Sweetwater Red
09-09-2015, 07:40 PM
Sorry guys. Don't have time to clean it up
Dist. 1
(11) Dalhart at Amarillo River Road match-up
Perryton vs Canadian (20) match-up
Iowa Park at Decatur (18) match-up
(14) Vernon at Burkburnett match-up
Bushland at Borger (1) match-up
Dist. 2
(30) Sweetwater at Breckenridge match-up
Lamesa at Childress (22) match-up
Midland Greenwood at Shallowater (25) match-up
(16) Monahans at Snyder match-up
Fort Stockton vs Open
Pecos at Alpine (5) match-up
Dist. 3
(3) Bridgeport at Godley match-up
(1) Celina vs Argyle match-up
Anna at Van Alstyne (8) match-up
Bonham at Commerce (14) match-up
Aubrey vs Pilot Point (24) match-up
Krum vs Sanger (10) match-up
Dist. 4
(10) Dallas Lincoln at Dallas Samuell match-up
Dallas Madison vs Midland Christian (21) match-up
Dallas Roosevelt at North Dallas (42) match-up
Ferris at Dallas Parish Episcopal (45) match-up
Venus at West (9) match-up
Godley vs Bridgeport (3) match-up
Dist. 5
Emory Rains at Farmersville (1) match-up
(17) Nevada Community vs Sunnyvale match-up
Canton at Crandall (7) match-up
(16) Bullard at Edgewood match-up
(11) Gilmer vs Tatum match-up
Melissa vs Argyle Liberty Christian (20) match-up
Dist. 6
(31) Atlanta at Daingerfield match-up
(36) Texarkana Pleasant Grove at Linden-Kildaire match-up
(NP) Gladewater vs Parkway Bossier City, LA match-up
Longview Spring Hill at White Oak (26) match-up
Tatum at Gilmer (11) match-up
(13) Center at Garrison match-up
Dist. 7
Rusk vs Henderson (31) match-up
Groesbeck at Teague (30) match-up
Lorena vs Waco La Vega (20) match-up
(23) Mexia vs Robinson match-up
Waco Connally vs Gatesville (10) match-up
(27) Fairfield vs Palestine match-up
Dist. 8
(2) Diboll vs Crockett match-up
(7) Huntington at Houston Scarborough match-up
(20) Cleveland Tarkington vs Anahuac match-up
Coldspring-Oakhurst vs Navasota (41) match-up
(19) Shepherd vs Splendora match-up
Madisonville vs Caldwell (5) match-up
Dist. 9
Hamshire-Fannett vs East Chambers (9) match-up
(14) Hardin-Jefferson at Kountze match-up
Orangefield at Beaumont Msgr. Kelly (5) match-up
(26) West Orange-Stark vs Jasper match-up
(2) Liberty at Cleveland match-up
Dist. 10
Houston Kashmere at Houston North Forest (23) match-up
Houston Scarborough vs Huntington (7) match-up
(15) Houston Worthing vs Aldine Nimitz match-up
La Marque at Aldine MacArthur (5) match-up
Dist. 11
(5) Caldwell at Madisonville match-up
(9) Giddings vs Bellville match-up
(10) La Grange at La Vernia match-up
Smithville at Cuero (33) match-up
Salado vs Rockdale (40) match-up
Dist. 12
Bellville at Giddings (9) match-up
(8) Columbus vs Altair Rice Consolidated match-up
Brookshire Royal vs Hempstead (5) match-up
(7) Sweeny vs Bay City match-up
(27) Wharton vs Sealy match-up
Dist. 13
Llano at Brady (12) match-up
Wimberley at Somerset (3) match-up
Hondo vs Castroville Medina Valley (6) match-up
Lytle at Pearsall (23) match-up
(19) Geronimo Navarro at Gonzales match-up
Dist. 14
Poteet vs Mathis (8) match-up
Carrizo Springs vs Pleasanton (16) match-up
(6) Crystal City vs Zapata match-up
Devine at Laredo Johnson (12) match-up
(23) Pearsall vs Lytle match-up
Dist. 15
(33) Cuero vs Smithville match-up
(4) Yoakum vs East Bernard match-up
(PK) Ingleside at Aransas Pass match-up
(27) Sinton at Rio Hondo match-up
Jourdanton vs Dilley (3) match-up
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso at Taft (4) match-up
(25) Orange Grove at Beeville Jones match-up
(17) Port Isabel at Hidalgo match-up
Progreso at Santa Rosa (12) match-up
(17) Raymondville at Lyford match-up
