Sweetwater Red
10-27-2014, 08:48 AM
Dist. 1
Dalhart vs *Bushland (4) match-up
Perryton at *Vernon (16) match-up
Iowa Park vs Open
Dist. 2
(32) Sweetwater at *Pecos match-up
Lamesa vs *Fort Stockton (21) match-up
Midland Greenwood at *Monahans (20) match-up
Dist. 3
(17) Bridgeport vs *Anna match-up
(44) Celina at *Aubrey match-up
Bonham at *Krum (24) match-up
Dist. 4
(13) Dallas Lincoln at *Venus match-up
Dallas Madison vs *Ferris (4) match-up
Dallas Roosevelt at *Godley (25) match-up
Dist. 5
(8) Emory Rains at *Canton match-up
Nevada Community at *Gilmer (52) match-up
(6) Bullard at *Melissa match-up
Dist. 6
(13) Atlanta vs *Tatum match-up
(16) Texarkana Pleasant Grove vs *Center match-up
(42) Gladewater vs *Longview Spring Hill match-up
Dist. 7
(8) Rusk vs *Groesbeck match-up
(6) Lorena vs *Waco Connally match-up
Mexia vs *Fairfield (3) match-up
Dist. 8
Diboll vs *Shepherd (16) match-up
Huntington vs *Coldspring-Oakhurst (53) match-up
Cleveland Tarkington at *Madisonville (PK) match-up
Dist. 9
(15) Hamshire-Fannett vs *Liberty match-up
Hardin-Jefferson vs *West Orange-Stark (2) match-up
Orangefield vs Open
Dist. 10
(53) Houston Kashmere vs *Houston Scarborough match-up
Houston Worthing vs *La Marque (26) match-up
Dist. 11
Caldwell vs Open
(31) Giddings vs *Smithville match-up
(61) La Grange at *Salado match-up
Dist. 12
(24) Bellville at *Columbus match-up
Brookshire Royal at *Sweeny (47) match-up
Wharton vs Open
Dist. 13
Llano at *Hondo (9) match-up
Wimberley at *Geronimo Navarro (11) match-up
Lytle vs Open
Dist. 14
Poteet vs *Devine (37) match-up
Carrizo Springs vs Open
Crystal City at *Pearsall (7) match-up
Dist. 15
(7) Cuero at *Ingleside match-up
(24) Yoakum at *Jourdanton match-up
Sinton vs Open
Dist. 16
(11) Corpus Christi West Oso at *Progreso match-up
(14) Orange Grove vs *Port Isabel match-up
Raymondville vs *Rio Hondo (6)
Dist. 1
(10) Pampa vs *Borger match-up
Levelland vs Open
(13) Lubbock Estacado at *Seminole match-up
Dist. 2
(6) Clint Mountain View vs El Paso Cathedral match-up
San Elizario vs *Clint (26) match-up
(30) Andrews vs *Fabens match-up
Dist. 3
Big Spring at *Abilene Wylie (4) match-up
Stephenville vs Open
(26) Brownwood vs *Snyder match-up
Dist. 4
(11) Mineral Wells vs *Burkburnett match-up
(35) Graham at *Wichita Falls Hirschi match-up
(7) Decatur vs *Gainesville match-up
Dist. 5
(17) Springtown at *Lake Worth match-up
(31) Fort Worth Castleberry vs *FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis match-up
Alvarado at *Kennedale (44) match-up
Dist. 6
Dallas Carter at *Carrollton Ranchview (24) match-up
Dallas Pinkston at *Argyle (59) match-up
(13) Sanger at *Wilmer-Hutchins match-up
Dist. 7
(34) Paris vs *Quinlan Ford match-up
Paris North Lamar at *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (8) match-up
Princeton at *Pittsburg (4) match-up
Dist. 8
Mabank at *Kaufman (42) match-up
Crandall vs *Athens (27) match-up
(11) Van at *Wills Point match-up
Dist. 9
(5) Henderson vs *Tyler Chapel Hill match-up
(30) Kilgore at *Brownsboro match-up
(32) Carthage vs *Palestine match-up
Dist. 10
Little Cypress-Mauriceville vs Open
Jasper at *Huffman Hargrave (16) match-up
Bridge City at *Silsbee (21) match-up
(PK) Cleveland at *Splendora match-up
Dist. 11
Houston Furr vs *Sealy (8) match-up
(PK) Houston Sterling at *Houston Washington match-up
Houston Wheatley vs *Navasota (53) match-up
Dist. 12
Bay City vs *West Columbia (28) match-up
(33) El Campo vs *Freeport Brazosport match-up
Needville at *Stafford (27) match-up
Dist. 13
Lampasas vs *China Spring (5) match-up
Gatesville vs *Robinson (17) match-up
(26) Burnet at *Waco La Vega match-up
Dist. 14
(22) Boerne vs *Bandera match-up
(10) Fischer Canyon Lake at *Taylor match-up
Fredericksburg at *Liberty Hill (21) match-up
Dist. 15
Pleasanton vs *La Vernia (29) match-up
Beeville Jones vs *Rockport-Fulton (10) match-up
(27) Gonzales at *Robstown match-up
Dist. 16
(16) Kingsville King vs *RGC La Grulla match-up
Hidalgo vs Open
