Sweetwater Red
11-04-2015, 10:25 AM
4A DI
Dist. 1
(1) Pampa vs *Levelland
(17) Borger at *Seminole
Lubbock Estacado vs Open
Dist. 2
(13) Clint Mountain View at *San Elizario
(26) Andrews at *Clint
Fabens vs Open
Dist. 3
Big Spring at *Brownwood (30)
Stephenville at *Abilene Wylie (20)
Snyder vs Open
Dist. 4
(23) Mineral Wells at *Gainesville
Graham at *Decatur (7)
(13) Burkburnett at *Wichita Falls Hirschi
Dist. 5
(27) Springtown at *Fort Worth Castleberry
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis at *Kennedale (95)
Lake Worth vs *Alvarado (25)
Dist. 6
(2) Dallas Carter at *Wilmer-Hutchins
Dallas Pinkston vs *Carrollton Ranchview (16)
(23) Argyle vs *Sanger
Dist. 7
(11) Paris vs *Paris North Lamar
Princeton at *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (18)
Quinlan Ford at *Pittsburg (53)
Dist. 8
Mabank at *Crandall (26)
(14) Kaufman vs *Van
Wills Point vs *Athens (19)
Dist. 9
Henderson vs *Kilgore (10)
Tyler Chapel Hill at *Carthage (24)
(29) Brownsboro vs *Palestine
Dist. 10
Little Cypress-Mauriceville at *Huffman Hargrave (14)
Jasper at *Silsbee (12)
(26) Bridge City at *Splendora
Cleveland vs Open
Dist. 11
Houston Furr vs *Houston Sterling (6)
Houston Washington vs *Navasota (63)
Houston Wheatley vs *Sealy (21)
Dist. 12
Bay City vs *Needville (13)
(20) El Campo vs *West Columbia
Freeport Brazosport at *Stafford (36)
Dist. 13
Lampasas vs *Burnet (6)
(18) China Spring at *Gatesville
Robinson at *Waco La Vega (31)
Dist. 14
(12) Boerne vs *Fischer Canyon Lake
Fredericksburg at *Taylor (6)
(53) Liberty Hill vs *Bandera
Dist. 15
Pleasanton vs *Rockport-Fulton (8)
Beeville Jones vs *Gonzales (9)
(44) La Vernia at *Robstown
Dist. 16
(10) Kingsville King vs *Hidalgo
La Feria vs Open
(1) Zapata vs *RGC La Grulla
4A DII
Dist. 1
(4) Dalhart vs *Perryton
Iowa Park at *Vernon (8)
Bushland vs Open
Dist. 2
(63) Sweetwater at *Lamesa
Midland Greenwood at *Pecos (8)
(20) Monahans vs *Fort Stockton
Dist. 3
(29) Bridgeport vs *Bonham
(35) Celina at *Krum
Anna at *Aubrey (17)
Dist. 4
Dallas Lincoln at *Dallas Madison (15)
Dallas Roosevelt vs *Ferris (18)
(6) Venus vs *Godley
Dist. 5
Emory Rains at *Gilmer (40)
Nevada Community at *Melissa (8)
Canton vs *Bullard (8)
Dist. 6
(31) Atlanta vs *Longview Spring Hill
(23) Texarkana Pleasant Grove vs *Tatum
Gladewater vs *Center (3)
Dist. 7
Rusk vs *Waco Connally (11)
Groesbeck at *Mexia (12)
Lorena vs *Fairfield (5)
Dist. 8
(13) Diboll vs *Cleveland Tarkington
Huntington vs *Shepherd (18)
(16) Coldspring-Oakhurst at *Madisonville
Dist. 9
(6) Hamshire-Fannett vs *Orangefield
(14) Hardin-Jefferson vs *Liberty
West Orange-Stark vs Open
Dist. 10
Houston Kashmere vs Open
Houston Scarborough vs Open
Houston Worthing vs Open
La Marque vs Open
Dist. 11
Caldwell at *Giddings (11)
La Grange vs Open
(12) Smithville at *Salado
Dist. 12
Bellville vs Open
(34) Columbus vs *Brookshire Royal
Sweeny vs *Wharton (25)
Dist. 13
Llano at *Geronimo Navarro (59)
Wimberley vs Open
(1) Hondo vs *Lytle
Dist. 14
(3) Poteet vs *Carrizo Springs
Crystal City vs Open
(10) Devine at *Pearsall
Dist. 15
(22) Cuero at *Jourdanton
Yoakum vs Open
Ingleside vs *Sinton (23)
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso at *Orange Grove (46)
Port Isabel at *Raymondville (10)
