 10-4A
Sherman
Denison
McKinney North
Frisco
Frisco Centennial (New School)
Lewsiville Hebron
Lake Dallas
Wylie
Dist 11-4A
Dall Hillcrest
Dall Spruce
Dall Jefferson
Dall Wilson
Dall Adamson
Dall Smith
Dist 12-4A
Dall Kimball
South Oak Cliff
Seagoville
Dall Lincoln
Dall Roosevelt
Lancaster
Dist 13-4A
Richardson
Rich Pearce
Mesquite Poteet
Mesq. Horn
West Mesquite
Terrell
Forney
Quinlan Ford
Dist 14-4A
Greenville
Sulphur Springs
Paris
Paris N Lamar
Texas High
Mt Pleasant
Longview Pine Tree
Marshall
Dist 15-4A
Waxahachie
Midlothian
Red Oak
Ennis
Kaufman
Mabank
Corsicana
Athens
Dist 16-4A
Jacksonville
Whitehouse
Lindale
Tyler Chapel Hill
Palestine
Kilgore
Hallsville
Carthage
Henderson
Dist 17-4A
Waco
Waco U.
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Shoemaker
Pflugerville Connally
Pflugerville Hendrickson (New School)
Dripping Springs
Dist 18-4A
Burnet
Marble Falls
Lampasas
Taylor
Lockhart
Elgin
Manor
Del Valle
Dist 19-4A
Rosenberg Terry
Rosenberg Lamar
Richmond Foster
Brenham
Waller
Montgomerey
Conroe Caney Creek
Willis
Dist 20-4A
Livingston
Jasper
Silsbee
Lumberton
LCM
W Orange Stark
Dist 21-4A
Beau. Central
Beau. Ozen
Nederland
PNG
Vidor
Huffman-Hargrave
Dist 22-4A
Galena Park
Hou. Smiley
Dayton
Hou. Forest Brook
Crosby
Hou. King
Dist 23-4A
Hou. Waltrip
Hou. Reagan
Hou. Sharpstown
Hou. Davis
Hou. Jones
Hou. Furr
Hou. Sterling
Hou. Sacrborough
Hou. Kashmere
Hou. Wheatley
Dist 24-4A
Channelview
Freindswod
Dickinson
Texas City
Santa Fe
LaMarque
Dist 25-4A
Angleton
Bay City
El Campo
Brazosport
Pt Lavaca Calhoun
West Columbia
Dist 26-4A
South San Antonio
SA McCollum
Beeville Jones
SA Southside
Floresville
Pleasanton
Dist 27-4A
Austin LBJ
Aus. Johnston
Aus. McCallum
Aus. Reagan
Aus. Travis
Lake Travis
Dist 28-4A
Boerne
Uvalde
Kerrville Tivy
Alamo Heights
Fredricksburg
Medina Valley
Somerset
NB Canyon
Dist 29-4A
SA Jefferson
SA Edison
SA Lanier
SA Fox Tech
SA Kenedy
SA Memorial
SA Burbank
SA Houston
Dist 30-4A
Alice
Flour Bluff
Kingsville
CC Calallen
Gregory-Portland
Tuloso-Midway
Robstown
Rockport-Fulton
Dist 31-4A
Mission
Mission Memorial
PSJA Memorial
Roma
Mission Sharyland
Brownsville Lopez
Edcouch-Elsa
Mercedes
Dist 32-4A
Bye
Dist 1-4A
EP Jefferson
EP Irvin
EP Chapin
EP Austin
EP Burgess
El Paso
Canutillo
Dist 2-4A
EP Del Valle
EP Ysleta
EP Riverside
EP Parkland
Clint Mountain View
Clint
San Elizario
Dist 3-4A
Amarillo Palo Duro
Amarillo Caprock
Plainview
Canyon Randall
Canyon
Hereford
Dumas
Pampa
Dist 4-4A
Wolforth Frenship
San Angelo Lakeview
Lubbock Estacado
Big Spring
Andrews
Abilene Wylie
Levelland
Dist 5-4A
Wichita Falls
WF Rider
