SHSBulldog00
06-01-2014, 11:30 AM
WEDNESDAY, JUNE 4 - 1A, 2A, 3A SEMIFINALS
1A Semifinals 9:00 am Dell Diamond Dawson (18-10) vs. Douglass (31-1)
1A Semifinals 12:00 pm Dell Diamond Flatonia (22-6) vs. Anson (24-5)
2A Semifinals 4:00 pm Dell Diamond Troy (29-9) vs. Idalou (31-5)
2A Semifinals 7:00 pm Dell Diamond East Bernard (25-5) vs. Sunnyvale (28-7)
3A Semifinals 1:00 pm UFCU Disch Falk Field Sinton (25-9-2) vs. Argyle (31-9-1)
3A Semifinals 4:00 pm UFCU Disch Falk Field Lubbock Cooper (20-17) vs. College Station (33-6-1)
THURSDAY, JUNE 5 - 1A, 2A, 3A CHAMPIONSHIPS & 4A SEMIFINALS
1A Championship 9:00 am Dell Diamond Douglass (32-1) vs. Flatonia (23-6)
2A Championship 12:00 pm Dell Diamond Troy (30-9) vs. Sunnyvale (29-7)
3A Championship 6:30 pm UFCU Disch Falk Field Argyle (32-9-1) vs. College Station (34-6-1)
4A Semifinals 4:00 pm Dell Diamond Victoria East (29-9) vs. George Ranch (33-7)
4A Semifinals 7:00 pm Dell Diamond Aledo (32-6-2) vs. Hallsville (34-4)
FRIDAY, JUNE 6 - 5A SEMIFINALS & 4A CHAMPIONSHIPS
5A Semifinals 12:00 pm Dell Diamond Flower Mound (32-12-1) vs. Pearland (37-5)
5A Semifinals 3:00 pm Dell Diamond Humble Atascocita (31-8) vs. San Antonio Reagan (32-6)
4A Championship 7:00 pm Dell Diamond Victoria East (30-9) vs. Aledo (33-6-2)
SATURDAY, JUNE 7 - 5A CHAMPIONSIP
5A Championship 11:30 am Dell Diamond Flower Mound (33-12-1) vs. San Antonio Reagan (33-6)
1A Semifinals 9:00 am Dell Diamond Dawson (18-10) vs. Douglass (31-1)
1A Semifinals 12:00 pm Dell Diamond Flatonia (22-6) vs. Anson (24-5)
2A Semifinals 4:00 pm Dell Diamond Troy (29-9) vs. Idalou (31-5)
2A Semifinals 7:00 pm Dell Diamond East Bernard (25-5) vs. Sunnyvale (28-7)
3A Semifinals 1:00 pm UFCU Disch Falk Field Sinton (25-9-2) vs. Argyle (31-9-1)
3A Semifinals 4:00 pm UFCU Disch Falk Field Lubbock Cooper (20-17) vs. College Station (33-6-1)
THURSDAY, JUNE 5 - 1A, 2A, 3A CHAMPIONSHIPS & 4A SEMIFINALS
1A Championship 9:00 am Dell Diamond Douglass (32-1) vs. Flatonia (23-6)
2A Championship 12:00 pm Dell Diamond Troy (30-9) vs. Sunnyvale (29-7)
3A Championship 6:30 pm UFCU Disch Falk Field Argyle (32-9-1) vs. College Station (34-6-1)
4A Semifinals 4:00 pm Dell Diamond Victoria East (29-9) vs. George Ranch (33-7)
4A Semifinals 7:00 pm Dell Diamond Aledo (32-6-2) vs. Hallsville (34-4)
FRIDAY, JUNE 6 - 5A SEMIFINALS & 4A CHAMPIONSHIPS
5A Semifinals 12:00 pm Dell Diamond Flower Mound (32-12-1) vs. Pearland (37-5)
5A Semifinals 3:00 pm Dell Diamond Humble Atascocita (31-8) vs. San Antonio Reagan (32-6)
4A Championship 7:00 pm Dell Diamond Victoria East (30-9) vs. Aledo (33-6-2)
SATURDAY, JUNE 7 - 5A CHAMPIONSIP
5A Championship 11:30 am Dell Diamond Flower Mound (33-12-1) vs. San Antonio Reagan (33-6)