Sweetwater Red
10-01-2015, 09:28 AM
Dist. 1
Dalhart vs Seminole (1)
(9) Perryton vs Pampa
Iowa Park vs Wimberley (10)
Vernon at Abilene Wylie (27)
Bushland vs Levelland (1)
Dist. 2
Fort Stockton at Clint Mountain View (13)
Dist. 6
(4) Tatum at Hardin-Jefferson
Dist. 7
(9) Mexia vs Caldwell
Dist. 8
Diboll at Corrigan-Camden (PK)
(16) Shepherd vs Crockett
Madisonville vs Rockdale (1)
Dist. 9
(2) Hamshire-Fannett at Beaumont Msgr. Kelly
Hardin-Jefferson vs Tatum (4)
Orangefield vs Houston Worthing (1)
(23) West Orange-Stark vs Newton
(16) Liberty vs Brookshire Royal
Dist. 10
(1) Houston Kashmere vs Houston Furr
Houston Scarborough at Houston Washington (30)
(1) Houston Worthing at Orangefield
(36) La Marque vs Sweeny
Dist. 11
Caldwell at Mexia (9)
(20) Giddings vs Cuero
(17) La Grange vs Yoakum
Smithville vs Needville (14)
Salado at Llano (17)
Dist. 12
(18) Bellville vs Gonzales
Columbus vs Hallettsville (5)
Brookshire Royal at Liberty (16)
Sweeny at La Marque (36)
(16) Wharton vs Lamar Consolidated
Dist. 13
(17) Llano vs Salado
(10) Wimberley at Iowa Park
(1) Hondo vs Carrizo Springs
Lytle vs Devine (21)
(25) Geronimo Navarro vs La Vernia
Dist. 14
(15) Poteet at D'Hanis
Carrizo Springs at Hondo (1)
(8) Crystal City at Dilley
(21) Devine at Lytle
(12) Pearsall at Jourdanton
Dist. 15
Cuero at Giddings (20)
Yoakum at La Grange (17)
Ingleside vs Kingsville King (11)
(31) Sinton at Raymondville
Jourdanton vs Pearsall (12)
Dist. 16
Raymondville vs Sinton (31)
Dalhart vs Seminole (1)
(9) Perryton vs Pampa
Iowa Park vs Wimberley (10)
Vernon at Abilene Wylie (27)
Bushland vs Levelland (1)
Dist. 2
Fort Stockton at Clint Mountain View (13)
Dist. 6
(4) Tatum at Hardin-Jefferson
Dist. 7
(9) Mexia vs Caldwell
Dist. 8
Diboll at Corrigan-Camden (PK)
(16) Shepherd vs Crockett
Madisonville vs Rockdale (1)
Dist. 9
(2) Hamshire-Fannett at Beaumont Msgr. Kelly
Hardin-Jefferson vs Tatum (4)
Orangefield vs Houston Worthing (1)
(23) West Orange-Stark vs Newton
(16) Liberty vs Brookshire Royal
Dist. 10
(1) Houston Kashmere vs Houston Furr
Houston Scarborough at Houston Washington (30)
(1) Houston Worthing at Orangefield
(36) La Marque vs Sweeny
Dist. 11
Caldwell at Mexia (9)
(20) Giddings vs Cuero
(17) La Grange vs Yoakum
Smithville vs Needville (14)
Salado at Llano (17)
Dist. 12
(18) Bellville vs Gonzales
Columbus vs Hallettsville (5)
Brookshire Royal at Liberty (16)
Sweeny at La Marque (36)
(16) Wharton vs Lamar Consolidated
Dist. 13
(17) Llano vs Salado
(10) Wimberley at Iowa Park
(1) Hondo vs Carrizo Springs
Lytle vs Devine (21)
(25) Geronimo Navarro vs La Vernia
Dist. 14
(15) Poteet at D'Hanis
Carrizo Springs at Hondo (1)
(8) Crystal City at Dilley
(21) Devine at Lytle
(12) Pearsall at Jourdanton
Dist. 15
Cuero at Giddings (20)
Yoakum at La Grange (17)
Ingleside vs Kingsville King (11)
(31) Sinton at Raymondville
Jourdanton vs Pearsall (12)
Dist. 16
Raymondville vs Sinton (31)