Sweetwater Red
09-21-2015, 01:53 PM
Dist. 1
(47) Pampa vs Tulia
(4) Borger vs Perryton
(3) Levelland at Denver City
Lubbock Estacado vs Lubbock (1)
Seminole vs Littlefield (3)
Dist. 2
Clint Mountain View vs Open
San Elizario vs Open
Andrews at Sweetwater (10)
(54) Clint at Tornillo match-up
Fabens vs El Paso Cathedral (13)
Dist. 3
Big Spring vs Graham (PK)
(4) Stephenville at Alvarado
Abilene Wylie at Liberty Hill (1)
(35) Brownwood vs Burkburnett
Snyder vs Midland Greenwood (12)
Dist. 4
(11) Mineral Wells at Godley
(PK) Graham at Big Spring
Burkburnett at Brownwood (35)
(PK) Decatur at Bridgeport
Wichita Falls Hirschi vs Iowa Park (15)
Gainesville vs Princeton (10)
Dist. 5
Springtown vs Vernon (4)
Fort Worth Castleberry at Navasota (71)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis vs Chico (7)
Lake Worth at Dallas Lincoln (5)
Alvarado vs Stephenville (4)
(30) Kennedale at Dallas Carter
Dist. 6
Dallas Carter vs Kennedale (30)
Dallas Pinkston at Dallas Madison (19)
(13) Argyle vs Paris match-up
(30) Sanger vs Whitesboro
(7) Carrollton Ranchview at Aubrey
(13) Wilmer-Hutchins vs Dallas Roosevelt
Dist. 7
Paris at Argyle (13)
Paris North Lamar vs Van (PK)
(10) Princeton at Gainesville
Quinlan Ford vs Nevada Community (13)
(51) Pittsburg at Mount Vernon
(18) Texarkana Liberty-Eylau vs Atlanta
Dist. 8
Mabank at Teague (39)
Crandall vs Ferris (6)
(35) Kaufman at Palestine
(PK) Van at Paris North Lamar
(14) Wills Point vs Canton
(19) Athens at Robinson
Dist. 9
(30) Henderson at Daingerfield
Kilgore at Gladewater (3)
Tyler Chapel Hill at Tatum (21)
Carthage at Gilmer (5)
Brownsboro at Rusk (6)
Palestine vs Kaufman (35)
Dist. 10
Little Cypress-Mauriceville vs *Silsbee (11)
(21) Jasper vs *Splendora
(26) Bridge City vs *Cleveland
Huffman Hargrave vs Open
Dist. 11
Houston Furr vs Open
(15) Houston Sterling vs Cleveland Tarkington
Houston Washington vs Open
(23) Houston Wheatley at Houston Scarborough
(71) Navasota vs Fort Worth Castleberry
Sealy vs Giddings (13)
Dist. 12
Bay City vs Bellville (26)
El Campo at Houston St. Pius X (1)
Freeport Brazosport vs Port Lavaca Calhoun (31)
(18) Needville vs Houston Kashmere
Stafford at Wharton (3)
(10) West Columbia at Edna
Dist. 13
Lampasas vs Fischer Canyon Lake (10)
(8) China Spring vs Fairfield
(23) Gatesville at Salado
(17) Burnet vs Taylor
Robinson vs Athens (19)
(23) Waco La Vega at Waco Connally
Dist. 14
(22) Boerne vs Sonora
(10) Fischer Canyon Lake at Lampasas
Fredericksburg vs La Grange (26)
(1) Liberty Hill vs Abilene Wylie
Taylor at Burnet (17)
Bandera at Lytle (8)
Dist. 15
Pleasanton vs Open
(2) Beeville Jones at Carrizo Springs
Rockport-Fulton at Orange Grove (9)
La Vernia at Sinton (18) match-up
Gonzales at Yoakum (3) match-up
Robstown at Corpus Christi West Oso (11)
Dist. 16
(1) Kingsville King vs Raymondville
(22) Hidalgo at Santa Rosa
(19) La Feria vs Progreso
(11) Zapata at Falfurrias
