Sweetwater Red
10-13-2014, 08:58 AM
Division 2
Dist. 1
Dalhart at *Vernon (20)
Perryton vs Open
Iowa Park vs *Bushland (7)
Dist. 2
(23) Sweetwater at *Midland Greenwood
Lamesa at *Monahans (47)
(7) Fort Stockton at *Pecos
Dist. 3
Bridgeport vs *Celina (28)
(6) Anna at *Bonham
Aubrey at *Krum (10)
Dist. 4
(17) Dallas Lincoln vs *Ferris
Dallas Madison at *Godley (13)
Dallas Roosevelt at *Venus (15)
Dist. 5
Emory Rains at *Melissa (5)
Nevada Community vs *Bullard (4)
Canton at *Gilmer (62)
Dist. 6
Atlanta vs *Gladewater (1)
(9) Texarkana Pleasant Grove vs *Longview Spring Hill
(24) Tatum vs *Center
Dist. 7
Rusk vs *Lorena (19)
Groesbeck vs *Fairfield (28)
(2) Mexia vs *Waco Connally
Dist. 8
Diboll vs *Coldspring-Oakhurst (38)
Huntington at *Madisonville (18)
(PK) Cleveland Tarkington vs *Shepherd
Dist. 9
Hamshire-Fannett vs *Hardin-Jefferson (25)
Orangefield vs *West Orange-Stark (10)
Liberty vs Open
Dist. 10
(8) Houston Kashmere vs *Houston Worthing
Houston Scarborough vs *La Marque (70)
Dist. 11
Caldwell vs *La Grange (25)
(39) Giddings vs *Salado
Smithville vs. Open
Dist. 12
Bellville at *Wharton (5)
Columbus at *Sweeny (18)
Brookshire Royal vs Open
Dist. 13
Llano vs Open
(14) Wimberley at *Lytle
Hondo vs *Geronimo Navarro (20)
Dist. 14
Poteet vs *Pearsall (20)
(1) Carrizo Springs vs *Crystal City
Devine vs Open
Dist. 15
Cuero vs Open
Yoakum at *Sinton (10)
(11) Ingleside vs *Jourdanton
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso at *Raymondville (25)
(59) Orange Grove vs *Progreso
(12) Port Isabel vs *Rio Hondo
Division 1
Dist. 1
(5) Pampa vs *Seminole
Borger vs Open
Levelland vs *Lubbock Estacado (4)
Dist. 2
Clint Mountain View vs *Fabens (8)
San Elizario vs *Andrews (37)
Clint vs Open
Dist. 3
Big Spring vs Open
(45) Stephenville vs *Snyder
(7) Abilene Wylie vs *Brownwood
Dist. 4
Mineral Wells vs *Decatur (3)
(40) Graham at *Burkburnett
Wichita Falls Hirschi vs *Gainesville (16)
Dist. 5
(56) Springtown vs *FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Fort Worth Castleberry vs *Alvarado (26)
Lake Worth vs *Kennedale (55)
Dist. 6
(2) Dallas Carter at *Dallas Pinkston
(37) Argyle vs *Wilmer-Hutchins
(15) Sanger at *Carrollton Ranchview
Dist. 7
(6) Paris vs *Princeton match-up
(18) Paris North Lamar vs *Quinlan Ford
Pittsburg at *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (10)
Dist. 8
Mabank vs *Athens (40)
Crandall vs *Van (29)
(4) Kaufman vs *Wills Point
Dist. 9
(44) Henderson vs *Brownsboro
(10) Kilgore at *Carthage
(29) Tyler Chapel Hill vs *Palestine
Dist. 10
(35) Little Cypress-Mauriceville vs *Bridge City
Jasper vs Open
(24) Silsbee vs *Splendora
Cleveland at *Huffman Hargrave (34)
Dist. 11
(24) Houston Furr vs *Houston Washington
Houston Sterling at *Houston Wheatley (18)
(30) Navasota at *Sealy
Dist. 12
Bay City vs *Freeport Brazosport (12)
(4) El Campo at *Stafford
Needville vs *West Columbia (29)
Dist. 13
(13) Lampasas at *Gatesville
(9) China Spring at *Waco La Vega
Burnet at *Robinson (5)
Dist. 14
(12) Boerne vs *Fredericksburg
(11) Fischer Canyon Lake vs *Bandera
(20) Liberty Hill at *Taylor
Dist. 15
(10) Pleasanton at *Robstown
Beeville Jones vs *La Vernia (32)
(11) Rockport-Fulton at *Gonzales
Dist. 16
(PK) Kingsville King vs *Zapata
Hidalgo vs *La Feria (17)
