speedbump
09-29-2014, 09:08 AM
Class 4A Division I
Rank Team Record
1 Navasota (5-0)
2 Argyle (5-0)
3 Stephenville (4-1)
4 Big Spring (4-0)
5 Kennedale (5-0)
6 Graham (3-2)
7 Abilene Wylie (3-2)
8 LaVernia (3-1)
9 Van (5-0)
10 Liberty Hill (3-2)
11 Henderson (4-1)
12 Burnet (4-1)
13 El Campo (4-1)
14 Huffman-Hargrave (4-0)
15 Tyler Chapel Hill (2-3)
16 Sanger (5-0)
17 Athens (3-2)
18 Stafford (4-0)
19 West Columbia (5-0)
20 Robinson (4-1)
21 Andrews (4-1)
22 Paris (3-2)
23 Springtown (3-1)
24 Princeton (4-1)
25 Brownwood (3-2)
Class 4A Division II
Rank Team Record
1 Gilmer (5-0)
2 LaGrange (5-0)
3 West Orange-Stark (4-1)
4 Gladewater (4-1)
5 Coldspring (3-2)
6 Cuero (4-1)
7 La Marque (4-1)
8 Fairfield (4-1)
9 Atlanta (5-0)
10 Tatum (2-2)
11 Geronimo Navarro (5-0)
12 Bellville (4-1)
13 Celina (3-2)
14 Wharton (3-2)
15 Giddings (4-1)
16 Hardin-Jefferson (5-0)
17 Sweetwater (5-0)
18 Sinton (3-2)
19 Port Isabel (5-0)
20 Sweeny (4-1)
21 Yoakum (4-1)
22 Orange Grove (4-1)
23 Mexia (2-2)
24 Monahans (2-3)
25 Dallas Lincoln (3-2)
Rank Team Record
1 Navasota (5-0)
2 Argyle (5-0)
3 Stephenville (4-1)
4 Big Spring (4-0)
5 Kennedale (5-0)
6 Graham (3-2)
7 Abilene Wylie (3-2)
8 LaVernia (3-1)
9 Van (5-0)
10 Liberty Hill (3-2)
11 Henderson (4-1)
12 Burnet (4-1)
13 El Campo (4-1)
14 Huffman-Hargrave (4-0)
15 Tyler Chapel Hill (2-3)
16 Sanger (5-0)
17 Athens (3-2)
18 Stafford (4-0)
19 West Columbia (5-0)
20 Robinson (4-1)
21 Andrews (4-1)
22 Paris (3-2)
23 Springtown (3-1)
24 Princeton (4-1)
25 Brownwood (3-2)
Class 4A Division II
Rank Team Record
1 Gilmer (5-0)
2 LaGrange (5-0)
3 West Orange-Stark (4-1)
4 Gladewater (4-1)
5 Coldspring (3-2)
6 Cuero (4-1)
7 La Marque (4-1)
8 Fairfield (4-1)
9 Atlanta (5-0)
10 Tatum (2-2)
11 Geronimo Navarro (5-0)
12 Bellville (4-1)
13 Celina (3-2)
14 Wharton (3-2)
15 Giddings (4-1)
16 Hardin-Jefferson (5-0)
17 Sweetwater (5-0)
18 Sinton (3-2)
19 Port Isabel (5-0)
20 Sweeny (4-1)
21 Yoakum (4-1)
22 Orange Grove (4-1)
23 Mexia (2-2)
24 Monahans (2-3)
25 Dallas Lincoln (3-2)