RGC La Grulla vs Rio Hondo (4)
(47) Pampa vs Tulia
(4) Borger vs Perryton
(3) Levelland at Denver City
Lubbock Estacado vs Lubbock (1)
Seminole vs Littlefield (3)
Dist. 2
Clint Mountain View vs Open
San Elizario vs Open
Andrews at Sweetwater (10)
(54) Clint at Tornillo match-up
Fabens vs El Paso Cathedral (13)
Dist. 3
Big Spring vs Graham (PK)
(4) Stephenville at Alvarado
Abilene Wylie at Liberty Hill (1)
(35) Brownwood vs Burkburnett
Snyder vs Midland Greenwood (12)
Dist. 4
(11) Mineral Wells at Godley
(PK) Graham at Big Spring
Burkburnett at Brownwood (35)
(PK) Decatur at Bridgeport
Wichita Falls Hirschi vs Iowa Park (15)
Gainesville vs Princeton (10)
Dist. 5
Springtown vs Vernon (4)
Fort Worth Castleberry at Navasota (71)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis vs Chico (7)
Lake Worth at Dallas Lincoln (5)
Alvarado vs Stephenville (4)
(30) Kennedale at Dallas Carter
Dist. 6
Dallas Carter vs Kennedale (30)
Dallas Pinkston at Dallas Madison (19)
(13) Argyle vs Paris match-up
(30) Sanger vs Whitesboro
(7) Carrollton Ranchview at Aubrey
(13) Wilmer-Hutchins vs Dallas Roosevelt
Dist. 7
Paris at Argyle (13)
Paris North Lamar vs Van (PK)
(10) Princeton at Gainesville
Quinlan Ford vs Nevada Community (13)
(51) Pittsburg at Mount Vernon
(18) Texarkana Liberty-Eylau vs Atlanta
Dist. 8
Mabank at Teague (39)
Crandall vs Ferris (6)
(35) Kaufman at Palestine
(PK) Van at Paris North Lamar
(14) Wills Point vs Canton
(19) Athens at Robinson
Dist. 9
(30) Henderson at Daingerfield
Kilgore at Gladewater (3)
Tyler Chapel Hill at Tatum (21)
Carthage at Gilmer (5)
Brownsboro at Rusk (6)
Palestine vs Kaufman (35)
Dist. 10
Little Cypress-Mauriceville vs *Silsbee (11)
(21) Jasper vs *Splendora
(26) Bridge City vs *Cleveland
Huffman Hargrave vs Open
Dist. 11
Houston Furr vs Open
(15) Houston Sterling vs Cleveland Tarkington
Houston Washington vs Open
(23) Houston Wheatley at Houston Scarborough
(71) Navasota vs Fort Worth Castleberry
Sealy vs Giddings (13)
Dist. 12
Bay City vs Bellville (26)
El Campo at Houston St. Pius X (1)
Freeport Brazosport vs Port Lavaca Calhoun (31)
(18) Needville vs Houston Kashmere
Stafford at Wharton (3)
(10) West Columbia at Edna
Dist. 13
Lampasas vs Fischer Canyon Lake (10)
(8) China Spring vs Fairfield
(23) Gatesville at Salado
(17) Burnet vs Taylor
Robinson vs Athens (19)
(23) Waco La Vega at Waco Connally
Dist. 14
(22) Boerne vs Sonora
(10) Fischer Canyon Lake at Lampasas
Fredericksburg vs La Grange (26)
(1) Liberty Hill vs Abilene Wylie
Taylor at Burnet (17)
Bandera at Lytle (8)
Dist. 15
Pleasanton vs Open
(2) Beeville Jones at Carrizo Springs
Rockport-Fulton at Orange Grove (9)
La Vernia at Sinton (18) match-up
Gonzales at Yoakum (3) match-up
Robstown at Corpus Christi West Oso (11)
Dist. 16
(1) Kingsville King vs Raymondville
(22) Hidalgo at Santa Rosa
(19) La Feria vs Progreso
(11) Zapata at Falfurrias
RGC La Grulla vs Rio Hondo (4)