Progreso vs *Rio Hondo (34)
Dist. 1
(1) Pampa vs *Levelland
(17) Borger at *Seminole
Lubbock Estacado vs Open
Dist. 2
(13) Clint Mountain View at *San Elizario
(26) Andrews at *Clint
Fabens vs Open
Dist. 3
Big Spring at *Brownwood (30)
Stephenville at *Abilene Wylie (20)
Snyder vs Open
Dist. 4
(23) Mineral Wells at *Gainesville
Graham at *Decatur (7)
(13) Burkburnett at *Wichita Falls Hirschi
Dist. 5
(27) Springtown at *Fort Worth Castleberry
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis at *Kennedale (95)
Lake Worth vs *Alvarado (25)
Dist. 6
(2) Dallas Carter at *Wilmer-Hutchins
Dallas Pinkston vs *Carrollton Ranchview (16)
(23) Argyle vs *Sanger
Dist. 7
(11) Paris vs *Paris North Lamar
Princeton at *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (18)
Quinlan Ford at *Pittsburg (53)
Dist. 8
Mabank at *Crandall (26)
(14) Kaufman vs *Van
Wills Point vs *Athens (19)
Dist. 9
Henderson vs *Kilgore (10)
Tyler Chapel Hill at *Carthage (24)
(29) Brownsboro vs *Palestine
Dist. 10
Little Cypress-Mauriceville at *Huffman Hargrave (14)
Jasper at *Silsbee (12)
(26) Bridge City at *Splendora
Cleveland vs Open
Dist. 11
Houston Furr vs *Houston Sterling (6)
Houston Washington vs *Navasota (63)
Houston Wheatley vs *Sealy (21)
Dist. 12
Bay City vs *Needville (13)
(20) El Campo vs *West Columbia
Freeport Brazosport at *Stafford (36)
Dist. 13
Lampasas vs *Burnet (6)
(18) China Spring at *Gatesville
Robinson at *Waco La Vega (31)
Dist. 14
(12) Boerne vs *Fischer Canyon Lake
Fredericksburg at *Taylor (6)
(53) Liberty Hill vs *Bandera
Dist. 15
Pleasanton vs *Rockport-Fulton (8)
Beeville Jones vs *Gonzales (9)
(44) La Vernia at *Robstown
Dist. 16
(10) Kingsville King vs *Hidalgo
La Feria vs Open
(1) Zapata vs *RGC La Grulla
4A DII
Dist. 1
(4) Dalhart vs *Perryton
Iowa Park at *Vernon (8)
Bushland vs Open
Dist. 2
(63) Sweetwater at *Lamesa
Midland Greenwood at *Pecos (8)
(20) Monahans vs *Fort Stockton
Dist. 3
(29) Bridgeport vs *Bonham
(35) Celina at *Krum
Anna at *Aubrey (17)
Dist. 4
Dallas Lincoln at *Dallas Madison (15)
Dallas Roosevelt vs *Ferris (18)
(6) Venus vs *Godley
Dist. 5
Emory Rains at *Gilmer (40)
Nevada Community at *Melissa (8)
Canton vs *Bullard (8)
Dist. 6
(31) Atlanta vs *Longview Spring Hill
(23) Texarkana Pleasant Grove vs *Tatum
Gladewater vs *Center (3)
Dist. 7
Rusk vs *Waco Connally (11)
Groesbeck at *Mexia (12)
Lorena vs *Fairfield (5)
Dist. 8
(13) Diboll vs *Cleveland Tarkington
Huntington vs *Shepherd (18)
(16) Coldspring-Oakhurst at *Madisonville
Dist. 9
(6) Hamshire-Fannett vs *Orangefield
(14) Hardin-Jefferson vs *Liberty
West Orange-Stark vs Open
Dist. 10
Houston Kashmere vs Open
Houston Scarborough vs Open
Houston Worthing vs Open
La Marque vs Open
Dist. 11
Caldwell at *Giddings (11)
La Grange vs Open
(12) Smithville at *Salado
Dist. 12
Bellville vs Open
(34) Columbus vs *Brookshire Royal
Sweeny vs *Wharton (25)
Dist. 13
Llano at *Geronimo Navarro (59)
Wimberley vs Open
(1) Hondo vs *Lytle
Dist. 14
(3) Poteet vs *Carrizo Springs
Crystal City vs Open
(10) Devine at *Pearsall
Dist. 15
(22) Cuero at *Jourdanton
Yoakum vs Open
Ingleside vs *Sinton (23)
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso at *Orange Grove (46)
Port Isabel at *Raymondville (10)
Progreso vs *Rio Hondo (34)