Sweetwater Red
10-05-2015, 11:58 AM
Dist. 1
Dalhart at *Iowa Park (13)
(9) Perryton vs *Bushland
Vernon vs Open
Dist. 2
(22) Sweetwater vs *Fort Stockton
Lamesa at *Midland Greenwood (32)
(10) Monahans vs *Pecos
Dist. 3
(1) Bridgeport at *Krum
(47) Celina at *Anna
Bonham vs *Aubrey (19)
Dist. 4
(24) Dallas Lincoln vs *Dallas Roosevelt
(13) Dallas Madison at *Venus
(PK) Ferris vs *Godley
Dist. 5
Emory Rains at *Bullard (16)
Nevada Community vs *Canton (3)
(32) Gilmer vs *Melissa
Dist. 6
(7) Atlanta vs *Texarkana Pleasant Grove
(9) Gladewater at *Tatum
Longview Spring Hill at *Center (29)
Dist. 7
Rusk vs *Mexia (25)
(2) Groesbeck vs *Lorena
Waco Connally at *Fairfield (17)
Dist. 8
(9) Diboll at *Madisonville
Huntington at *Cleveland Tarkington (27)
Coldspring-Oakhurst at *Shepherd (16)
Dist. 9
Hamshire-Fannett vs Open
Hardin-Jefferson at *Orangefield (9)
(36) West Orange-Stark at *Liberty
Dist. 10
(36) Houston Kashmere vs Houston Scarborough
Houston Worthing vs La Marque (2)
Dist. 11
(49) Caldwell vs *Salado
Giddings vs Open
(27) La Grange at *Smithville
Dist. 12
(43) Bellville at *Brookshire Royal
Columbus at *Wharton (23)
Sweeny vs Open
Dist. 13
Llano vs *Wimberley (13)
Hondo vs Open
Lytle vs *Geronimo Navarro (47)
Dist. 14
Poteet vs Open
Carrizo Springs vs *Pearsall (12)
Crystal City at *Devine (23)
Dist. 15
(1) Cuero vs *Yoakum
Ingleside vs Open
(46) Sinton vs *Jourdanton
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso at *Rio Hondo (27)
(29) Orange Grove vs *Raymondville
(11) Port Isabel vs *Progreso
Dalhart at *Iowa Park (13)
(9) Perryton vs *Bushland
Vernon vs Open
Dist. 2
(22) Sweetwater vs *Fort Stockton
Lamesa at *Midland Greenwood (32)
(10) Monahans vs *Pecos
Dist. 3
(1) Bridgeport at *Krum
(47) Celina at *Anna
Bonham vs *Aubrey (19)
Dist. 4
(24) Dallas Lincoln vs *Dallas Roosevelt
(13) Dallas Madison at *Venus
(PK) Ferris vs *Godley
Dist. 5
Emory Rains at *Bullard (16)
Nevada Community vs *Canton (3)
(32) Gilmer vs *Melissa
Dist. 6
(7) Atlanta vs *Texarkana Pleasant Grove
(9) Gladewater at *Tatum
Longview Spring Hill at *Center (29)
Dist. 7
Rusk vs *Mexia (25)
(2) Groesbeck vs *Lorena
Waco Connally at *Fairfield (17)
Dist. 8
(9) Diboll at *Madisonville
Huntington at *Cleveland Tarkington (27)
Coldspring-Oakhurst at *Shepherd (16)
Dist. 9
Hamshire-Fannett vs Open
Hardin-Jefferson at *Orangefield (9)
(36) West Orange-Stark at *Liberty
Dist. 10
(36) Houston Kashmere vs Houston Scarborough
Houston Worthing vs La Marque (2)
Dist. 11
(49) Caldwell vs *Salado
Giddings vs Open
(27) La Grange at *Smithville
Dist. 12
(43) Bellville at *Brookshire Royal
Columbus at *Wharton (23)
Sweeny vs Open
Dist. 13
Llano vs *Wimberley (13)
Hondo vs Open
Lytle vs *Geronimo Navarro (47)
Dist. 14
Poteet vs Open
Carrizo Springs vs *Pearsall (12)
Crystal City at *Devine (23)
Dist. 15
(1) Cuero vs *Yoakum
Ingleside vs Open
(46) Sinton vs *Jourdanton
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso at *Rio Hondo (27)
(29) Orange Grove vs *Raymondville
(11) Port Isabel vs *Progreso