View Full Version : Post your Regional Rankings D1 and D2
SHSBulldog00
09-20-2014, 11:15 PM
Last Weeks D1 Rankings
Division 1
Region 1
1. Stephenville
2. Graham
3. Big Spring
4. Abilene Wylie
5. Gainesville
6. Brownwood
7. Lubbock Estacado
8. Andrews
9. Wichita Falls Hirschi
10. Pampa
Region 2
1. Argyle
2. Kennedale
3. Paris
4. Van
5. Athens
6. Sanger
7. Alvarado
8. Carrollton Ranchview
9. Crandall
10. Pittsburg
Region 3
1. Navasota
2. El Campo
3. Kilgore
4. Columbia
5. Carthage
6. Stafford
7. Tyler Chapel Hill
8. Huffman Hargrave
9. Sealy
10. Silsbee
Region 4
1. Robinson
2. La Vernia
3. Liberty Hill
4. Rockport Fulton
5. Burnet
6. Waco La Vega
7. Fredericksburg
8. China Spring
9. Pleasanton
10. Boerne
Thread will close at Midnight Sunday (Sunday night)
SHSBulldog00
09-20-2014, 11:17 PM
Last Weeks D2 Rankings
Dvision 2
Region 1
1. Celina
2. Monahans
3. Sweetwater
4. Vernon
5. Godley
6. Dalhart
7. Fort Stockton
8. Dallas Madison
9. Krum
10. Dallas Lincoln
Region 2
1. Gilmer
2. Fairfield
3. Gladewater
4. Tatum
5. Coldspring
6. Waco Connally
7. Atlanta
8. Bullard
9. Lorena
10. Melissa
Region 3
1. West Orange Stark
2. La Grange
3. La Marque
4. Wharton
5. Giddings
6. Sweeny
7. Hardin Jefferson
8. Columbus
9. Orangefield
10. Bellville
Region 4
1. Cuero
2. Geronimo Navarro
3. Sinton
4. Orange Grove
5. Port Isabel
6. Wimberley
7. Ingleside
8. Yoakum
9. Devine
10. Hondo
Thread will close Midnight (Sunday night)
speedbump
09-20-2014, 11:31 PM
D1 region 3
Navasota
Kilgore
El Campo
West Columbia
Sealy
Stafford
Henderson
Huffman Hargrave
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Silsbee
YTBulldogs
09-20-2014, 11:32 PM
R4, D2
Region 4
1. Sinton
2. Navarro
3. Yoakum
4. Cuero
5. Ingelside
6. Orange Grove
7. Port Isabel
8. Wimberley
9. Jourdanton
10. Rio Hondo
WOS87
09-20-2014, 11:34 PM
Region 3 D2
1. West Orange Stark
2. La Grange
3. Wharton
4. La Marque
5. Hardin-Jefferson
6. Sweeny
7. Giddings
8. Columbus
9. Orangefield
10. Bellville
iFootball
09-20-2014, 11:58 PM
R4, D2
Region 4
1. Navarro
2. Cuero
3. Yoakum
4. Ingleside
5. Sinton
6. Orange Grove
7. Port Isabel
8. Wimberley
9. Jourdanton
10. Rio Hondo
Pudlugger
09-21-2014, 08:01 AM
1. West Orange Stark
2. La Grange
3. Wharton
4. Hardin-Jefferson
5. La Marque
6. Bellville
7. Giddings
8. Sweeny
9. Orangefield
10.Columbus
icu812
09-21-2014, 09:25 PM
Region 2
1. Argyle
2. Kennedale
3. Van
4. Paris
5. Athens
6. Sanger
7. Alvarado
8. Carrollton Ranchview
9. Kaufman
10. Pittsburg
Snotbubbles
09-21-2014, 10:16 PM
Div 1, region 4
Region 4
1. LaVernia
2. Robinson
3. Liberty Hill
4. LaVega
5. Burnet
6. F'burg
7. China Spring
8. Boerne
9. Rockport
10. Pleasanton
Snotbubbles
09-21-2014, 10:20 PM
Div 2, region 4
1. Yoakum
2. Navarro
3. Ingelside
4. Orange Grove
5. Port Isabel
6. Sinton
7. Wimberley
8. Cuero
9. Jourdanton
10. Rio Hondo
hollywood
09-21-2014, 10:32 PM
Division 1
Region 1
1. Stephenville
2. Big Spring
3. Graham
4. Andrews
5. Abilene Wylie
6. Gainesville
7. Brownwood
8. Lubbock Estacado
9. Wichita Falls Hirschi
10. Pampa
regaleagle
09-21-2014, 10:49 PM
Region 2 D1
Argyle
Kennedale
Van
Sanger
Paris
Athens
Ranchview
Princeton
Alvarado
Kaufman
slingshot
09-21-2014, 11:03 PM
Stephenville
Big Spring
Graham
Wylie
Andrews
Brownwood
Estacado
Gainsville
Hirschi
Pampa
lostaussie
09-22-2014, 07:50 AM
Do we have a place that has all teams records by district? That would help.
SHSBulldog00
09-22-2014, 12:01 PM
Do we have a place that has all teams records by district? That would help.
I haven't come across one yet.
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.3 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.