SHSBulldog00
02-15-2014, 12:00 AM
Region I
#3 Abilene Wylie vs. Levelland - Tuesday 7:30PM @ Borden County HS
#25 Brownwood vs. Stephenville - Tuesday 7:30PM @ Hamilton HS
#13 Shallowater vs. #21 Dalhart - Tuesday 6:30PM @ First United Bank Center (West Texas A&M), (Canyon)
Kennedale vs. #24 Liberty Hill - Tuesday 7PM @ Lorena HS
Region II
Frisco Lone Star vs. #4 Celina - Tuesday 7PM @ Allen HS
Kilgore vs. Crandall - Tuesday 7PM @ Eustace HS
#2 Argyle vs. Decatur - Tuesday 7:30PM @ Saginaw Chisholm Trail HS
#12 Canton vs. #22 Texarkana Pleasant Grove - 6PM Tuesday @ Longview HS
Region III
#9 Robinson vs #11 Fairfield - 6:30PM Monday @ Leon HS
#18 Bridge City vs Sweeny - 8PM Tuesday @ Channelview HS
Madisonville vs #1 La Vega - 7PM Tuesday @ Groesbeck HS
Hardin Jefferson vs #16 Hamshire-Fannett - 7PM Tuesday @ Lamar University's Montagne Center (Beaumont)
Region IV
#6 La Vernia vs. #23 Boerne - Tuesday 6:30PM @ Judson HS (Converse)
Rio Hondo vs. Devine - 7PM Tuesday @ Calallen HS
Geronimo Navarro vs. El Campo - 7PM Tuesday @ Schulenburg HS
#8 Corpus Christi West Oso vs. #5 Hondo - 7PM Tuesday @ Three Rivers HS
#3 Abilene Wylie vs. Levelland - Tuesday 7:30PM @ Borden County HS
#25 Brownwood vs. Stephenville - Tuesday 7:30PM @ Hamilton HS
#13 Shallowater vs. #21 Dalhart - Tuesday 6:30PM @ First United Bank Center (West Texas A&M), (Canyon)
Kennedale vs. #24 Liberty Hill - Tuesday 7PM @ Lorena HS
Region II
Frisco Lone Star vs. #4 Celina - Tuesday 7PM @ Allen HS
Kilgore vs. Crandall - Tuesday 7PM @ Eustace HS
#2 Argyle vs. Decatur - Tuesday 7:30PM @ Saginaw Chisholm Trail HS
#12 Canton vs. #22 Texarkana Pleasant Grove - 6PM Tuesday @ Longview HS
Region III
#9 Robinson vs #11 Fairfield - 6:30PM Monday @ Leon HS
#18 Bridge City vs Sweeny - 8PM Tuesday @ Channelview HS
Madisonville vs #1 La Vega - 7PM Tuesday @ Groesbeck HS
Hardin Jefferson vs #16 Hamshire-Fannett - 7PM Tuesday @ Lamar University's Montagne Center (Beaumont)
Region IV
#6 La Vernia vs. #23 Boerne - Tuesday 6:30PM @ Judson HS (Converse)
Rio Hondo vs. Devine - 7PM Tuesday @ Calallen HS
Geronimo Navarro vs. El Campo - 7PM Tuesday @ Schulenburg HS
#8 Corpus Christi West Oso vs. #5 Hondo - 7PM Tuesday @ Three Rivers HS