La Feria at *Zapata (3)
Dalhart vs *Bushland (4) match-up
Perryton at *Vernon (16) match-up
Iowa Park vs Open
Dist. 2
(32) Sweetwater at *Pecos match-up
Lamesa vs *Fort Stockton (21) match-up
Midland Greenwood at *Monahans (20) match-up
Dist. 3
(17) Bridgeport vs *Anna match-up
(44) Celina at *Aubrey match-up
Bonham at *Krum (24) match-up
Dist. 4
(13) Dallas Lincoln at *Venus match-up
Dallas Madison vs *Ferris (4) match-up
Dallas Roosevelt at *Godley (25) match-up
Dist. 5
(8) Emory Rains at *Canton match-up
Nevada Community at *Gilmer (52) match-up
(6) Bullard at *Melissa match-up
Dist. 6
(13) Atlanta vs *Tatum match-up
(16) Texarkana Pleasant Grove vs *Center match-up
(42) Gladewater vs *Longview Spring Hill match-up
Dist. 7
(8) Rusk vs *Groesbeck match-up
(6) Lorena vs *Waco Connally match-up
Mexia vs *Fairfield (3) match-up
Dist. 8
Diboll vs *Shepherd (16) match-up
Huntington vs *Coldspring-Oakhurst (53) match-up
Cleveland Tarkington at *Madisonville (PK) match-up
Dist. 9
(15) Hamshire-Fannett vs *Liberty match-up
Hardin-Jefferson vs *West Orange-Stark (2) match-up
Orangefield vs Open
Dist. 10
(53) Houston Kashmere vs *Houston Scarborough match-up
Houston Worthing vs *La Marque (26) match-up
Dist. 11
Caldwell vs Open
(31) Giddings vs *Smithville match-up
(61) La Grange at *Salado match-up
Dist. 12
(24) Bellville at *Columbus match-up
Brookshire Royal at *Sweeny (47) match-up
Wharton vs Open
Dist. 13
Llano at *Hondo (9) match-up
Wimberley at *Geronimo Navarro (11) match-up
Lytle vs Open
Dist. 14
Poteet vs *Devine (37) match-up
Carrizo Springs vs Open
Crystal City at *Pearsall (7) match-up
Dist. 15
(7) Cuero at *Ingleside match-up
(24) Yoakum at *Jourdanton match-up
Sinton vs Open
Dist. 16
(11) Corpus Christi West Oso at *Progreso match-up
(14) Orange Grove vs *Port Isabel match-up
Raymondville vs *Rio Hondo (6)
Dist. 1
(10) Pampa vs *Borger match-up
Levelland vs Open
(13) Lubbock Estacado at *Seminole match-up
Dist. 2
(6) Clint Mountain View vs El Paso Cathedral match-up
San Elizario vs *Clint (26) match-up
(30) Andrews vs *Fabens match-up
Dist. 3
Big Spring at *Abilene Wylie (4) match-up
Stephenville vs Open
(26) Brownwood vs *Snyder match-up
Dist. 4
(11) Mineral Wells vs *Burkburnett match-up
(35) Graham at *Wichita Falls Hirschi match-up
(7) Decatur vs *Gainesville match-up
Dist. 5
(17) Springtown at *Lake Worth match-up
(31) Fort Worth Castleberry vs *FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis match-up
Alvarado at *Kennedale (44) match-up
Dist. 6
Dallas Carter at *Carrollton Ranchview (24) match-up
Dallas Pinkston at *Argyle (59) match-up
(13) Sanger at *Wilmer-Hutchins match-up
Dist. 7
(34) Paris vs *Quinlan Ford match-up
Paris North Lamar at *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (8) match-up
Princeton at *Pittsburg (4) match-up
Dist. 8
Mabank at *Kaufman (42) match-up
Crandall vs *Athens (27) match-up
(11) Van at *Wills Point match-up
Dist. 9
(5) Henderson vs *Tyler Chapel Hill match-up
(30) Kilgore at *Brownsboro match-up
(32) Carthage vs *Palestine match-up
Dist. 10
Little Cypress-Mauriceville vs Open
Jasper at *Huffman Hargrave (16) match-up
Bridge City at *Silsbee (21) match-up
(PK) Cleveland at *Splendora match-up
Dist. 11
Houston Furr vs *Sealy (8) match-up
(PK) Houston Sterling at *Houston Washington match-up
Houston Wheatley vs *Navasota (53) match-up
Dist. 12
Bay City vs *West Columbia (28) match-up
(33) El Campo vs *Freeport Brazosport match-up
Needville at *Stafford (27) match-up
Dist. 13
Lampasas vs *China Spring (5) match-up
Gatesville vs *Robinson (17) match-up
(26) Burnet at *Waco La Vega match-up
Dist. 14
(22) Boerne vs *Bandera match-up
(10) Fischer Canyon Lake at *Taylor match-up
Fredericksburg at *Liberty Hill (21) match-up
Dist. 15
Pleasanton vs *La Vernia (29) match-up
Beeville Jones vs *Rockport-Fulton (10) match-up
(27) Gonzales at *Robstown match-up
Dist. 16
(16) Kingsville King vs *RGC La Grulla match-up
Hidalgo vs Open
La Feria at *Zapata (3)