Sweetwater Red
12-01-2013, 01:38 PM
3A Div. I Bracket
(19) Stephenville vs Lubbock-Cooper
Tyler Chapel Hill vs Kilgore (14)
West Orange-Stark vs Carthage (12)
Gonzales vs La Grange (16)
3A Div. II Bracket
(9) Graham vs Shallowater
Gladewater vs Argyle (34)
(25) Fairfield vs Rockdale
Sinton vs La Vernia (8)
5A Div. I Bracket
(14) DeSoto vs Euless Trinity
Spring Westfield vs Allen (16)
Cypress-Fairbanks vs Pearland (6)
(11) Converse Judson vs San Antonio Madison
5A Div. II Bracket
(10) Cedar Hill vs Denton Ryan
(3) Lake Travis vs A&M Consolidated
(14) Katy vs Manvel
San Antonio Johnson vs Schertz Cibolo Steele (12)
4A Div. I Bracket
(25) Denton Guyer vs N. Richland Hills Birdville
Wylie vs Highland Park (10)
Pearland Dawson vs Houston Stratford (5)
Leander Rouse vs San Antonio Brennan (23)
4A Div. II Bracket
(42) Aledo vs Wichita Falls match-up
(1) Ennis vs Mesquite Poteet
(8) Richmond George Ranch vs Brenham
Port Lavaca Calhoun vs San Antonio Alamo Heights (3)
2A Div. I Bracket(incomplete due to Eastland and Bangs not playing until tomorrow night)
Wall vs Eastland/Bangs
New Boston vs Daingerfield (5)
Franklin vs White Oak (2)
(3) Cameron Yoe vs Hallettsville
2A Div. II Bracket
Canadian vs Cisco (6)
Leonard vs Cooper (13)
(3) Waskom vs Corrigan-Camden
(6) East Bernard vs Refugio
1A Div. I Bracket
New Deal vs Stamford (5)
Goldthwaite vs Hico (8)
Bosqueville vs Mart (24)
Thorndale vs Shiner (2)
1A Div. II Bracket
(19) Wellington vs Seagraves
Albany vs Muenster (3)
(1) Tenaha vs Bremond
La Pryor vs Falls City (29)
6M Div. I Bracket
Turkey Valley vs Crowell (20)
(10) May vs Abbott
6M Div. II Bracket
Follett vs Grandfalls-Royalty (PK)
Newcastle vs Milford (2)
(19) Stephenville vs Lubbock-Cooper
Tyler Chapel Hill vs Kilgore (14)
West Orange-Stark vs Carthage (12)
Gonzales vs La Grange (16)
3A Div. II Bracket
(9) Graham vs Shallowater
Gladewater vs Argyle (34)
(25) Fairfield vs Rockdale
Sinton vs La Vernia (8)
5A Div. I Bracket
(14) DeSoto vs Euless Trinity
Spring Westfield vs Allen (16)
Cypress-Fairbanks vs Pearland (6)
(11) Converse Judson vs San Antonio Madison
5A Div. II Bracket
(10) Cedar Hill vs Denton Ryan
(3) Lake Travis vs A&M Consolidated
(14) Katy vs Manvel
San Antonio Johnson vs Schertz Cibolo Steele (12)
4A Div. I Bracket
(25) Denton Guyer vs N. Richland Hills Birdville
Wylie vs Highland Park (10)
Pearland Dawson vs Houston Stratford (5)
Leander Rouse vs San Antonio Brennan (23)
4A Div. II Bracket
(42) Aledo vs Wichita Falls match-up
(1) Ennis vs Mesquite Poteet
(8) Richmond George Ranch vs Brenham
Port Lavaca Calhoun vs San Antonio Alamo Heights (3)
2A Div. I Bracket(incomplete due to Eastland and Bangs not playing until tomorrow night)
Wall vs Eastland/Bangs
New Boston vs Daingerfield (5)
Franklin vs White Oak (2)
(3) Cameron Yoe vs Hallettsville
2A Div. II Bracket
Canadian vs Cisco (6)
Leonard vs Cooper (13)
(3) Waskom vs Corrigan-Camden
(6) East Bernard vs Refugio
1A Div. I Bracket
New Deal vs Stamford (5)
Goldthwaite vs Hico (8)
Bosqueville vs Mart (24)
Thorndale vs Shiner (2)
1A Div. II Bracket
(19) Wellington vs Seagraves
Albany vs Muenster (3)
(1) Tenaha vs Bremond
La Pryor vs Falls City (29)
6M Div. I Bracket
Turkey Valley vs Crowell (20)
(10) May vs Abbott
6M Div. II Bracket
Follett vs Grandfalls-Royalty (PK)
Newcastle vs Milford (2)