Sweetwater Red
10-12-2015, 10:24 AM
Dist. 1
(17) Pampa at *Seminole
Borger vs Open
(12) Levelland at *Lubbock Estacado
Dist. 2
(1) Clint Mountain View at *Fabens
San Elizario at *Andrews (49)
Clint vs Open
Dist. 3
Big Spring vs Open
(5) Stephenville at *Snyder
Abilene Wylie at *Brownwood (1)
Dist. 4
Mineral Wells at *Decatur (12)
(32) Graham vs *Burkburnett
Wichita Falls Hirschi at *Gainesville (21)
Dist. 5
(46) Springtown at *FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Fort Worth Castleberry at *Alvarado (46)
Lake Worth at *Kennedale (46)
Dist. 6
(32) Dallas Carter vs *Dallas Pinkston
(42) Argyle at *Wilmer-Hutchins
(30) Sanger vs *Carrollton Ranchview
Dist. 7
(9) Paris at *Princeton
(33) Paris North Lamar at *Quinlan Ford
(2) Pittsburg vs *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Dist. 8
Mabank at *Athens (38)
Crandall at *Van (17)
(31) Kaufman at *Wills Point
Dist. 9
(15) Henderson at *Brownsboro
Kilgore vs *Carthage (4)
(17) Tyler Chapel Hill at *Palestine
Dist. 10
(4) Little Cypress-Mauriceville at *Bridge City
Jasper vs Open
(28) Silsbee at *Splendora
Cleveland vs *Huffman Hargrave (28)
Dist. 11
Houston Furr at *Houston Washington (5)
Houston Sterling vs *Houston Wheatley (3)
(29) Navasota vs *Sealy
Dist. 12
Bay City at *Freeport Brazosport (12)
(6) El Campo vs *Stafford
Needville at *West Columbia (7)
Dist. 13
(13) Lampasas vs *Gatesville
(5) China Spring vs *Waco La Vega
(14) Burnet vs *Robinson
Dist. 14
Boerne at *Fredericksburg (8)
(14) Fischer Canyon Lake at *Bandera
(27) Liberty Hill vs *Taylor
Dist. 15
(15) Pleasanton vs *Robstown
Beeville Jones at *La Vernia (28)
(2) Rockport-Fulton vs *Gonzales
Dist. 16
Kingsville King at *Zapata (19)
Hidalgo at *La Feria (16)
RGC La Grulla vs Open
(17) Pampa at *Seminole
Borger vs Open
(12) Levelland at *Lubbock Estacado
Dist. 2
(1) Clint Mountain View at *Fabens
San Elizario at *Andrews (49)
Clint vs Open
Dist. 3
Big Spring vs Open
(5) Stephenville at *Snyder
Abilene Wylie at *Brownwood (1)
Dist. 4
Mineral Wells at *Decatur (12)
(32) Graham vs *Burkburnett
Wichita Falls Hirschi at *Gainesville (21)
Dist. 5
(46) Springtown at *FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Fort Worth Castleberry at *Alvarado (46)
Lake Worth at *Kennedale (46)
Dist. 6
(32) Dallas Carter vs *Dallas Pinkston
(42) Argyle at *Wilmer-Hutchins
(30) Sanger vs *Carrollton Ranchview
Dist. 7
(9) Paris at *Princeton
(33) Paris North Lamar at *Quinlan Ford
(2) Pittsburg vs *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Dist. 8
Mabank at *Athens (38)
Crandall at *Van (17)
(31) Kaufman at *Wills Point
Dist. 9
(15) Henderson at *Brownsboro
Kilgore vs *Carthage (4)
(17) Tyler Chapel Hill at *Palestine
Dist. 10
(4) Little Cypress-Mauriceville at *Bridge City
Jasper vs Open
(28) Silsbee at *Splendora
Cleveland vs *Huffman Hargrave (28)
Dist. 11
Houston Furr at *Houston Washington (5)
Houston Sterling vs *Houston Wheatley (3)
(29) Navasota vs *Sealy
Dist. 12
Bay City at *Freeport Brazosport (12)
(6) El Campo vs *Stafford
Needville at *West Columbia (7)
Dist. 13
(13) Lampasas vs *Gatesville
(5) China Spring vs *Waco La Vega
(14) Burnet vs *Robinson
Dist. 14
Boerne at *Fredericksburg (8)
(14) Fischer Canyon Lake at *Bandera
(27) Liberty Hill vs *Taylor
Dist. 15
(15) Pleasanton vs *Robstown
Beeville Jones at *La Vernia (28)
(2) Rockport-Fulton vs *Gonzales
Dist. 16
Kingsville King at *Zapata (19)
Hidalgo at *La Feria (16)
RGC La Grulla vs Open