WF Hirschi
Burkburnett
Mineral Wells
Azle
Springtown
Justin Northwest
Dist 6-4A
Stephenville
Brownwood
Alvarado
Cleburne
Joshua
Aledo
Dist 7-4A
FW Dunbar
FW Wyatt
FW Poly
FW Eastern Hills
FW Trimble Tech
FW Diamond Hill
Dist 8-4A
FW Arlington Heights
FW Western hills
FW Southwest
FW South Hills
FW Northside
FW Carter-Riverside
Dist 9-4A
Kennedale
Everman
Crowley
Mansfield Timberview (New School)
NRH Birdville
White Settlement Brewer
Dist 10-4A
Sherman
Denison
McKinney North
Frisco
Frisco Centennial (New School)
Lewsiville Hebron
Lake Dallas
Wylie
Dist 11-4A
Dall Hillcrest
Dall Spruce
Dall Jefferson
Dall Wilson
Dall Adamson
Dall Smith
Dist 12-4A
Dall Kimball
South Oak Cliff
Seagoville
Dall Lincoln
Dall Roosevelt
Lancaster
Dist 13-4A
Richardson
Rich Pearce
Mesquite Poteet
Mesq. Horn
West Mesquite
Terrell
Forney
Quinlan Ford
Dist 14-4A
Greenville
Sulphur Springs
Paris
Paris N Lamar
Texas High
Mt Pleasant
Longview Pine Tree
Marshall
Dist 15-4A
Waxahachie
Midlothian
Red Oak
Ennis
Kaufman
Mabank
Corsicana
Athens
Dist 16-4A
Jacksonville
Whitehouse
Lindale
Tyler Chapel Hill
Palestine
Kilgore
Hallsville
Carthage
Henderson
Dist 17-4A
Waco
Waco U.
Killeen
Killeen Ellison
Killeen Shoemaker
Pflugerville Connally
Pflugerville Hendrickson (New School)
Dripping Springs
Dist 18-4A
Burnet
Marble Falls
Lampasas
Taylor
Lockhart
Elgin
Manor
Del Valle
Dist 19-4A
Rosenberg Terry
Rosenberg Lamar
Richmond Foster
Brenham
Waller
Montgomerey
Conroe Caney Creek
Willis
Dist 20-4A
Livingston
Jasper
Silsbee
Lumberton
LCM
W Orange Stark
Dist 21-4A
Beau. Central
Beau. Ozen
Nederland
PNG
Vidor
Huffman-Hargrave
Dist 22-4A
Galena Park
Hou. Smiley
Dayton
Hou. Forest Brook
Crosby
Hou. King
Dist 23-4A
Hou. Waltrip
Hou. Reagan
Hou. Sharpstown
Hou. Davis
Hou. Jones
Hou. Furr
Hou. Sterling
Hou. Sacrborough
Hou. Kashmere
Hou. Wheatley
Dist 24-4A
Channelview
Freindswod
Dickinson
Texas City
Santa Fe
LaMarque
Dist 25-4A
Angleton
Bay City
El Campo
Brazosport
Pt Lavaca Calhoun
West Columbia
Dist 26-4A
South San Antonio
SA McCollum
Beeville Jones
SA Southside
Floresville
Pleasanton
Dist 27-4A
Austin LBJ
Aus. Johnston
Aus. McCallum
Aus. Reagan
Aus. Travis
Lake Travis
Dist 28-4A
Boerne
Uvalde
Kerrville Tivy
Alamo Heights
Fredricksburg
Medina Valley
Somerset
NB Canyon
Dist 29-4A
SA Jefferson
SA Edison
SA Lanier
SA Fox Tech
SA Kenedy
SA Memorial
SA Burbank
SA Houston
Dist 30-4A
Alice
Flour Bluff
Kingsville
CC Calallen
Gregory-Portland
Tuloso-Midway
Robstown
Rockport-Fulton
Dist 31-4A
Mission
Mission Memorial
PSJA Memorial
Roma
Mission Sharyland
Brownsville Lopez
Edcouch-Elsa
Mercedes
Dist 32-4A
Bye