Sweetwater Red
10-07-2014, 08:26 AM
Division 2
Dist. 1
(2) Dalhart vs *Iowa Park
Perryton at *Bushland (4)
Vernon vs Open
Dist. 2
(21) Sweetwater at *Fort Stockton
Lamesa vs *Midland Greenwood (16)
(23) Monahans at *Pecos
Dist. 3
(2) Bridgeport vs *Krum
(51) Celina vs *Anna
Bonham at *Aubrey (9)
Dist. 4
(37) Dallas Lincoln vs *Dallas Roosevelt
(24) Dallas Madison vs *Venus
(2) Ferris at *Godley
Dist. 5
Emory Rains vs *Bullard (22)
Nevada Community at *Canton (11)
(36) Gilmer at *Melissa
Dist. 6
(18) Atlanta at *Texarkana Pleasant Grove
(12) Gladewater vs *Tatum
Longview Spring Hill at *Center (14)
Dist. 7
Rusk at *Mexia (16)
Groesbeck at *Lorena (27)
Waco Connally vs *Fairfield (6)
Dist. 8
Diboll vs *Madisonville (7)
Huntington vs *Cleveland Tarkington (25)
(25) Coldspring-Oakhurst vs *Shepherd
Dist. 9
Hamshire-Fannett vs Open
(18) Hardin-Jefferson vs *Orangefield
(44) West Orange-Stark vs *Liberty
Dist. 10
(38) Houston Kashmere at Houston Scarborough
Houston Worthing at La Marque (29)
Dist. 11
(29) Caldwell at *Salado
Giddings vs Open
(57) La Grange vs *Smithville
Dist. 12
(57) Bellville vs *Brookshire Royal
Columbus vs *Wharton (17)
Sweeny vs Open
Dist. 13
Llano at *Wimberley (29)
Hondo vs Open
Lytle at *Geronimo Navarro (25)
Dist. 14
Poteet vs Open
Carrizo Springs at *Pearsall (9)
Crystal City vs *Devine (18)
Dist. 15
(2) Cuero at *Yoakum
Ingleside vs Open
(9) Sinton at *Jourdanton
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso vs *Rio Hondo (29)
(8) Orange Grove at *Raymondville
(46) Port Isabel at *Progreso
Division 1
Dist. 1
Pampa vs Open
Borger at *Lubbock Estacado (17)
(20) Levelland at *Seminole
Dist. 2
Clint Mountain View at *Andrews (33)
(NP) San Elizario vs Lordsburg, NM
Clint at *Fabens (PK)
Dist. 3
(23) Big Spring at *Snyder
(8) Stephenville at *Brownwood
Abilene Wylie vs Open
Dist. 4
(2) Mineral Wells at *Wichita Falls Hirschi
(12) Graham at *Gainesville
Burkburnett at *Decatur (19)
Dist. 5
Springtown at *Kennedale (38)
Fort Worth Castleberry vs *Lake Worth (4)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis at *Alvarado (53)
Dist. 6
Dallas Carter at *Sanger (28)
Dallas Pinkston at *Wilmer-Hutchins (21)
(31) Argyle at *Carrollton Ranchview
Dist. 7
(11) Paris vs *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Paris North Lamar at *Pittsburg (1)
(42) Princeton vs *Quinlan Ford
Dist. 8
Mabank at *Wills Point (31)
Crandall vs *Kaufman (15)
(13) Van vs *Athens
Dist. 9
(5) Henderson at *Carthage
(36) Kilgore vs *Palestine
(31) Tyler Chapel Hill at *Brownsboro
Dist. 10
(23) Little Cypress-Mauriceville at *Cleveland
(21) Jasper at *Bridge City
Silsbee vs Open
(32) Huffman Hargrave at *Splendora
Dist. 11
(PK) Houston Furr at *Houston Wheatley
Houston Sterling vs *Navasota (54)
Houston Washington vs *Sealy (21)
Dist. 12
Bay City vs *Stafford (31)
(39) El Campo vs *Needville
Freeport Brazosport vs *West Columbia (20)
Dist. 13
Lampasas vs *Robinson (5)
China Spring vs *Burnet (6)
Gatesville at *Waco La Vega (5)
Dist. 14
(26) Boerne vs *Taylor
Fischer Canyon Lake at *Liberty Hill (24)
(16) Fredericksburg vs *Bandera
Dist. 15
(8) Pleasanton vs *Gonzales
(13) Beeville Jones vs *Robstown
Rockport-Fulton at *La Vernia (20)
Dist. 16
Kingsville King vs Open
Hidalgo at *Zapata (24)