RGC La Grulla vs Open
Dist. 1
Dalhart at *Vernon (20)
Perryton vs Open
Iowa Park vs *Bushland (7)
Dist. 2
(23) Sweetwater at *Midland Greenwood
Lamesa at *Monahans (47)
(7) Fort Stockton at *Pecos
Dist. 3
Bridgeport vs *Celina (28)
(6) Anna at *Bonham
Aubrey at *Krum (10)
Dist. 4
(17) Dallas Lincoln vs *Ferris
Dallas Madison at *Godley (13)
Dallas Roosevelt at *Venus (15)
Dist. 5
Emory Rains at *Melissa (5)
Nevada Community vs *Bullard (4)
Canton at *Gilmer (62)
Dist. 6
Atlanta vs *Gladewater (1)
(9) Texarkana Pleasant Grove vs *Longview Spring Hill
(24) Tatum vs *Center
Dist. 7
Rusk vs *Lorena (19)
Groesbeck vs *Fairfield (28)
(2) Mexia vs *Waco Connally
Dist. 8
Diboll vs *Coldspring-Oakhurst (38)
Huntington at *Madisonville (18)
(PK) Cleveland Tarkington vs *Shepherd
Dist. 9
Hamshire-Fannett vs *Hardin-Jefferson (25)
Orangefield vs *West Orange-Stark (10)
Liberty vs Open
Dist. 10
(8) Houston Kashmere vs *Houston Worthing
Houston Scarborough vs *La Marque (70)
Dist. 11
Caldwell vs *La Grange (25)
(39) Giddings vs *Salado
Smithville vs. Open
Dist. 12
Bellville at *Wharton (5)
Columbus at *Sweeny (18)
Brookshire Royal vs Open
Dist. 13
Llano vs Open
(14) Wimberley at *Lytle
Hondo vs *Geronimo Navarro (20)
Dist. 14
Poteet vs *Pearsall (20)
(1) Carrizo Springs vs *Crystal City
Devine vs Open
Dist. 15
Cuero vs Open
Yoakum at *Sinton (10)
(11) Ingleside vs *Jourdanton
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso at *Raymondville (25)
(59) Orange Grove vs *Progreso
(12) Port Isabel vs *Rio Hondo
Division 1
Dist. 1
(5) Pampa vs *Seminole
Borger vs Open
Levelland vs *Lubbock Estacado (4)
Dist. 2
Clint Mountain View vs *Fabens (8)
San Elizario vs *Andrews (37)
Clint vs Open
Dist. 3
Big Spring vs Open
(45) Stephenville vs *Snyder
(7) Abilene Wylie vs *Brownwood
Dist. 4
Mineral Wells vs *Decatur (3)
(40) Graham at *Burkburnett
Wichita Falls Hirschi vs *Gainesville (16)
Dist. 5
(56) Springtown vs *FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Fort Worth Castleberry vs *Alvarado (26)
Lake Worth vs *Kennedale (55)
Dist. 6
(2) Dallas Carter at *Dallas Pinkston
(37) Argyle vs *Wilmer-Hutchins
(15) Sanger at *Carrollton Ranchview
Dist. 7
(6) Paris vs *Princeton match-up
(18) Paris North Lamar vs *Quinlan Ford
Pittsburg at *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau (10)
Dist. 8
Mabank vs *Athens (40)
Crandall vs *Van (29)
(4) Kaufman vs *Wills Point
Dist. 9
(44) Henderson vs *Brownsboro
(10) Kilgore at *Carthage
(29) Tyler Chapel Hill vs *Palestine
Dist. 10
(35) Little Cypress-Mauriceville vs *Bridge City
Jasper vs Open
(24) Silsbee vs *Splendora
Cleveland at *Huffman Hargrave (34)
Dist. 11
(24) Houston Furr vs *Houston Washington
Houston Sterling at *Houston Wheatley (18)
(30) Navasota at *Sealy
Dist. 12
Bay City vs *Freeport Brazosport (12)
(4) El Campo at *Stafford
Needville vs *West Columbia (29)
Dist. 13
(13) Lampasas at *Gatesville
(9) China Spring at *Waco La Vega
Burnet at *Robinson (5)
Dist. 14
(12) Boerne vs *Fredericksburg
(11) Fischer Canyon Lake vs *Bandera
(20) Liberty Hill at *Taylor
Dist. 15
(10) Pleasanton at *Robstown
Beeville Jones vs *La Vernia (32)
(11) Rockport-Fulton at *Gonzales
Dist. 16
(PK) Kingsville King vs *Zapata
Hidalgo vs *La Feria (17)
RGC La Grulla vs Open