WOS87
11-12-2015, 11:15 PM
Area round is set
Region I
Iowa Park vs Krum
Sweetwater vs Aubrey - Friday 11/20 @ Granbury Stadium 7:30pm
Celina vs Monahans - Friday 11/20 @ Abilene Shotwell Stadium 7pm
Anna vs Perryton - Friday 11/20 @ Cache, Oklahoma 7pm
Region II
Gilmer vs Mexia - Friday 11/20 @ Mesquite Memorial Stadium 7:30pm
Center vs Fairfield - Friday 11/20 @ Longview 7:30pm
Lorena vs Canton - Friday 11/20 @ Newsome Stadium Mansfield 7:30pm
Coldspring vs Atlanta - Saturday 11/21 @ Bruce Field Athens 2pm
Region III
WO-S vs Wharton - Friday 11/20 @ Channelview ISD Stadium 7:30pm
La Marque vs Caldwell - Friday 11/20 @ Huffman Falcon Stadium 7:30pm
Giddings vs Orangefield - Friday 11/20 @ Pearland 7:30pm
Bellville vs Hamshire-Fannett - Friday 11/20 @ Klein Memorial Stadium 7:30pm
Region IV
Geronimo Navarro vs Yoakum - Friday 11/20 @ Bastrop Memorial Stadium 7:30pm
Devine vs Cuero - Friday 11/20 @ Heroes Stadium San Antonio 7:30pm
Sinton vs Llano - Friday 11/20 @ San Antonio Edgewood Stadium
Orange Grove vs Wimberley
Region I
Iowa Park vs Krum
Sweetwater vs Aubrey - Friday 11/20 @ Granbury Stadium 7:30pm
Celina vs Monahans - Friday 11/20 @ Abilene Shotwell Stadium 7pm
Anna vs Perryton - Friday 11/20 @ Cache, Oklahoma 7pm
Region II
Gilmer vs Mexia - Friday 11/20 @ Mesquite Memorial Stadium 7:30pm
Center vs Fairfield - Friday 11/20 @ Longview 7:30pm
Lorena vs Canton - Friday 11/20 @ Newsome Stadium Mansfield 7:30pm
Coldspring vs Atlanta - Saturday 11/21 @ Bruce Field Athens 2pm
Region III
WO-S vs Wharton - Friday 11/20 @ Channelview ISD Stadium 7:30pm
La Marque vs Caldwell - Friday 11/20 @ Huffman Falcon Stadium 7:30pm
Giddings vs Orangefield - Friday 11/20 @ Pearland 7:30pm
Bellville vs Hamshire-Fannett - Friday 11/20 @ Klein Memorial Stadium 7:30pm
Region IV
Geronimo Navarro vs Yoakum - Friday 11/20 @ Bastrop Memorial Stadium 7:30pm
Devine vs Cuero - Friday 11/20 @ Heroes Stadium San Antonio 7:30pm
Sinton vs Llano - Friday 11/20 @ San Antonio Edgewood Stadium
Orange Grove vs Wimberley