(15) La Feria vs *RGC La Grulla
Dist. 1
(2) Dalhart vs *Iowa Park
Perryton at *Bushland (4)
Vernon vs Open
Dist. 2
(21) Sweetwater at *Fort Stockton
Lamesa vs *Midland Greenwood (16)
(23) Monahans at *Pecos
Dist. 3
(2) Bridgeport vs *Krum
(51) Celina vs *Anna
Bonham at *Aubrey (9)
Dist. 4
(37) Dallas Lincoln vs *Dallas Roosevelt
(24) Dallas Madison vs *Venus
(2) Ferris at *Godley
Dist. 5
Emory Rains vs *Bullard (22)
Nevada Community at *Canton (11)
(36) Gilmer at *Melissa
Dist. 6
(18) Atlanta at *Texarkana Pleasant Grove
(12) Gladewater vs *Tatum
Longview Spring Hill at *Center (14)
Dist. 7
Rusk at *Mexia (16)
Groesbeck at *Lorena (27)
Waco Connally vs *Fairfield (6)
Dist. 8
Diboll vs *Madisonville (7)
Huntington vs *Cleveland Tarkington (25)
(25) Coldspring-Oakhurst vs *Shepherd
Dist. 9
Hamshire-Fannett vs Open
(18) Hardin-Jefferson vs *Orangefield
(44) West Orange-Stark vs *Liberty
Dist. 10
(38) Houston Kashmere at Houston Scarborough
Houston Worthing at La Marque (29)
Dist. 11
(29) Caldwell at *Salado
Giddings vs Open
(57) La Grange vs *Smithville
Dist. 12
(57) Bellville vs *Brookshire Royal
Columbus vs *Wharton (17)
Sweeny vs Open
Dist. 13
Llano at *Wimberley (29)
Hondo vs Open
Lytle at *Geronimo Navarro (25)
Dist. 14
Poteet vs Open
Carrizo Springs at *Pearsall (9)
Crystal City vs *Devine (18)
Dist. 15
(2) Cuero at *Yoakum
Ingleside vs Open
(9) Sinton at *Jourdanton
Dist. 16
Corpus Christi West Oso vs *Rio Hondo (29)
(8) Orange Grove at *Raymondville
(46) Port Isabel at *Progreso
Division 1
Dist. 1
Pampa vs Open
Borger at *Lubbock Estacado (17)
(20) Levelland at *Seminole
Dist. 2
Clint Mountain View at *Andrews (33)
(NP) San Elizario vs Lordsburg, NM
Clint at *Fabens (PK)
Dist. 3
(23) Big Spring at *Snyder
(8) Stephenville at *Brownwood
Abilene Wylie vs Open
Dist. 4
(2) Mineral Wells at *Wichita Falls Hirschi
(12) Graham at *Gainesville
Burkburnett at *Decatur (19)
Dist. 5
Springtown at *Kennedale (38)
Fort Worth Castleberry vs *Lake Worth (4)
FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis at *Alvarado (53)
Dist. 6
Dallas Carter at *Sanger (28)
Dallas Pinkston at *Wilmer-Hutchins (21)
(31) Argyle at *Carrollton Ranchview
Dist. 7
(11) Paris vs *Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Paris North Lamar at *Pittsburg (1)
(42) Princeton vs *Quinlan Ford
Dist. 8
Mabank at *Wills Point (31)
Crandall vs *Kaufman (15)
(13) Van vs *Athens
Dist. 9
(5) Henderson at *Carthage
(36) Kilgore vs *Palestine
(31) Tyler Chapel Hill at *Brownsboro
Dist. 10
(23) Little Cypress-Mauriceville at *Cleveland
(21) Jasper at *Bridge City
Silsbee vs Open
(32) Huffman Hargrave at *Splendora
Dist. 11
(PK) Houston Furr at *Houston Wheatley
Houston Sterling vs *Navasota (54)
Houston Washington vs *Sealy (21)
Dist. 12
Bay City vs *Stafford (31)
(39) El Campo vs *Needville
Freeport Brazosport vs *West Columbia (20)
Dist. 13
Lampasas vs *Robinson (5)
China Spring vs *Burnet (6)
Gatesville at *Waco La Vega (5)
Dist. 14
(26) Boerne vs *Taylor
Fischer Canyon Lake at *Liberty Hill (24)
(16) Fredericksburg vs *Bandera
Dist. 15
(8) Pleasanton vs *Gonzales
(13) Beeville Jones vs *Robstown
Rockport-Fulton at *La Vernia (20)
Dist. 16
Kingsville King vs Open
Hidalgo at *Zapata (24)
(15) La Feria vs *RGC La Grulla