SHSBulldog00
09-22-2014, 01:40 PM
Division 1
Region 1
1. Stephenville
2. Big Spring
3. Graham
4. Andrews
5. Abilene Wylie
6. Brownwood
7. Gainesville
8. Lubbock Estacado
9. Wichita Falls Hirschi
10. Pampa
Region 2
1. Argyle
2. Kennedale
3. Van
4. Paris
5. Sanger
6. Athens
7. Carrollton Ranchview
8. Alvarado
t9. Kaufman
t9. Princeton
Others receiving votes: Pittsburg
Region 3
1. Navasota
2. Kilgore
3. El Campo
4. Columbia
5. Sealy
6. Stafford
7. Henderson
8. Huffman Hargrave
9. Little Cypress Mauriceville
10. Silsbee
Region 4
1. La Vernia
2. Robinson
3. Liberty Hill
4. Waco La Vega
5. Burnet
6. Fredericksburg
7. China Spring
8. Boerne
9. Rockport Fulton
10. Pleasanton
Dvision 2
Region 1
1. Sweetwater
2. Celina
3. Monahans
4. Vernon
5. Godley
6. Dalhart
7. Fort Stockton
8. Dallas Madison
9. Krum
10. Dallas Lincoln
Region 2
1. Gilmer
2. Gladewater
3. Tatum
4. Fairfield
5. Coldspring
6. Atlanta
7. Waco Connally
8. Melissa
9. Bullard
10. Lorena
Region 3
1. West Orange Stark
2. La Grange
3. Wharton
4. La Marque
5. Hardin Jefferson
6. Sweeny
7. Bellville
8. Giddings
9. Columbus
10. Orangefield
Region 4
1. Geronimo Navarro
2. Yoakum
t3. Sinton
t3. Ingleside
5. Cuero
6. Orange Grove
7. Port Isabel
8. Wimberley
9. Jourdanton
10. Rio Hondo
Region 1
1. Stephenville
2. Big Spring
3. Graham
4. Andrews
5. Abilene Wylie
6. Brownwood
7. Gainesville
8. Lubbock Estacado
9. Wichita Falls Hirschi
10. Pampa
Region 2
1. Argyle
2. Kennedale
3. Van
4. Paris
5. Sanger
6. Athens
7. Carrollton Ranchview
8. Alvarado
t9. Kaufman
t9. Princeton
Others receiving votes: Pittsburg
Region 3
1. Navasota
2. Kilgore
3. El Campo
4. Columbia
5. Sealy
6. Stafford
7. Henderson
8. Huffman Hargrave
9. Little Cypress Mauriceville
10. Silsbee
Region 4
1. La Vernia
2. Robinson
3. Liberty Hill
4. Waco La Vega
5. Burnet
6. Fredericksburg
7. China Spring
8. Boerne
9. Rockport Fulton
10. Pleasanton
Dvision 2
Region 1
1. Sweetwater
2. Celina
3. Monahans
4. Vernon
5. Godley
6. Dalhart
7. Fort Stockton
8. Dallas Madison
9. Krum
10. Dallas Lincoln
Region 2
1. Gilmer
2. Gladewater
3. Tatum
4. Fairfield
5. Coldspring
6. Atlanta
7. Waco Connally
8. Melissa
9. Bullard
10. Lorena
Region 3
1. West Orange Stark
2. La Grange
3. Wharton
4. La Marque
5. Hardin Jefferson
6. Sweeny
7. Bellville
8. Giddings
9. Columbus
10. Orangefield
Region 4
1. Geronimo Navarro
2. Yoakum
t3. Sinton
t3. Ingleside
5. Cuero
6. Orange Grove
7. Port Isabel
8. Wimberley
9. Jourdanton
10. Rio Hondo