Rio Hondo vs Sinton (27)
Dist. 1
(11) Dalhart at Amarillo River Road match-up
Perryton vs Canadian (20) match-up
Iowa Park at Decatur (18) match-up
(14) Vernon at Burkburnett match-up
Bushland at Borger (1) match-up
Dist. 2
(30) Sweetwater at Breckenridge match-up
Lamesa at Childress (22) match-up
Midland Greenwood at Shallowater (25) match-up
(16) Monahans at Snyder match-up
Fort Stockton vs Open
Pecos at Alpine (5) match-up
Dist. 3
(3) Bridgeport at Godley match-up
(1) Celina vs Argyle match-up
Anna at Van Alstyne (8) match-up
Bonham at Commerce (14) match-up
Aubrey vs Pilot Point (24) match-up
Krum vs Sanger (10) match-up
Dist. 4
(10) Dallas Lincoln at Dallas Samuell match-up
Dallas Madison vs Midland Christian (21) match-up
Dallas Roosevelt at North Dallas (42) match-up
Ferris at Dallas Parish Episcopal (45) match-up
Venus at West (9) match-up
Godley vs Bridgeport (3) match-up
Dist. 5
Emory Rains at Farmersville (1) match-up
(17) Nevada Community vs Sunnyvale match-up
Canton at Crandall (7) match-up
(16) Bullard at Edgewood match-up
(11) Gilmer vs Tatum match-up
Melissa vs Argyle Liberty Christian (20) match-up
Dist. 6
(31) Atlanta at Daingerfield match-up
(36) Texarkana Pleasant Grove at Linden-Kildaire match-up
(NP) Gladewater vs Parkway Bossier City, LA match-up
Longview Spring Hill at White Oak (26) match-up
Tatum at Gilmer (11) match-up
(13) Center at Garrison match-up
Dist. 7
Rusk vs Henderson (31) match-up
Groesbeck at Teague (30) match-up
Lorena vs Waco La Vega (20) match-up
(23) Mexia vs Robinson match-up
Waco Connally vs Gatesville (10) match-up
(27) Fairfield vs Palestine match-up
Dist. 8
(2) Diboll vs Crockett match-up
(7) Huntington at Houston Scarborough match-up
(20) Cleveland Tarkington vs Anahuac match-up
Coldspring-Oakhurst vs Navasota (41) match-up
(19) Shepherd vs Splendora match-up
Madisonville vs Caldwell (5) match-up
Dist. 9
Hamshire-Fannett vs East Chambers (9) match-up
(14) Hardin-Jefferson at Kountze match-up
Orangefield at Beaumont Msgr. Kelly (5) match-up
(26) West Orange-Stark vs Jasper match-up
(2) Liberty at Cleveland match-up
Dist. 10
Houston Kashmere at Houston North Forest (23) match-up
Houston Scarborough vs Huntington (7) match-up
(15) Houston Worthing vs Aldine Nimitz match-up
La Marque at Aldine MacArthur (5) match-up
Dist. 11
(5) Caldwell at Madisonville match-up
(9) Giddings vs Bellville match-up
(10) La Grange at La Vernia match-up
Smithville at Cuero (33) match-up
Salado vs Rockdale (40) match-up
Dist. 12
Bellville at Giddings (9) match-up
(8) Columbus vs Altair Rice Consolidated match-up
Brookshire Royal vs Hempstead (5) match-up
(7) Sweeny vs Bay City match-up
(27) Wharton vs Sealy match-up
Dist. 13
Llano at Brady (12) match-up
Wimberley at Somerset (3) match-up
Hondo vs Castroville Medina Valley (6) match-up
Lytle at Pearsall (23) match-up
(19) Geronimo Navarro at Gonzales match-up
Dist. 14
Poteet vs Mathis (8) match-up
Carrizo Springs vs Pleasanton (16) match-up
(6) Crystal City vs Zapata match-up
Devine at Laredo Johnson (12) match-up
(23) Pearsall vs Lytle match-up
Dist. 15
(33) Cuero vs Smithville match-up
(4) Yoakum vs East Bernard match-up
(PK) Ingleside at Aransas Pass match-up
(27) Sinton at Rio Hondo match-up
Jourdanton vs Dilley (3) match-up
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso at Taft (4) match-up
(25) Orange Grove at Beeville Jones match-up
(17) Port Isabel at Hidalgo match-up
Progreso at Santa Rosa (12) match-up
(17) Raymondville at Lyford match-up
Rio Hondo vs Sinton (27)